ALL COMPETITIONS  FIXTURES  RESULTS

Forster Cup

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • Referee
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Cooke
  • Cooke 2
  • Cooke 2
  • V
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Cooke
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena 3
  • Ballymena 3
  • 33 (4) V 25 (4)
  • Ballyclare 3
  • Ballyclare 3
  • Ballymena
  • Matthew Kilgore
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Kilgore

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena 3
  • Ballymena 3
  • 14 (1) V 12 (2)
  • Queens University 3
  • Queens University 3
  • Ballymena
  • Brian Wilson
  • More +
  • Referee: Brian Wilson

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Belfast Harlequins
  • Belfast Harlequins 3
  • Belfast Harlequins 3
  • 10 (2) V 22 (4)
  • Ballyclare 3
  • Ballyclare 3
  • Belfast Harlequins
  • Gerry Saunders
  • More +
  • Referee: Gerry Saunders

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Limavady
  • Limavady 2
  • Limavady 2
  • 9 (0) V 17 (3)
  • Belfast Harlequins 3
  • Belfast Harlequins 3
  • Limavady
  • Ian Orr
  • More +
  • Referee: Ian Orr

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena 3
  • Ballymena 3
  • 30 (5) V 8 (1)
  • Academy 2
  • Academy 2
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ross Mackay
  • More +
  • Referee: Ross Mackay

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare 3
  • Ballyclare 3
  • 55 (8) V 5 (1)
  • Coleraine 2
  • Coleraine 2
  • Ballyclare
  • Terry Cooke
  • More +
  • Referee: Terry Cooke

  • 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cooke
  • Cooke 2
  • Cooke 2
  • 0 (0) V 50 (8)
  • Queens University 3
  • Queens University 3
  • Cooke
  • double header cup and league
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Comments: double header cup and league
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • CIYMS
  • C.I.Y.M.S 2
  • C.I.Y.M.S 2
  • 7 (1) V 39 (6)
  • Limavady 2
  • Limavady 2
  • CIYMS
  • Matthew Stone
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Stone

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena 3
  • Ballymena 3
  • 27 (4) V 19 (3)
  • Rainey OB 3
  • Rainey OB 3
  • Ballymena
  • Paul Clifford
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Clifford

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ards
  • Ards 2
  • Ards 2
  • 0 (0) V 27 (5)
  • Queens University 3
  • Queens University 3
  • Ards
  • Paul Dutton
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Dutton

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Academy
  • Academy 2
  • Academy 2
  • V
  • Lisburn 2
  • Lisburn 2
  • Academy
  • Conceded by Lisburn 2
  • Sara Topping
  • More +
  • Referee: Sara Topping

    Comments: Conceded by Lisburn 2
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown 3
  • Randalstown 3
  • 11 (1) V 25 (5)
  • Belfast Harlequins 3
  • Belfast Harlequins 3
  • Randalstown
  • Stephen Crooke
  • More +
  • Referee: Stephen Crooke

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Larne
  • Larne 2
  • Larne 2
  • 12 (2) V 24 (4)
  • Coleraine 2
  • Coleraine 2
  • Larne
  • Vincent Hughes
  • More +
  • Referee: Vincent Hughes

  • 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor 3
  • Bangor 3
  • 6 (0) V 46 (6)
  • Ballyclare 3
  • Ballyclare 3
  • Upritchard Park
  • Michael Pollock
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Pollock

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Randalstown
  • Randalstown 3
  • Randalstown 3
  • 12 (2) V 7 (1)
  • P.S.N.I 2
  • P.S.N.I 2
  • Randalstown
  • Teddy Hall
  • More +
  • Referee: Teddy Hall

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn 2
  • Lisburn 2
  • 47 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Ballymoney 3
  • Ballymoney 3
  • Lisburn
  • William Allen
  • More +
  • Referee: William Allen

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Instonians
  • Instonians 3
  • Instonians 3
  • 19 (3) V 39 (6)
  • Ballyclare 3
  • Ballyclare 3
  • Instonians
  • Terry Cooke
  • More +
  • Referee: Terry Cooke

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Donegal Town
  • Donegal Town
  • Donegal Town
  • 12 (2) V 30 (4)
  • Ards 2
  • Ards 2
  • Donegal Town
  • Matthew Stone
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Stone

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine 2
  • Coleraine 2
  • 36 (6) V 3 (0)
  • Randalstown 2
  • Randalstown 2
  • Coleraine
  • Paul Clifford
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul Clifford

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Belfast Harlequins
  • Belfast Harlequins 3
  • Belfast Harlequins 3
  • 43 (7) V 10 (2)
  • Dungannon 3
  • Dungannon 3
  • Belfast Harlequins
  • Andrew Raffan
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Raffan

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor 3
  • Bangor 3
  • 65 (11) V 7 (1)
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • Upritchard Park
  • Paul McAlister
  • More +
  • Referee: Paul McAlister

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch 4
  • Ballynahinch 4
  • 3 (0) V 20 (3)
  • Ballymena 3
  • Ballymena 3
  • Ballynahinch
  • Michael Pollock
  • More +
  • Referee: Michael Pollock

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Academy
  • Academy 2
  • Academy 2
  • 23 (3) V 7 (1)
  • Banbridge 4
  • Banbridge 4
  • Academy
  • Andrew Pyper
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Pyper

Powered by SportLoMo