Upcoming Fixtures

ALL COMPETITIONS

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Queens
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • TBC 2
  • Queens
  • TBC (Pending)
  • 2 refs
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    AR1: Mat Stone
    Comments: 2 refs
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Queens
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • V
  • UUJ
  • UUJ
  • Queens
  • Nathan Lamont
  • More +
  • Referee: Nathan Lamont
  • 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Wellington College
  • Wellington College
  • Wellington College
  • V
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Wellington College
  • Mat Stone
  • More +
  • Referee: Mat Stone
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • V
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Down HS
  • Ted Edwards
  • More +
  • Referee: Ted Edwards
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS 2
  • Larne GS 2
  • V
  • Wallace High School 2 XV
  • Wallace High School 2 XV
  • Larne GS
  • Adrian Millar
  • More +
  • Referee: Adrian Millar
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School 2
  • Rainey Endowed School 2
  • V
  • Royal School Dungannon 2
  • Royal School Dungannon 2
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Bill Halliday
  • More +
  • Referee: Bill Halliday
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School 2
  • Regent House School 2
  • V
  • Coleraine Grammar School 2
  • Coleraine Grammar School 2
  • Regent House School
  • Alastair Rowan
  • More +
  • Referee: Alastair Rowan
  • 14:45
  • 14:45
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS 2
  • Grosvenor GS 2
  • V
  • Bangor GS 2
  • Bangor GS 2
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Mark Taylor
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Taylor
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Cooke
  • Cooke 2
  • Cooke 2
  • V
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • Cooke
  • Paul Dutton
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Dutton
  • 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Instonians
  • Instonians
  • Instonians
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Instonians
  • Mount Kelly
  • More +
  • Comments: Mount Kelly
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • V
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Larne GS
  • David Napier
  • More +
  • Referee: David Napier
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Bangor Academy
  • Bangor Academy
  • Bangor Academy
  • V
  • Shimna Int College
  • Shimna Int College
  • Bangor Academy
  • David Coey (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: David Coey (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare 2
  • Ballyclare 2
  • V
  • Ballynahinch 3
  • Ballynahinch 3
  • Ballyclare
  • David Coey
  • More +
  • Referee: David Coey
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney 2
  • Ballymoney 2
  • V
  • City of Armagh 3
  • City of Armagh 3
  • Ballymoney
  • Steven Robb
  • More +
  • Referee: Steven Robb
    AR1: Mark McLaughlin (Pending)
    AR2: George Stewart (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor 2
  • Bangor 2
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Upritchard Park
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus 2
  • Carrickfergus 2
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Carrickfergus
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley 2
  • Clogher Valley 2
  • V
  • Grosvenor 2
  • Grosvenor 2
  • Clogher Valley
  • Lynsey Liggett
  • More +
  • Referee: Lynsey Liggett
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dromore
  • Dromore 2
  • Dromore 2
  • V
  • Malone 3
  • Malone 3
  • Dromore
  • Harry Wilkinson-Roberts
  • More +
  • Referee: Harry Wilkinson-Roberts
    AR1: Scott Battishill
    AR2: Alistair Norton
    Assessor: Declan Reilly (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen 2
  • Enniskillen 2
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Enniskillen
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Instonians
  • Instonians 2
  • Instonians 2
  • V
  • Belfast Harlequins 3
  • Belfast Harlequins 3
  • Instonians
  • Jarvis Traynor
  • 2nd round
  • More +
  • Referee: Jarvis Traynor
    Comments: 2nd round
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • TBC
  • Academy 2
  • Academy 2
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • TBC
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare 4
  • Ballyclare 4
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Ballyclare
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare 3
  • Ballyclare 3
  • V
  • P.S.N.I 2
  • P.S.N.I 2
  • Ballyclare
  • Mark Taylor
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Taylor
    Assessor: Frank Picton (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney 3
  • Ballymoney 3
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Ballymoney
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley 3
  • Clogher Valley 3
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Clogher Valley
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Cooke
  • Cooke 2
  • Cooke 2
  • V
  • Dungannon 4
  • Dungannon 4
  • Cooke
  • Nathan Lamont
  • More +
  • Referee: Nathan Lamont
    Assessor: Roy Thompson
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Instonians
  • Instonians 3
  • Instonians 3
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Instonians
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Larne
  • Larne 2
  • Larne 2
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Larne
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • TBC 2
  • TBC
  • TBC (Pending)
  • 2nd round
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
    Comments: 2nd round
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ards
  • Ards 2
  • Ards 2
  • V
  • Ballynahinch 4
  • Ballynahinch 4
  • Ards
  • Aaron Fletcher
  • More +
  • Referee: Aaron Fletcher
    Assessor: Tom Keating
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena 3
  • Ballymena 3
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Ballymena
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch 5
  • Ballynahinch 5
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Ballynahinch
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • CIYMS
  • C.I.Y.M.S 2
  • C.I.Y.M.S 2
  • V
  • Randalstown 3
  • Randalstown 3
  • CIYMS
  • Mark Surgenor
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Surgenor
    Assessor: John King (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon 3
  • Dungannon 3
  • V
  • Coleraine 2
  • Coleraine 2
  • Dungannon
  • John Adams
  • More +
  • Referee: John Adams
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh 3
  • Omagh 3
  • V
  • Banbridge 3
  • Banbridge 3
  • Omagh
  • More +
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Portadown
  • Portadown 2
  • Portadown 2
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Portadown
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Queens
  • Queens University 3
  • Queens University 3
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Queens
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • TBC
  • Banbridge 4
  • Banbridge 4
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • TBC
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor 3
  • Bangor 3
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Upritchard Park
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus 3
  • Carrickfergus 3
