League Table Energia All Ireland League 2A 21/22

Pos Team P W D L PTS
1 Queens University 20 16 0 4 81
2 Buccaneers 20 12 2 6 64
3 Cashel 19 12 2 5 61
4 Old Crescent 18 9 0 9 45
5 Ballymena 19 9 0 10 45
6 MU Barnhall 18 7 1 10 41
7 UL Bohemian 18 8 0 10 39
8 Dolphin 18 7 1 10 38
9 Nenagh Ormond 20 6 2 12 34
10 Rainey OB 20 4 2 14 24
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 30/04/2022
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • New Ormond Park
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 26 (3) V 13 (1)
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • New Ormond Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Dermot Blake
    AR1: John Flynn
    AR2: Paul O´Connor
    No.4: Bertie Assia
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dub Lane
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 17 (3) V 18 (2)
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • Dub Lane
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Cole
    AR1: Daniel Carson
    AR2: Andrew Mitchell
    No.4: Neil Robertson
  • 23/04/2022
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spafield
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • 17 (3) V 25 (3)
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • Spafield
  • More +
  • Referee: Henry Richmond
    AR1: Kevin Coffey
    AR2: Robert Kennedy
    Evaluator: Kevin Maguire
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dub Lane
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 82 (12) V 14 (2)
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Dub Lane
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart Douglas
    AR1: Chris Russell
    AR2: Matthew Wallace
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Hatrick Park
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • 17 (2) V 17 (2)
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Hatrick Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Haycock
    AR1: Richard Kerr
    AR2: Stuart Campbell
  • 09/04/2022
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Eaton Park
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • 33 (5) V 17 (2)
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • Eaton Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Patton
    AR1: Andrew Pyper
    AR2: Kirker Dalton
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spafield
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • 38 (6) V 43 (6)
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • Spafield
  • More +
  • Referee: Sam Holt
    AR1: Jack Jacob
    AR2: Robert Kennedy
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Parsonstown
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • 28 (4) V 45 (6)
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Parsonstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Robbie McGreer
    AR1: Keith Spendlove
    AR2: Mark McDonagh (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Rosbrien
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • 33 (5) V 10 (1)
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • Rosbrien
  • More +
  • Referee: Paudie Sheehan
    AR1: Sean Moore
    AR2: Simon Wilkinson
  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Irish Independent Park
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • 22 (3) V 19 (3)
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • Irish Independent Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Robbie Jenkinson
    AR1: Stephen Curtin
    AR2: Jerry Lane
  • 02/04/2022
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • University Limerick
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • 26 (4) V 21 (3)
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • University Limerick
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Patton
    AR1: Sean Moore
    AR2: Bertie Assia
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dubarry Park
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • 19 (1) V 3 (0)
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Dubarry Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Jason Cairns
    AR1: Mike Goode
    AR2: Brian McGrath
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dub Lane
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 33 (5) V 13 (1)
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • Dub Lane
  • More +
  • Referee: Robbie McGreer
    AR1: Peter Doherty
    AR2: John Adams
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Hatrick Park
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • 18 (2) V 10 (0)
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • Hatrick Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Keane Davison
    AR1: Neil Stewart
    AR2: Niall McLean
  • 01/04/2022
  • 20:00
  • 20:00
  • New Ormond Park
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 10 (1) V 20 (2)
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • New Ormond Park
  • test
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Haycock
    AR1: Joseph O´Shaughnessy
    AR2: David Hennessy
    Comments: test
  • 26/03/2022
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spafield
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • 22 (3) V 15 (2)
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • Spafield
  • More +
  • Referee: Barrie O´Connell
    AR1: Mossie Keith
    AR2: Ian Heffernan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Irish Independent Park
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • 27 (4) V 46 (8)
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • Irish Independent Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Jason Cairns
    AR1: John Moynihan
    AR2: Nick O’ Riordan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Parsonstown
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • 24 (2) V 21 (3)
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • Parsonstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul O´Connor
    AR1: Donogh McGowan
    AR2: James Ahern
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • New Ormond Park
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 19 (3) V 36 (5)
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • New Ormond Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Mitchell
    AR1: Michael Reidy
    AR2: Ian Coll
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Rosbrien
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • 25 (4) V 17 (3)
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Rosbrien
  • More +
  • Referee: John Carvill
    AR1: Robert Prenderville
    AR2: Willie Gorman
    Evaluator: Frank Casey
  • 05/03/2022
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Hatrick Park
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • 24 (3) V 21 (3)
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • Hatrick Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Jason Cairns
    AR1: Glenda Mellon
    AR2: Niall McLean
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dub Lane
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 26 (4) V 15 (3)
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • Dub Lane
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Fogarty
    AR1: Richard Sweeney
    AR2: Mark Baxter
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dubarry Park
