Latest Results

ALL COMPETITIONS

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • 10 (1) V 8 (1)
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Dalriada School
  • More +
  • Referee: Glenda Mellon
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • 10 (2) V 36 (6)
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Limavady GS
  • More +
  • Referee: Jarvis Traynor
  • 14:45
  • 14:45
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • 33 (5) V 36 (5)
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Dromore HS
  • More +
  • Referee: Ted Edwards
  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Bangor Academy
  • Bangor Academy
  • Bangor Academy
  • 23 (3) V 34 (5)
  • Craigavon SHS
  • Craigavon SHS
  • Bangor Academy
  • More +
  • Referee: David Coey
  • 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • 0 (0) V 43 (7)
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Dromore HS
  • More +
  • Referee: William Halliday
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • 27 (5) V 0 (0)
  • Belfast Metropolitan College
  • Belfast Metropolitan College
  • Ballymena
  • More +
  • Referee: Josh Burgess
  • 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • 0 (0) V 45 (7)
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • Enniskillen
  • More +
  • Referee: Billy O'Gorman
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Bangor
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • 30 (6) V 30 (6)
  • TBC 2
  • TBC 2
  • Bangor
  • More +
  • Referee: David Coey
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Dromore
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • 29 (5) V 13 (2)
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore
  • More +
  • Referee: Robbie McGreer
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Cooke
  • Cooke Women 2
  • Cooke Women 2
  • V
  • Malone Women 2
  • Malone Women 2
  • Cooke
  • Conceded by Malone Women 2
  • More +
  • Referee: John Adams
    Comments: Conceded by Malone Women 2
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Portadown
  • Portadown Women
  • Portadown Women
  • 0 (0) V 38 (6)
  • Carrickfergus Women
  • Carrickfergus Women
  • Portadown
  • More +
  • Referee: Stephen Monaghan
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown Women
  • Randalstown Women
  • 5 (1) V 5 (1)
  • Ballynahinch Women
  • Ballynahinch Women
  • Randalstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Stone
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • CIYMS
  • C.I.Y.M.S
  • C.I.Y.M.S
  • 29 (4) V 19 (3)
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • CIYMS
  • More +
  • Referee: Richard Kerr
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Carrick
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • 25 (4) V 25 (4)
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Carrick
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Millar
    Evaluator: Derek Henderson
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Malone
  • Grosvenor
  • Grosvenor
  • 13 (2) V 17 (3)
  • Dromore
  • Dromore
  • Malone
  • Gibson Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Mitchell
    Comments: Gibson Park
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Instonians
  • Instonians
  • Instonians
  • 38 (6) V 20 (3)
  • Cooke
  • Cooke
  • Instonians
  • More +
  • Referee: David O´Riordan
    Evaluator: John King
  • 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Bangor
  • North Down Women
  • North Down Women
  • 12 (2) V 41 (7)
  • Queens University Women 2
  • Queens University Women 2
  • Bangor
  • More +
  • Referee: John Adams
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Ards
  • Not Played
  • More +
  • Referee: David Coey
    Evaluator: Roger Cleave
    Comments: Not Played
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • 41 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Larne
  • Larne
  • Donaghadee
  • More +
  • Referee: Colin Stanley
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn
  • 24 (3) V 48 (8)
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • Lisburn
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew McConville
    Evaluator: Paul Eakin
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Lurgan
  • Lurgan
  • Randalstown
  • Not Played
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Munce
    Evaluator: Tom Keating (Pending)
    Comments: Not Played
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • 66 (10) V 0 (0)
  • Civil Service
  • Civil Service
  • Cavan
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Toolan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • 32 (6) V 7 (1)
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • Letterkenny
  • More +
  • Referee: Jonathan Diamond
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • 38 (5) V 10 (2)
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • Monaghan
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Kilgore
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • PSNI
  • P.S.N.I
  • P.S.N.I
  • 39 (6) V 5 (1)
  • UU Coleraine
  • UU Coleraine
  • PSNI
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Wallace
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • 36 (5) V 12 (2)
  • B.H.S FP
  • B.H.S FP
  • Virginia
  • More +
  • Referee: Jonathan Magwood
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • 24 (4) V 24 (4)
  • Ballynahinch 2
  • Ballynahinch 2
  • Ballyclare
  • More +
  • Referee: Richard Sweeney
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • CIYMS
  • C.I.Y.M.S
  • C.I.Y.M.S
  • 29 (4) V 19 (3)
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • CIYMS
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • 25 (4) V 25 (4)
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Carrickfergus
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Armagh
  • City of Armagh 2
  • City of Armagh 2