  • V
  • Randalstown 3
  • Randalstown 3
  • Carrickfergus
  • Terry Cooke
  • More +
  • Referee: Terry Cooke
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Limavady
  • Limavady 2
  • Limavady 2
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Limavady
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn 2
  • Lisburn 2
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Lisburn
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh 4
  • Omagh 4
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Omagh
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Ophir
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Portadown
  • Portadown 3
  • Portadown 3
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Portadown
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • V
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Carrickfergus
  • Chris Cahoon
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Cahoon
    Assessor: Gavin Foreman
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • V
  • Grosvenor
  • Grosvenor
  • Clogher Valley
  • Peter Doherty
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter Doherty
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Cooke
  • Cooke
  • Cooke
  • V
  • Instonians
  • Instonians
  • Cooke
  • IPAS IPAS (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: IPAS IPAS (Pending)
    Assessor: Paul Eakin
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • V
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Portadown
  • Peter McClure (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter McClure (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Academy
  • Academy
  • Academy
  • V
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Academy
  • Tim McLennan
  • More +
  • Referee: Tim McLennan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • V
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown
  • Ards
  • Eamonn Whelan
  • More +
  • Referee: Eamonn Whelan
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • V
  • Lurgan
  • Lurgan
  • Coleraine
  • Chris Boyd
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Boyd
    Assessor: John Devlin (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn
  • V
  • Limavady
  • Limavady
  • Lisburn
  • Matthew Wickham (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Wickham (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • BHS FP
  • B.H.S FP
  • B.H.S FP
  • V
  • Civil Service
  • Civil Service
  • BHS FP
  • Garrett Davey
  • More +
  • Referee: Garrett Davey
    Assessor: Brian McCargo (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • V
  • Holywood
  • Holywood
  • Monaghan
  • Trevor Bradfield
  • More +
  • Referee: Trevor Bradfield
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • PSNI
  • P.S.N.I
  • P.S.N.I
  • V
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • PSNI
  • Graham Gibson
  • More +
  • Referee: Graham Gibson
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • V
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • Strabane
  • Neil Stewart
  • More +
  • Referee: Neil Stewart
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • V
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Virginia
  • Mark Orr (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Orr (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Armagh
  • City of Armagh 2
  • City of Armagh 2
  • V
  • C.I.Y.M.S
  • C.I.Y.M.S
  • Armagh
  • Paul Baxter
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Baxter
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dromore
  • Dromore
  • Dromore
  • V
  • Ballynahinch 2
  • Ballynahinch 2
  • Dromore
  • More +
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena 2
  • Ballymena 2
  • V
  • Larne
  • Larne
  • Ballymena
  • Gary Treanor
  • More +
  • Referee: Gary Treanor
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Malone
  • Malone 2
  • Malone 2
  • V
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Malone
  • Roger Cleave
  • More +
  • Referee: Roger Cleave
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh 2
  • Omagh 2
  • V
  • Banbridge 2
  • Banbridge 2
  • Omagh
  • Lee Evans (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Lee Evans (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Belfast Harlequins
  • Belfast Harlequins 2
  • Belfast Harlequins 2
  • V
  • Dungannon 2
  • Dungannon 2
  • Belfast Harlequins
  • Scott McDowell
  • More +
  • Referee: Scott McDowell
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Academy
  • Academy 2
  • Academy 2
  • V
  • Instonians 3
  • Instonians 3
  • Academy
  • Stephen Crooke
  • More +
  • Referee: Stephen Crooke
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • BHS FP
  • B.H.S FP 2
  • B.H.S FP 2
  • V
  • Rainey OB 4
  • Rainey OB 4
  • BHS FP
  • Paul Eakin (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Eakin (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Armagh
  • City of Armagh 4
  • City of Armagh 4
  • V
  • Portadown 4
  • Portadown 4
  • Armagh
  • Scott McKnight
  • More +
  • Referee: Scott McKnight
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • V
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Ballymoney
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • City Of Derry
  • City Of Derry
  • City Of Derry
  • V
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • City Of Derry
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown
  • V
  • Inishowen
  • Inishowen
  • Randalstown
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • V
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • Cavan
  • Niall Patterson
  • More +
  • Referee: Niall Patterson
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • V
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Armagh
  • Kristopher Curran (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Kristopher Curran (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • V
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • Clogher Valley
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • V
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • Newry
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • V
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • Ards
  • Matthew Kilgore (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Kilgore (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • V
  • Instonians
  • Instonians
  • Ballyclare
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Belfast Met
  • Belfast Metropolitan College
  • Belfast Metropolitan College
  • V
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Belfast Met
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Cooke
  • Cooke
  • Cooke
  • V
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • Cooke
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • V
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Malone
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • V
  • South Donegal U16
  • South Donegal U16
  • Ballymena
  • Iain Jack (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Iain Jack (Pending)
    Assessor: Graham Chipperfield (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • V
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Ballymoney
  • David Campbell
  • More +
  • Referee: David Campbell
    Assessor: Gordon Ward (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • City Of Derry
  • City Of Derry
  • City Of Derry
  • V
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • City Of Derry
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • V