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • 17 (2) V 24 (3)
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • Dubarry Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm Roche
    AR1: Mike Goode
    AR2: Joe Gleeson
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Eaton Park
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • 26 (3) V 47 (7)
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • Eaton Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul O´Connor
    AR1: Andrew Munce
    AR2: Tony Breen
    Evaluator: John King
  • 04/03/2022
  • 20:00
  • 20:00
  • University Limerick
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • 30 (3) V 24 (3)
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • University Limerick
  • More +
  • Referee: Paudie Sheehan
    AR1: Robert Prenderville
    AR2: Willie Gorman
  • 26/02/2022
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spafield
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • 18 (2) V 10 (2)
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • Spafield
  • More +
  • Referee: Eddie Hogan O´Connell
    AR1: William Morgan
    AR2: Jim Stapleton
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Irish Independent Park
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • 29 (4) V 12 (2)
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • Irish Independent Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Keane Davison
    AR1: Stephen Curtin
    AR2: Mark Callanan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Parsonstown
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • 31 (5) V 19 (3)
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Parsonstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Jonathan Peak
    AR1: Carl McIntyre
    AR2: Declan O´Sullivan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • New Ormond Park
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 38 (6) V 0 (0)
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • New Ormond Park
  • More +
  • Referee: John Carvill
    AR1: Joseph O´Shaughnessy
    AR2: David Hennessy
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • University Limerick
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • 17 (2) V 14 (2)
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • University Limerick
  • More +
  • Referee: Barrie O´Connell
    AR1: Michael Reidy
    AR2: Ian Coll
  • 19/02/2022
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dub Lane
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 48 (7) V 21 (3)
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Dub Lane
  • More +
  • Referee: Christopher Lough
    AR1: Aaron Fletcher
    AR2: William Halliday
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Hatrick Park
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • 16 (1) V 21 (3)
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • Hatrick Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Fogarty
    AR1: Shane Toolan
    AR2: Lewis McKee
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Rosbrien
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • 34 (4) V 27 (4)
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • Rosbrien
  • More +
  • Referee: Henry Richmond
    AR1: Robert Tucker
    AR2: Bertie Assia
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Creggs
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • 60 (9) V 7 (1)
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • Creggs
  • More +
  • Referee: Sam Holt
    AR1: Mike Goode
    AR2: Kenneth Loughrey
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Eaton Park
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • 7 (1) V 17 (3)
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • Eaton Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm Roche
    AR1: Vincent Hughes
    AR2: Michael Pollock
  • 29/01/2022
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spafield
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • 22 (3) V 19 (1)
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • Spafield
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Fogarty
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Parsonstown
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • 50 (8) V 24 (4)
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • Parsonstown
  • More +
  • Referee: John Carvill
    AR1: John Cosgrave
    AR2: Marais van Zyl
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • New Ormond Park
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 41 (6) V 7 (1)
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • New Ormond Park
  • More +
  • Referee: John Flynn
    AR1: John Lillis
    AR2: David Hennessy
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Hatrick Park
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • 3 (0) V 60 (9)
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • Hatrick Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Henry Richmond
    AR1: David Wilson
    AR2: Andrew Pyper
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Annacotty
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • 5 (1) V 58 (10)
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • Annacotty
  • More +
  • Referee: Sam Holt
    AR1: Bertie Assia
    AR2: Willie Gorman
  • 22/01/2022
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Parsonstown
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • 20 (2) V 20 (2)
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • Parsonstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Mitchell
    AR1: Jason Meaney
    AR2: Eamon Timmins
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Rosbrien
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • 21 (0) V 20 (0)
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Rosbrien
  • More +
  • Referee: Barrie O´Connell
    AR1: Dean O’Loughlin
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dub Lane
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 38 (6) V 14 (2)
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • Dub Lane
  • More +
  • Referee: Robbie McGreer
    AR1: Shane Toolan
    AR2: Brian Wilson
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Irish Independent Park
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • 24 (3) V 36 (6)
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • Irish Independent Park
  • More +
  • Referee: John Flynn
    AR1: Nick O’ Riordan
    AR2: Philip Crowley
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Eaton Park
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • 42 (6) V 17 (3)
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • Eaton Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Keane Davison
    AR1: Jarvis Traynor
    AR2: William Halliday
  • 15/01/2022
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dubarry Park
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • 8 (1) V 40 (6)
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • Dubarry Park
  • More +
  • Referee: John Flynn
    AR1: Gerry Geraghty
    AR2: Cathal Roddy
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spafield
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • 14 (1) V 10 (1)
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • Spafield
  • More +
  • Referee: Barrie O´Connell
    AR1: John Lillis
    AR2: William Morgan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Hatrick Park
