ALL COMPETITIONS  FIXTURES  RESULTS

Ulster Carpets U16 Plate

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • Referee
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Rainey OB
  • City of Derry/Finn Valley
  • City of Derry/Finn Valley
  • 15 (3) V 70 (14)
  • City of Armagh/Dungannon/Lurgan
  • City of Armagh/Dungannon/Lurgan
  • Rainey OB
  • final
  • Iain Jack
  • More +
  • Referee: Iain Jack

    Comments: final
  • 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Meadowbank Sports Arena
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • 12 (2) V 5 (1)
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • Meadowbank Sports Arena
  • Michael Pollock
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Pollock

  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • UUJ
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • 5 (1) V 19 (3)
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • UUJ
  • Stephen Monaghan
  • More +
  • Referee: Stephen Monaghan

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • 5 (1) V 26 (4)
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • Monaghan
  • Kevin Murnaghan
  • More +
  • Referee: Kevin Murnaghan

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • 19 (3) V 19 (3)
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Upritchard Park
  • Rob Rees
  • More +
  • Referee: Rob Rees

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • 7 (1) V 48 (8)
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • Ballymoney
  • Alex Cheng
  • More +
  • Referee: Alex Cheng

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • UUJ
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • 31 (0) V 0 (0)
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • UUJ
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • 19 (3) V 14 (2)
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Newry
  • Eamonn Whelan (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Eamonn Whelan (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • 43 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Monaghan
  • The Peace Link Clones
  • More +
  • Referee:

    Comments: The Peace Link Clones
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • 12 (0) V 19 (0)
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • Enniskillen
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • 27 (5) V 14 (2)
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Ballymoney
  • City Of Derry/Limavady/Finn Valley
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Comments: City Of Derry/Limavady/Finn Valley
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • TBC
  • Lurgan/Portadown
  • Lurgan/Portadown
  • 43 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Inishowen
  • Inishowen
  • TBC
  • Alastair Goode
  • More +
  • Referee: Alastair Goode

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • City of Armagh
  • 10 (2) V 24 (4)
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • Armagh
  • Rob Rees
  • More +
  • Referee: Rob Rees

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • 57 (9) V 7 (1)
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Upritchard Park
  • Donaghadee/Ards
  • Judith McDevitt
  • More +
  • Referee: Judith McDevitt

    Comments: Donaghadee/Ards

Powered by SportLoMo