  • Inishowen
  • Inishowen
  • Strabane
  • Niall McDonnell (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Niall McDonnell (Pending)
    Assessor: Richard Manning (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • V
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • Cavan
  • Peter O Hanlon
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter O Hanlon
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • V
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Armagh
  • Jordon Burns
  • More +
  • Referee: Jordon Burns
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • V
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • Clogher Valley
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • V
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • Monaghan
  • Phillip Ireland
  • More +
  • Referee: Phillip Ireland
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • V
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • Ballynahinch
  • Peter Gamble
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter Gamble
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • V
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Malone
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • V
  • South Donegal U14
  • South Donegal U14
  • Ballymena
  • More +
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • V
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Ballymoney
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • City Of Derry
  • City Of Derry
  • City Of Derry
  • V
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • City Of Derry
  • Carl Quinn (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Carl Quinn (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • V
  • Inishowen
  • Inishowen
  • Strabane
  • Harold Faulkner (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Harold Faulkner (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • V
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Armagh
  • More +
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • V
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • Clogher Valley
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • V
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • Monaghan
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • V
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • Ballynahinch
  • Laura Taggart
  • More +
  • Referee: Laura Taggart
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • V
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown
  • Banbridge
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • V
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Malone
  • Michael Reynolds (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Reynolds (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Limavady
  • Limavady
  • Limavady
  • V
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Limavady
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Limavady
  • Limavady
  • Limavady
  • V
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Limavady
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:15
  • 10:15
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • V
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Dromore HS
  • David Wilkinson
  • More +
  • Referee: David Wilkinson
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy 2
  • Omagh Academy 2
  • V
  • Portadown College 2
  • Portadown College 2
  • Omagh Academy
  • Shane Toolan
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Toolan
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ballyclare SS
  • Ballyclare SS
  • Ballyclare SS
  • V
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Ballyclare SS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:15
  • 10:15
  • Bangor Academy
  • Bangor Academy
  • Bangor Academy
  • V
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Bangor Academy
  • Tarek Qutteineh
  • More +
  • Referee: Tarek Qutteineh
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • V
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • Dalriada School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • V
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Limavady GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • V
  • Strabane Academy
  • Strabane Academy
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • David Wilson
  • More +
  • Referee: David Wilson
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • V
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Regent House School
  • More +
  • 10:15
  • 10:15
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • V
  • TBC 1
  • TBC 1
  • Grosvenor GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Mount Kelly
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
    Comments: Mount Kelly
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • V
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Belfast High School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • V
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Campbell College
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Assessor: Stephen McConkey
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • V
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Dalriada School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • V
  • Bangor Academy
  • Bangor Academy
  • Foyle College
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • V
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • Omagh Academy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • V
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Assessor: Alistair McGowan (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • V
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Chris Russell
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Russell
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • V
  • Bangor GS
  • Bangor GS
  • Wallace High School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Wellington College
  • Wellington College
  • Wellington College
  • V
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • Wellington College
  • Peter McCluggage (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter McCluggage (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • V
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Belfast High School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • V
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Campbell College
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • V
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Dalriada School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • V
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Dalriada School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • V
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Foyle College
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • V
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • V
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • V
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • Campbell College
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • V
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Enniskillen
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • V
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • V
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Campbell College
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • V
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • Ballyclare High School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • V
