Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 14 Mar 2020
  • 14/03
  • Longford Smashers VC
  • 15:30
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • St Mary's Community Campus, Edgeworthstown
  • More
  • 20 Mar 2020
  • 20/03
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • 20:15
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • ALSAA Sports Centre
  • More
  • 21 Mar 2020
  • 21/03
  • Naas Cobras
  • 18:00
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • St Marys College, Naas
  • More
  • 31 Mar 2020
  • 31/03
  • Gardians
  • 20:00
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • Colaiste De Hide, Tallaght
  • More
  • 03 Apr 2020
  • 03/04
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • 20:30
  • KVC
  • ALSAA Sports Centre
  • More
  • 05 Apr 2020
  • 05/04
  • Aer Lingus
  • 15:15
  • Galway VC
  • ALSAA Sports Centre
  • More
  • 05 Apr 2020
  • 05/04
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • 11:00
  • Longford Smashers VC
  • ALSAA Sports Centre
  • More
  • 05 Apr 2020
  • 05/04
  • Tallaght Rockets
  • 13:00
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • ALSAA Sports Centre
  • More
  • 18 Apr 2020
  • 18/04
  • Aer Lingus
  • 15:00
  • Tallaght Rockets
  • ALSAA Sports Centre
  • More
  • 18 Apr 2020
  • 18/04
  • Santry
  • 17:30
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • Artane Beaumont Family Recreation Centre
  • More
  • 19 Apr 2020
  • 19/04
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • 11:00
  • Net Force
  • ALSAA Sports Centre
  • More
  • 19 Apr 2020
  • 19/04
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • 13:00
  • Munster Thunder
  • ALSAA Sports Centre
  • More
  • 19 Apr 2020
  • 19/04
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • 15:30
  • Net Force
  • ALSAA Sports Centre
  • More
  • 21 Apr 2020
  • 21/04
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • 20:15
  • Santry 2
  • ALSAA Sports Centre
  • More
  • 21 Apr 2020
  • 21/04
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • 20:15
  • Tallaght Rockets
  • ALSAA Sports Centre
  • More
  • 26 Apr 2020
  • 26/04
  • Aer Lingus PM
  • 00:00
  • Tallaght Rockets PM
  • Colaiste Bride, Clondalkin
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 12/10/2019 15:00
  • 12/10
  • Aer Lingus
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • DVC Abú
  • S: 25-18, 29-27, 25-21
  • More
  • 13/10/2019 16:00
  • 13/10
  • Longford Smashers VC
  • 1  v 3
  • 1  v 3
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • S: 14-25, 18-25, 27-25, 16-25
  • More
  • 13/10/2019 13:00
  • 13/10
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • 3  v 2
  • 3  v 2
  • TCD
  • S: 24-26, 25-22, 25-12, 21-25, 15-7
  • More
  • 13/10/2019 14:00
  • 13/10
  • Net Force
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • S: 25-12, 25-10, 25-18
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 13:00
  • 20/10
  • Galway VC
  • 0  v 3
  • 0  v 3
  • Aer Lingus
  • S: 20-25, 17-25, 18-25
  • More
  • 27/10/2019 12:00
  • 27/10
  • TCD
  • 3  v 1
  • 3  v 1
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • S: 25-22, 19-25, 25-20, 25-14
  • More
  • 02/11/2019 15:00
  • 02/11
  • Aer Lingus
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • UCD
  • S: 25-14, 25-16, 25-16
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 11:00
  • 03/11
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • Newbridge Panthers
  • S: 25-14, 25-11, 25-23
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 13:00
  • 03/11
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • 1  v 3
  • 1  v 3
  • Tallaght Rockets
  • S: 22-25, 25-19, 20-25, 14-25
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 15:00
  • 03/11
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • 3  v 1
