ALL COMPETITIONS  FIXTURES  RESULTS

Danske Bank Medallion Shield

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • Referee
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • V
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Limavady GS
  • Billy O'Gorman (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Billy O'Gorman (Pending)

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • V
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Portadown College
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Queens
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • 23 (3) V 5 (1)
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Queens
  • finals
  • Oisin Quinn
  • More +
  • Referee: Oisin Quinn

    Comments: finals
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Methodist College
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • 7 (1) V 15 (2)
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Methodist College
  • semi final
  • David Wilson
  • More +
  • Referee: David Wilson

    Comments: semi final
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Friends School
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • 19 (3) V 24 (4)
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Friends School
  • semi final
  • Mark Millar
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Millar

    Comments: semi final
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • 19 (3) V 7 (1)
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Eamonn Whelan
  • More +
  • Referee: Eamonn Whelan

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • 5 (1) V 41 (7)
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Methodist College
  • Peter Doherty
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter Doherty

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • 3 (0) V 17 (3)
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Neil Robertson
  • More +
  • Referee: Neil Robertson

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • 10 (1) V 7 (1)
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Andrew McConville
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew McConville

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • 24 (4) V 3 (0)
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Regent House School
  • David Coey
  • More +
  • Referee: David Coey

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • 25 (3) V 17 (3)
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Mark Surgenor
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Surgenor

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • 57 (9) V 12 (2)
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Gary Treanor
  • More +
  • Referee: Gary Treanor

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • 10 (2) V 34 (6)
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • Down HS
  • Eamonn Whelan
  • More +
  • Referee: Eamonn Whelan

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • 0 (0) V 37 (7)
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Dalriada School
  • Shane Toolan
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Toolan

  • 10:15
  • 10:15
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • 40 (6) V 0 (0)
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Campbell College
  • Gary Simms (Milling)
  • More +
  • Referee: Gary Simms (Milling)

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • 8 (1) V 47 (9)
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Larne GS
  • Jarvis Traynor
  • More +
  • Referee: Jarvis Traynor

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • 10 (2) V 18 (2)
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Neil Robertson
  • More +
  • Referee: Neil Robertson

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • 15 (3) V 10 (2)
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • Omagh Academy
  • Gerry Saunders
  • More +
  • Referee: Gerry Saunders

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • 6 (0) V 10 (2)
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Steven Robb
  • More +
  • Referee: Steven Robb

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • 15 (2) V 7 (1)
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Friends School
  • round 3
  • Colin Stanley
  • More +
  • Referee: Colin Stanley

    Comments: round 3
  • 10:15
  • 10:15
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • 13 (1) V 7 (1)
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Alastair Rowan
  • More +
  • Referee: Alastair Rowan

  • 10:15
  • 10:15
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • 14 (2) V 7 (1)
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Down HS
  • Teddy Sloan
  • More +
  • Referee: Teddy Sloan

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • 52 (8) V 7 (1)
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Larne GS
  • Gareth Sharkie
  • More +
  • Referee: Gareth Sharkie

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • 10 (1) V 20 (3)
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Gary Simms (Milling)
  • More +
  • Referee: Gary Simms (Milling)

  • 09:30
  • 09:30
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • 53 (9) V 0 (0)
  • Craigavon SHS
  • Craigavon SHS
  • Regent House School
  • Mark Surgenor
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Surgenor

  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • 27 (4) V 3 (0)
  • Strabane Academy
  • Strabane Academy
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Matthew Stone
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Stone

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • 0 (0) V 29 (5)
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • Omagh Academy
  • Kevin Murnaghan
  • More +
  • Referee: Kevin Murnaghan

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Ards
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • 41 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Our Lady and St Pats
  • Our Lady and St Pats
  • Ards
  • Clive Gardiner
  • More +
  • Referee: Clive Gardiner

  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Bangor
  • Bangor GS
  • Bangor GS
  • 3 (0) V 34 (6)
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Bangor
  • Terry Cooke
  • More +
  • Referee: Terry Cooke

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • 14 (2) V 10 (2)
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Antrim Grammar School
  • Mark Taylor
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Taylor

  • 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • 0 (0) V 43 (7)
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Dromore HS
  • William Halliday
  • More +
  • Referee: William Halliday

  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Bangor Academy
  • Bangor Academy
  • Bangor Academy
  • 23 (3) V 34 (5)
  • Craigavon SHS
  • Craigavon SHS
  • Bangor Academy
  • David Coey
  • More +
  • Referee: David Coey

  • 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Wellington College
  • Wellington College
  • Wellington College
  • 0 (0) V 45 (7)
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • Wellington College
  • Chris Logan
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Logan

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Portadown
  • Craigavon SHS
  • Craigavon SHS
  • 26 (4) V 24 (4)
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • Portadown
  • Matthew Wickham
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Wickham

  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Strabane Academy
  • Strabane Academy
  • Strabane Academy
  • 34 (5) V 0 (0)
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • Strabane Academy
  • Glenda Mellon
  • More +
  • Referee: Glenda Mellon

Powered by SportLoMo