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Ballymena Academy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Bangor GS
  • Bangor GS
  • Bangor GS
  • V
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Bangor GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • V
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • V
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • V
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Friends School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • V
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Limavady GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • V
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • Portadown College
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • V
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Royal School Armagh
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • V
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • V
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Ballymena Academy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • V
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Methodist College
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • V
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • Ballyclare High School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • V
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Banbridge Academy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • V
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • V
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • V
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • V
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Friends School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • V
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Limavady GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • V
  • Clounagh Junior HS
  • Clounagh Junior HS
  • Omagh Academy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • V
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • Ballyclare High School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • V
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • V
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Banbridge Academy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • V
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • V
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • V
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • V
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Friends School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • V
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Limavady GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • V
  • Clounagh Junior HS
  • Clounagh Junior HS
  • Omagh Academy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Armagh
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • V
  • Barbarians South
  • Barbarians South
  • Armagh
  • Aubrey Kerrigan (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Aubrey Kerrigan (Pending)
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Armagh
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • V
  • Barbarians North West
  • Barbarians North West
  • Armagh
  • Lynsey Liggett (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Lynsey Liggett (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Malone
  • Malone 2
  • Malone 2
  • V
  • Academy
  • Academy
  • Malone
  • Neil Robertson (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Neil Robertson (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • V
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Dromore HS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Ballyclare
  • John Adams
  • More +
  • Referee: John Adams
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Meadowbank Sports Arena
  • TBC 1
  • TBC 1
  • V
  • TBC 2
  • TBC 2
  • Meadowbank Sports Arena
  • TBC (Pending)
  • final
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Comments: final
  • 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • V
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Down HS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • V
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Down HS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Belfast Harlequins
  • Belfast Harlequins
  • Belfast Harlequins
  • V
  • City of Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • Belfast Harlequins
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • V
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Coleraine
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen Royal GS 3
  • Enniskillen Royal GS 3
  • V
  • Ballymena Academy 3
  • Ballymena Academy 3
  • Enniskillen
  • Shane Toolan
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Toolan
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Ophir
  • TBC 1
  • TBC 1
  • V
  • Lagan College
  • Lagan College
  • Ophir
  • Mark Taylor (Pending)
  • St Malachys
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Taylor (Pending)
    Comments: St Malachys
  • 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Lisburn
  • Anthony Henry
  • More +
  • Referee: Anthony Henry
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • V
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • V
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ards
  • Ards 3
  • Ards 3
  • V
  • Enniskillen 3
  • Enniskillen 3
  • Ards
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena 4
  • Ballymena 4
  • V
  • Cooke 3
  • Cooke 3
  • Ballymena
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney 4
  • Ballymoney 4
  • V
  • Rainey OB 4
  • Rainey OB 4
  • Ballymoney
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballyshannon
  • Ballyshannon
  • Ballyshannon
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Ballyshannon
  • TBC (Pending)
  • Ballymoney 4/Rainey OB 4
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
    Comments: Ballymoney 4/Rainey OB 4
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus 4
  • Carrickfergus 4
  • V
  • Malone 4
  • Malone 4
  • Carrickfergus
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Armagh
  • City of Armagh 4
  • City of Armagh 4
  • V
  • Dromore 3
  • Dromore 3
  • Armagh
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • City Of Derry
  • City Of Derry 3
  • City Of Derry 3
  • V
  • Rainey OB 3
  • Rainey OB 3
  • City Of Derry
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Larne
  • Larne 3
  • Larne 3
  • V
  • Grosvenor 3
  • Grosvenor 3
  • Larne
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lurgan
  • Lurgan 2
  • Lurgan 2
  • V
  • Banbridge 5
  • Banbridge 5
  • Lurgan
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • V
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Ballymena
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Queens
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • V
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • Queens
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • V
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Rainey OB
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • V
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Dungannon
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • V
  • City Of Derry
  • City Of Derry
  • Omagh
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • CIYMS
  • C.I.Y.M.S
  • C.I.Y.M.S
  • V
  • Dromore
  • Dromore
  • CIYMS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • V