  • 3  v 1
  • Mayo VC
  • S: 25-19, 23-25, 25-16, 25-18
  • More
  • 08/11/2019 20:00
  • 08/11
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • 3  v 1
  • 3  v 1
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • S: 22-25, 25-14, 25-11, 25-22
  • More
  • 10/11/2019 11:00
  • 10/11
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • Newbridge Pumas
  • S: 25-11-25-19, 25-20
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 15:30
  • 17/11
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • Longford Smashers VC
  • S: 25-15, 25-8. 25-23
  • More
  • 19/11/2019 20:15
  • 19/11
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • 3  v 1
  • 3  v 1
  • KVC
  • S: 25-17, 19-25, 25-18, 25-21
  • More
  • 19/11/2019 20:15
  • 19/11
  • Santry 1
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • S: 25-11, 25-20, 25-12
  • More
  • 23/11/2019 13:30
  • 23/11
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • 2  v 3
  • 2  v 3
  • Naas Cobras
  • S: 25-23, 16-25, 25-20, 25-27, 13-15
  • More
  • 23/11/2019 15:30
  • 23/11
  • Kilkenny Spartans VC
  • 3  v 1
  • 3  v 1
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • S: 25-20, 15-25, 28-26, 25-12
  • More
  • 24/11/2019 14:00
  • 24/11
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • 3  v 1
  • 3  v 1
  • Munster Thunder
  • S: 25-19, 25-18, 22-25, 25-15
  • More
  • 24/11/2019 15:30
  • 24/11
  • DVC Bravo
  • 0  v 3
  • 0  v 3
  • Aer Lingus
  • S: 21-25, 24-26, 22-25
  • More
  • 26/11/2019 20:15
  • 26/11
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • 3  v 2
  • 3  v 2
  • Gardians
  • S: 14-25, 21-25, 25-22, 25-14, 15-9
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 11:00
  • 01/12
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • 3  v 1
  • 3  v 1
  • Dalkey Devils
  • S: 18-25, 25-19, 25-15, 25-21
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 17:00
  • 01/12
  • Longford Smashers VC
  • 0  v 3
  • 0  v 3
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • S: 10-25, 15-25, 4-25
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 10:00
  • 01/12
  • Tallaght Rockets
  • 2  v 3
  • 2  v 3
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • S: 18-25, 25-21, 25-20, 23-25, 9-15
  • More
  • 14/12/2019 11:00
  • 14/12
  • Gardians
  • 2  v 3
  • 2  v 3
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • S: 25:22, 23:25, 20:25, 25:14, 15:17
  • More
  • 14/12/2019 13:00
  • 14/12
  • Ballymun Patriots
  • 1  v 3
  • 1  v 3
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • S: 21:25, 15:25, 25:15, 23:25
  • More
  • 14/12/2019 14:30
  • 14/12
  • IT Carlow
  • 3  v 1
  • 3  v 1
  • Aer Lingus
  • S: 15:25, 27:25, 25:22. 25:17
  • More
  • 15/12/2019 12:30
  • 15/12
  • Munster Thunder
  • 3  v 1
  • 3  v 1
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • S: 25-19, 27-25, 18-25, 25-17
  • More
  • 12/01/2020 14:00
  • 12/01
  • Net Force
  • 2  v 3
  • 2  v 3
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • S: 23-25, 27-29, 25-23, 25-14, 8-15
  • More
  • 12/01/2020 11:00
  • 12/01
  • Net Force
  • 0  v 3
  • 0  v 3
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • S: 21-25, 19-25, 17-25
  • More
  • 12/01/2020 14:30
  • 12/01
  • Tallaght Rockets
  • 2  v 3
  • 2  v 3
  • Aer Lingus
  • S: 25-15, 25-20, 20-25, 20-25,12-15
  • More
  • 14/01/2020 19:15
  • 14/01
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • 0  v 3
  • 0  v 3
  • Santry
  • S: 17-25, 13-25, 8-25
  • More
  • 19/01/2020 13:00
  • 19/01
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • 0  v 3
  • 0  v 3
  • TCD
  • S: 18-25, 25-27, 21-25
  • More
  • 19/01/2020 11:00
  • 19/01
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • Tallaght Rockets D2W
  • S: 25-13, 25-12, 25-9
  • More