  • 17 (3) V 31 (5)
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Armagh
  • More +
  • Referee: Josh Burgess
    Evaluator: George Reid
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Malone
  • Grosvenor
  • Grosvenor
  • 13 (2) V 17 (3)
  • Dromore
  • Dromore
  • Malone
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Instonians
  • Instonians
  • Instonians
  • 38 (6) V 20 (3)
  • Cooke
  • Cooke
  • Instonians
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Ards
  • not played
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
    Comments: not played
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena 2
  • Ballymena 2
  • 46 (7) V 29 (5)
  • Limavady
  • Limavady
  • Ballymena
  • More +
  • Referee: Neil Stewart
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge 2
  • Banbridge 2
  • 38 (6) V 18 (3)
  • Omagh 2
  • Omagh 2
  • Banbridge
  • More +
  • Referee: David Wilson
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • 41 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Larne
  • Larne
  • Donaghadee
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn
  • 24 (3) V 48 (8)
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • Lisburn
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Malone
  • Malone 2
  • Malone 2
  • 34 (4) V 26 (4)
  • Academy
  • Academy
  • Malone
  • More +
  • Referee: Alan Ward
    Evaluator: Stephen Green
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Lurgan
  • Lurgan
  • Randalstown
  • not played
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
    Comments: not played
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare 2
  • Ballyclare 2
  • 29 (4) V 14 (2)
  • Dromore 2
  • Dromore 2
  • Ballyclare
  • More +
  • Referee: Graham Gibson
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • TBC
  • Grosvenor 2
  • Grosvenor 2
  • 17 (2) V 15 (3)
  • Dungannon 2
  • Dungannon 2
  • TBC
  • Orangefield , Houston Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Logan
    Comments: Orangefield , Houston Park
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB 2
  • Rainey OB 2
  • 10 (2) V 13 (1)
  • Banbridge 3
  • Banbridge 3
  • Rainey OB
  • More +
  • Referee: Steven Robb
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • TBC
  • Malone 3
  • Malone 3
  • V
  • City of Armagh 3
  • City of Armagh 3
  • TBC
  • Conceded by Malone 3
  • More +
  • Referee: Teddy Sloan
    Comments: Conceded by Malone 3
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh 3
  • Omagh 3
  • 7 (1) V 53 (9)
  • Bangor 2
  • Bangor 2
  • Omagh
  • More +
  • Referee: Glenda Mellon
    Evaluator: Victor Outram
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Portadown
  • Portadown 2
  • Portadown 2
  • 33 (5) V 38 (6)
  • Ballymoney 2
  • Ballymoney 2
  • Portadown
  • More +
  • Referee: Gareth Sharkie
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena 3
  • Ballymena 3
  • 10 (1) V 19 (3)
  • Limavady 2
  • Limavady 2
  • Ballymena
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Dutton
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney 3
  • Ballymoney 3
  • 10 (2) V 44 (7)
  • Dungannon 4
  • Dungannon 4
  • Ballymoney
  • More +
  • Referee: David Campbell
    Evaluator: Gavin Foreman
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown 2
  • Randalstown 2
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Rainey OB 3
  • Rainey OB 3
  • Randalstown
  • Not Played
  • More +
  • Referee: Kirker Dalton
    Evaluator: Brian Wilson
    Comments: Not Played
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Belfast Harlequins
  • Belfast Harlequins 3
  • Belfast Harlequins 3
  • 26 (4) V 7 (1)
  • Academy 2
  • Academy 2
  • Belfast Harlequins
  • More +
  • Referee: Sara Topping
    AR1: Adam English
    AR2: Alastair Goode
    Evaluator: Denis Templeton
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Cooke
  • Cooke 2
  • Cooke 2
  • 7 (1) V 41 (7)
  • Queens University 3
  • Queens University 3
  • Cooke
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Stone
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • UUJ
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • 19 (3) V 71 (11)
  • Ballynahinch 4
  • Ballynahinch 4
  • UUJ
  • More +
  • Referee: Ted Edwards
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn 3
  • Lisburn 3
  • 12 (2) V 17 (3)
  • Banbridge 6
  • Banbridge 6
  • Lisburn
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Taylor
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh 4
  • Omagh 4
  • 14 (2) V 27 (4)
  • Enniskillen 3
  • Enniskillen 3
  • Omagh
  • More +
  • Referee: Niall Patterson
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny 2
  • Letterkenny 2
  • 7 (1) V 0 (0)
  • Strabane 2
  • Strabane 2
  • Letterkenny
  • More +
  • Referee: Gary Simms (Milling)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney 4
  • Ballymoney 4
  • V
  • Limavady 3
  • Limavady 3
  • Ballymoney
  • Conceded by Limavady 3
  • More +
  • Comments: Conceded by Limavady 3
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Inishowen
  • Inishowen
  • Inishowen
  • V
  • Coleraine 3
  • Coleraine 3
  • Inishowen
  • Conceded by Coleraine 3
  • More +
  • Referee: Iain Jack
    Comments: Conceded by Coleraine 3
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Ballymena 5
  • Ballymena 5
  • V
  • B.H.S FP 2
  • B.H.S FP 2
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Conceded by B.H.S FP 2
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Gregg
    Evaluator: Colin McCandless
    Comments: Conceded by B.H.S FP 2
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus 3
  • Carrickfergus 3
  • 26 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Larne 3
  • Larne 3
  • Carrickfergus
  • More +
  • Referee: Harold Faulkner
    Evaluator: Philip Ashcroft
  • 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee 2