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • 10 (1) V 12 (1)
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Hatrick Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Mitchell
    AR1: Chris Russell
    AR2: Niall McLean
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • New Ormond Park
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 55 (8) V 14 (2)
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • New Ormond Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm Roche
    AR1: John Adams
    AR2: Joseph O´Shaughnessy
  • 14/01/2022
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • University Limerick
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • 15 (2) V 34 (5)
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • University Limerick
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Kierans
    AR1: Robert Prenderville
    AR2: Brian Roche
  • 11/12/2021
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Eaton Park
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • 14 (1) V 10 (2)
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • Eaton Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm Roche
    AR1: David Wilson
    AR2: William Halliday
    Evaluator: George Reid
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Irish Independent Park
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • 42 (6) V 12 (2)
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Irish Independent Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Barry Moloney
    AR1: Philip Crowley
    AR2: Nick O’ Riordan
    Evaluator: REFCAM (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dub Lane
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 32 (5) V 15 (2)
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • Dub Lane
  • More +
  • Referee: Padraic Reidy
    AR1: Vincent Hughes
    AR2: William Allen
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Parsonstown
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • 21 (0) V 29 (4)
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • Parsonstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Jason Cairns
    AR1: Trevor McHugh
    AR2: Paul McDunphy
    Evaluator: Brian Pender
  • 10/12/2021
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Takumi Park
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • 17 (3) V 28 (4)
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • Takumi Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Cole
    AR1: Robert Prenderville
    AR2: Ian Coll
  • 04/12/2021
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • University Limerick
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • 29 (4) V 26 (4)
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • University Limerick
  • More +
  • Referee: John Flynn
    AR1: Jason Lane
    AR2: Robert Grimes
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Hatrick Park
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • 0 (0) V 54 (8)
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • Hatrick Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Mitchell
    AR1: Richard Kerr
    AR2: William Halliday
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • New Ormond Park
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 15 (3) V 30 (4)
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • New Ormond Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Sam Holt (Pending)
    AR1: Niall Kendall
    AR2: Ian Coll
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dubarry Park
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • 13 (1) V 15 (2)
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • Dubarry Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm Roche
    AR1: Michael Smith
    AR2: Mark Harrigan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spafield
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • 24 (3) V 7 (1)
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • Spafield
  • More +
  • Referee: John Carvill
    AR1: Claudio Dona
    AR2: Richard B Twomey
  • 27/11/2021
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Eaton Park
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • 46 (7) V 12 (2)
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Eaton Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Jonathan Peak
    AR1: Jarvis Traynor
    AR2: Niall McLean
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dubarry Park
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • 36 (6) V 21 (3)
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • Dubarry Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Fogarty
    AR1: Kevin Bolger
    AR2: Keith Haverty
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Irish Independent Park
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • 28 (4) V 20 (3)
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • Irish Independent Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Kierans
    AR1: Nick O’ Riordan
    AR2: Charlie Rasmussen
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Rosbrien
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • 19 (3) V 40 (6)
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • Rosbrien
  • More +
  • Referee: Colm Roche
    AR1: Robert Prenderville
    AR2: Jason Lane
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dub Lane
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 40 (6) V 8 (1)
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • Dub Lane
  • More +
  • Referee: Robbie McGreer
    AR1: Peter Doherty
    AR2: Aaron Fletcher
  • 20/11/2021
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • New Ormond Park
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 15 (2) V 45 (7)
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • New Ormond Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Kieran Barry
    AR1: William Morgan
    AR2: Jason Lane
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • University Limerick
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • 32 (4) V 24 (0)
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • University Limerick
  • More +
  • Referee: John Carvill
    AR1: David Hennessy
    AR2: Ian Coll
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Parsonstown
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • 18 (0) V 23 (0)
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • Parsonstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart Gaffikin
    AR1: Keith Spendlove
    AR2: Alistair Finlayson
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Irish Independent Park
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • Irish Independent Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Padraic Reidy
    AR1: Brendan O´Connor
    AR2: Jerry Lane
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spafield
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • 24 (2) V 14 (1)
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Spafield
  • More +
  • Referee: Barrie O´Connell
    AR1: Richard B Twomey
    AR2: Bertie Assia
  • 06/11/2021
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Dubarry Park
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • 24 (4) V 17 (2)
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • Dubarry Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Haycock