  • Cooke
  • Cooke
  • Carrickfergus
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • V
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Enniskillen
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Instonians
  • Instonians
  • Instonians
  • V
  • Grosvenor
  • Grosvenor
  • Instonians
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • V
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Portadown
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • V
  • Larne
  • Larne
  • Ballymoney
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • V
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • Donaghadee
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown
  • V
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn
  • Randalstown
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • V
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Cavan
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Civil Service
  • Civil Service
  • Civil Service
  • V
  • P.S.N.I
  • P.S.N.I
  • Civil Service
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Holywood
  • Holywood
  • Holywood
  • V
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • Holywood
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • V
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • Letterkenny
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • V
  • UU Coleraine
  • UU Coleraine
  • Newry
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge 2
  • Banbridge 2
  • V
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • Banbridge
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Limavady
  • Limavady
  • Limavady
  • V
  • Ballymena 2
  • Ballymena 2
  • Limavady
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lurgan
  • Lurgan
  • Lurgan
  • V
  • Omagh 2
  • Omagh 2
  • Lurgan
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch 3
  • Ballynahinch 3
  • V
  • Ballynahinch 4
  • Ballynahinch 4
  • Ballynahinch
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus 2
  • Carrickfergus 2
  • V
  • Rainey OB 2
  • Rainey OB 2
  • Carrickfergus
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dromore
  • Dromore 2
  • Dromore 2
  • V
  • Dungannon 2
  • Dungannon 2
  • Dromore
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen 2
  • Enniskillen 2
  • V
  • Clogher Valley 2
  • Clogher Valley 2
  • Enniskillen
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Omagh
  • Omagh 3
  • Omagh 3
  • V
  • Instonians 2
  • Instonians 2
  • Omagh
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Academy
  • Academy 2
  • Academy 2
  • V
  • Ballyclare 3
  • Ballyclare 3
  • Academy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon 4
  • Dungannon 4
  • V
  • Bangor 3
  • Bangor 3
  • Dungannon
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus 3
  • Carrickfergus 3
  • V
  • Banbridge 4
  • Banbridge 4
  • Carrickfergus
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Larne
  • Larne 2
  • Larne 2
  • V
  • P.S.N.I 2
  • P.S.N.I 2
  • Larne
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • V
  • Inishowen
  • Inishowen
  • Letterkenny
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • V
  • Limavady
  • Limavady
  • Rainey OB
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • V
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Enniskillen
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • V
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Malone
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • V
  • Belfast Metropolitan College
  • Belfast Metropolitan College
  • Ophir
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • V
  • Inishowen
  • Inishowen
  • Letterkenny
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • V
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Enniskillen
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • V
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • Ophir
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • V
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • Donaghadee
  • More +
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • V
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Malone
  • More +
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • V
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Enniskillen
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • V
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • Ophir
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • V
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • Donaghadee
  • More +
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • V
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Malone
  • More +
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • V
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • Friends School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • V
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • V
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • Lurgan College
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • V
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Lurgan College
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • V
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Omagh Academy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • V
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • V
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • V
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • V
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • Friends School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • V
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Lurgan Junior HS
  • Lurgan College 2
  • Lurgan College 2
  • V
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Lurgan Junior HS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • V
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Omagh Academy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • V
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • V
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • V
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • V
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • V
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Ballymena Academy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • V
  • Wellington College
  • Wellington College
  • Belfast High School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • V
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • V
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • Enniskillen
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • V
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • Friends School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • V
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Limavady GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • V
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Lurgan College
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • V
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • V
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • V
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • V
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Limavady GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • V
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • V
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • V
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Limavady GS
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
    Result Official: TBC (Pending)

Powered by SportLoMo