  • 25/01/2020 12:00
  • 25/01
  • KVC
  • 2  v 3
  • 2  v 3
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • S: 14-25, 16-25, 29-27, 25-23, 7-15
  • More
  • 25/01/2020 14:30
  • 25/01
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • 2  v 3
  • 2  v 3
  • Net Force
  • S: 21-25, 25-20, 20-25, 25-16, 6-15
  • More
  • 25/01/2020 00:00
  • 25/01
  • Santry 2
  • 3  v 2
  • 3  v 2
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • S: 14-25, 25-19, 25-21, 10-25, 15-7
  • More
  • 26/01/2020 12:00
  • 26/01
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • 0  v 3
  • 0  v 3
  • Munster Thunder
  • S: 22-25, 22-25, 20-25
  • More
  • 26/01/2020 10:00
  • 26/01
  • Tallaght Rockets
  • 0  v 3
  • 0  v 3
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • S: 21-25, 17-25, 18-25
  • More
  • 26/01/2020 15:30
  • 26/01
  • DVC Abú
  • 1  v 3
  • 1  v 3
  • Aer Lingus
  • S: 15-25, 25-18, 30-32, 18-25
  • More
  • 28/01/2020 20:00
  • 28/01
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • 3  v 1
  • 3  v 1
  • Ballymun Patriots
  • S: 26-24, 14-25, 25-21, 25-17
  • More
  • 09/02/2020 13:00
  • 09/02
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • 2  v 3
  • 2  v 3
  • DVC BraVo
  • 21-25, 18-25, 25-17, 25-20, 8-15
  • More
  • 09/02/2020 15:15
  • 09/02
  • Aer Lingus PM
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • IT Carlow
  • More
  • 09/02/2020 12:00
  • 09/02
  • DVC Lions
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • 25-16, 25-20, 25-18
  • More
  • 15/02/2020 18:30
  • 15/02
  • KVC
  • 0  v 3
  • 0  v 3
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • S: 23-25, 21-25, 21-25
  • More
  • 16/02/2020 15:00
  • 16/02
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • 0  v 3
  • 0  v 3
  • Kilkenny Spartans VC
  • S: 8-25, 7-25, 20-25
  • More
  • 16/02/2020 13:00
  • 16/02
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • TCD
  • S: 25-22, 25-23, 25-20
  • More
  • 16/02/2020 12:30
  • 16/02
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • 0  v 3
  • 0  v 3
  • Santry 1
  • S: 18-25, 20-25, 18-25
  • More
  • 16/02/2020 11:00
  • 16/02
  • UCD
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • Aer Lingus
  • S: 25-23, 25-21, 25-19
  • More
  • 22/02/2020 14:00
  • 22/02
  • Naas Cobras
  • 3  v 2
  • 3  v 2
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • S: 21-25, 25-13, 21-25, 25-9, 15-6
  • More
  • 22/02/2020 15:15
  • 22/02
  • Aer Lingus
  • 3  v 2
  • 3  v 2
  • DVC Bravo
  • S: 25-18, 14-25, 23-25, 25-21, 15-8
  • More
  • 23/02/2020 13:00
  • 23/02
  • TCD
  • 3  v 2
  • 3  v 2
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • S: S: 12-25, 25-23, 25-21, 21-25, 15-9
  • More
  • 23/02/2020 15:00
  • 23/02
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • 3  v 1
  • 3  v 1
  • Gardians
  • S: 25-20, 22-25, 25-12, 25-11
  • More
  • 06/03/2020 20:00
  • 06/03
  • Aer Lingus Harriers
  • 3  v 1
  • 3  v 1
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • S: 25-17, 23-25, 25-20, 25-15
  • More
  • 07/03/2020 11:30
  • 07/03
  • Newbridge Panthers
  • 1  v 3
  • 1  v 3
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • S: 19-25, 15-25, 25-18, 17-25
  • More
  • 07/03/2020 13:30
  • 07/03
  • Dalkey Devils
  • 1  v 3
  • 1  v 3
  • Aer Lingus Kestrels
  • S: 25-16, 22-25, 17-25, 21-25
  • More
  • 07/03/2020 13:00
  • 07/03
  • Aer Lingus Masters
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • Longford Smashers VC
  • S: 25-6, 25-14, 25-17
  • More
  • 07/03/2020 10:30
  • 07/03
  • Mayo VC
  • 3  v 0
  • 3  v 0
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • S: 25-18, 25-13, 25-21
  • More
  • 07/03/2020 12:30
  • 07/03
  • Aer Lingus Hawks
  • 0  v 3
  • 0  v 3
  • Tallaght Rockets
  • S: 20-25, 17-25, 20-25
  • More