    AR1: Mark Fitzgerald
    AR2: Gavin Mc Loughlin
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Eaton Park
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • 44 (6) V 25 (3)
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • Eaton Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Padraic Reidy
    AR1: Vincent Hughes
    AR2: Jarvis Traynor
    Evaluator: John Devlin
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Rosbrien
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • 33 (4) V 12 (2)
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • Rosbrien
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Fogarty
    AR1: Bertie Assia
    AR2: Jason Lane
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dub Lane
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 21 (3) V 27 (4)
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • Dub Lane
  • More +
  • Referee: Jonathan Peak
    AR1: Colin Stanley
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Hatrick Park
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • 24 (3) V 12 (0)
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Hatrick Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Patton
    AR1: Neil Stewart
    AR2: William Halliday
  • 30/10/2021
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Spafield
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • Spafield
  • Not Played
  • More +
  • Referee: Nigel Correll
    Comments: Not Played
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Irish Independent Park
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • 20 (3) V 26 (4)
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Irish Independent Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Cole
    AR1: John Moynihan
    AR2: Jack Jacob
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Parsonstown
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • 16 (2) V 24 (3)
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • Parsonstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Jonny Erskine
    AR1: Eugene Canavan
    AR2: Marais van Zyl
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Rosbrien
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • 20 (3) V 34 (4)
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • Rosbrien
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Kierans
    AR1: Con O´Regan
    AR2: Andy Costelloe
  • 29/10/2021
  • 20:00
  • 20:00
  • New Ormond Park
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 22 (3) V 11 (1)
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • New Ormond Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Eddie Hogan O´Connell
    AR1: Robert Prenderville
    AR2: Joseph O´Shaughnessy
  • 16/10/2021
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Hatrick Park
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • 0 (0) V 39 (7)
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • Hatrick Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Jonathan Peak
    AR1: Peter Doherty
    AR2: William Halliday
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dub Lane
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 60 (8) V 0 (0)
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • Dub Lane
  • More +
  • Referee: Christopher Lough
    AR1: Neil Robertson
    AR2: Michael Pollock
    Evaluator: Marshall Kilgore
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Eaton Park
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • 29 (4) V 25 (3)
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • Eaton Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Keane Davison
    AR1: Nathan Lamont
    AR2: William Allen
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dubarry Park
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • 26 (4) V 14 (1)
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Dubarry Park
  • More +
  • Referee: John Carvill
    AR1: Mike Goode
    AR2: Kenneth Loughrey
  • 15/10/2021
  • 20:00
  • 20:00
  • University Limerick
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • 18 (2) V 14 (1)
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • University Limerick
  • More +
  • Referee: Glenn Sheridan
    AR1: Philip Wrenn
    AR2: Robert Prenderville
    Evaluator: Frank Casey
  • 09/10/2021
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Eaton Park
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • 29 (4) V 22 (3)
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • Eaton Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Jonathan Peak
    AR1: Adrian Reavey
    AR2: William Halliday
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Irish Independent Park
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • 56 (7) V 13 (1)
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • Irish Independent Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Padraic Reidy
    AR1: Stephen Curtin
    AR2: Alex Aherne
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Parsonstown
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • 38 (6) V 13 (1)
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • Parsonstown
  • More +
  • Referee: Richard Kerr
    AR1: John Cosgrave
    AR2: Joe Elliott
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Rosbrien
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • 21 (3) V 40 (4)
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • Rosbrien
  • Game Played
  • More +
  • Referee: Glenn Sheridan
    AR1: Bertie Assia
    AR2: Joseph O´Shaughnessy
    Comments: Game Played
  • 08/10/2021
  • 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Spafield
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Spafield
  • Game Postponed
  • More +
  • Comments: Game Postponed
  • 02/10/2021
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • University Limerick
  • UL Bohemian
  • UL Bohemian
  • 6 (0) V 20 (2)
  • Dolphin
  • Dolphin
  • University Limerick
  • More +
  • Referee: John Carvill
    AR1: Niall Kendall
    AR2: Sean Moore
    Evaluator: Denis Scanlan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Hatrick Park
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • 24 (3) V 17 (2)
  • Old Crescent
  • Old Crescent
  • Hatrick Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Mitchell
    AR1: Neil Stewart
    AR2: William Halliday
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dub Lane
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • 40 (6) V 24 (3)
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Dub Lane
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Patton
    AR1: Jonathan Peak
    AR2: Niall McLean
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dubarry Park
  • Buccaneers
  • Buccaneers
  • 18 (2) V 16 (1)
  • Cashel
  • Cashel
  • Dubarry Park
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Cole
    AR1: Gerry Geraghty
    AR2: Brian McGrath
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • New Ormond Park
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • Nenagh Ormond
  • 24 (0) V 32 (4)
  • MU Barnhall
  • MU Barnhall
  • New Ormond Park
  • Game Played
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Haycock
    AR1: Joseph O´Shaughnessy
    AR2: Adrian Ó Donnabháin
    Comments: Game Played

All Competitions  Fixtures  Results

Powered by SportLoMo