  • Donaghadee 2
  • 5 (1) V 10 (1)
  • C.I.Y.M.S 3
  • C.I.Y.M.S 3
  • Donaghadee
  • More +
  • Referee: Teddy Hall
    Evaluator: Robert Weir
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Civil Service
  • Civil Service 2
  • Civil Service 2
  • V
  • Belfast Harlequins 4
  • Belfast Harlequins 4
  • Civil Service
  • Conceded by Civil Service 2
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul McAlister
    Comments: Conceded by Civil Service 2
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • 12 (2) V 25 (4)
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Dungannon
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Boyd
    Result Official: Chris Boyd
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon Women
  • Dungannon Women
  • 24 (4) V 7 (1)
  • Lisburn Women
  • Lisburn Women
  • Dungannon
  • the Good the Bad and the Rugby
  • More +
  • Referee: Gerry Saunders
    Result Official: Gerry Saunders
    Comments: the Good the Bad and the Rugby
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Larne
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • 14 (2) V 20 (2)
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Larne
  • 1st Round
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Hermin
    Comments: 1st Round
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • 0 (0) V 24 (4)
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • Lurgan College
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Pyper
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • V
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Banbridge
  • Conceded by Banbridge
  • More +
  • Comments: Conceded by Banbridge
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • 36 (0) V 5 (0)
  • City of Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • Enniskillen
  • More +
  • Referee: Kevin Murnaghan
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • 45 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Rainey OB
  • More +
  • Referee: Billy O'Gorman
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • V
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • Ballyclare
  • Conceded by Ophir
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
    Comments: Conceded by Ophir
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • V
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Ballynahinch
  • Conceded by Ballynahinch
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Orr
    Comments: Conceded by Ballynahinch
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • 17 (3) V 19 (3)
  • City of Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • Enniskillen
  • More +
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • 0 (0) V 12 (2)
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Banbridge
  • More +
  • Referee: Judith McDevitt
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Armagh
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • 17 (0) V 19 (0)
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • Armagh
  • More +
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • 45 (7) V 14 (2)
  • City of Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • Enniskillen
  • More +
  • Referee: Jim Kathro
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • 0 (0) V 42 (6)
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Rainey OB
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Young
    AR1: Oisin Quinn
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • UUJ
  • Ophir Randalstown
  • Ophir Randalstown
  • 7 (1) V 47 (8)
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • UUJ
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Raffan
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • 7 (1) V 26 (4)
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Belfast High School
  • More +
  • Referee: Norman Gamble
    Result Official: Norman Gamble
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Queens
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • 73 (11) V 5 (1)
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Queens
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart Campbell
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College 2
  • Campbell College 2
  • 50 (8) V 0 (0)
  • Enniskillen Royal GS 2 XV
  • Enniskillen Royal GS 2 XV
  • Campbell College
  • More +
  • Referee: Ross Mackay
    Evaluator: Stephen Crooke
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • 17 (3) V 0 (0)
  • Bangor GS
  • Bangor GS
  • Friends School
  • More +
  • Referee: Jack Craig
    Evaluator: Stephen McConkey
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge 5
  • Banbridge 5
  • 17 (3) V 27 (5)
  • Ballynahinch 5
  • Ballynahinch 5
  • Banbridge
  • More +
  • Referee: Richard Willis
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan 2
  • Monaghan 2
  • 0 (0) V 17 (3)
  • Clogher Valley 3
  • Clogher Valley 3
  • Monaghan
  • More +
  • Referee: Aubrey Kerrigan
  • 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena 4
  • Ballymena 4
  • 15 (3) V 20 (3)
  • Ballymena 5
  • Ballymena 5
  • Ballymena
  • More +
  • Referee: Tony Breen
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • 12 (2) V 28 (4)
  • Carndonagh Comm Sch
  • Carndonagh Comm Sch
  • Foyle College
  • More +
  • Referee: Jarvis Traynor
  • 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • 5 (1) V 34 (6)
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Limavady GS
  • More +
  • Referee: Ian Orr
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • 0 (0) V 41 (7)
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal School Armagh
  • More +
  • Referee: Ted Edwards
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • 29 (5) V 10 (1)
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Donaghadee
  • More +
  • Referee: Teddy Sloan
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Rainey OB
  • More +

Powered by SportLoMo