ALL COMPETITIONS  FIXTURES  RESULTS

Danske Bank Schools Cup

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • Referee
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Kingspan Stadium
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • V
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Kingspan Stadium
  • final
  • Stuart Douglas
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart Douglas

    Comments: final
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Kingspan Stadium
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • 28 (4) V 6 (0)
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Kingspan Stadium
  • semi final
  • Jonny Erskine
  • More +
  • Referee: Jonny Erskine

    Comments: semi final
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Kingspan Stadium
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • 15 (2) V 43 (6)
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • Kingspan Stadium
  • semi final
  • Henry Richmond
  • More +
  • Referee: Henry Richmond

    Comments: semi final
  • 10:45
  • 10:45
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • 12 (2) V 7 (1)
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Wallace High School
  • Robert Watson
  • More +
  • Referee: Robert Watson

  • 10:45
  • 10:45
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • 13 (1) V 38 (6)
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Robbie McGreer
  • More +
  • Referee: Robbie McGreer

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • 26 (4) V 8 (1)
  • Dromore
  • Dromore
  • Campbell College
  • 1/4 finals
  • Josh Burgess
  • More +
  • Referee: Josh Burgess

    Comments: 1/4 finals
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • 6 (0) V 21 (2)
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Andrew Mitchell
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Mitchell

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • 5 (1) V 10 (1)
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Sullivan Upper School
  • Foyle College
  • Mark Millar
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Millar

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • 38 (5) V 15 (2)
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • Royal Belfast Academical Inst
  • Gary Treanor
  • More +
  • Referee: Gary Treanor

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • 0 (0) V 31 (5)
  • Methodist College
  • Methodist College
  • Enniskillen
  • Ian Orr
  • More +
  • Referee: Ian Orr

  • 10:45
  • 10:45
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • 28 (4) V 5 (1)
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Dromore HS
  • Clem Bassett
  • More +
  • Referee: Clem Bassett

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Ballyclare High School
  • 8 (1) V 7 (1)
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Ballyclare High School
  • Andrew Munce
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Munce

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Ballymena Academy
  • 19 (2) V 14 (2)
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Ballymena Academy
  • Round of 16
  • Matthew Wallace
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Wallace

    Comments: Round of 16
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • Wallace High School
  • 27 (3) V 7 (1)
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Royal School Dungannon
  • Wallace High School
  • Mark Patton
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Patton

  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • Campbell College
  • 47 (8) V 7 (1)
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Campbell College
  • Jonathan Magwood
  • More +
  • Referee: Jonathan Magwood

  • 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • Foyle College
  • 16 (1) V 14 (2)
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • Foyle College
  • 3 Round
  • Stuart Campbell
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart Campbell

    Comments: 3 Round
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • 13 (1) V 15 (2)
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Enniskillen Royal GS
  • Dalriada School
  • Mark Surgenor
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Surgenor

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • 10 (2) V 24 (4)
  • Down HS
  • Down HS
  • Rainey Endowed School
  • Vincent Hughes
  • More +
  • Referee: Vincent Hughes

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • 10 (1) V 24 (3)
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Coleraine Grammar School
  • Limavady GS
  • Jarvis Traynor
  • More +
  • Referee: Jarvis Traynor

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • 12 (2) V 41 (7)
  • Omagh Academy
  • Omagh Academy
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Peter Doherty
  • More +
  • Referee: Peter Doherty

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • Dromore HS
  • 24 (4) V 0 (0)
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Dromore HS
  • Chris Russell
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Russell

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Royal School Armagh
  • 18 (3) V 0 (0)
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Belfast Royal Academy
  • Royal School Armagh
  • Lee Evans
  • More +
  • Referee: Lee Evans

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • 15 (2) V 12 (2)
  • Bangor GS
  • Bangor GS
  • Regent House School
  • Neil Robertson
  • More +
  • Referee: Neil Robertson

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Strabane Academy
  • Strabane Academy
  • Strabane Academy
  • 0 (0) V 43 (7)
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Grosvenor GS
  • Strabane Academy
  • Mark Millar
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Millar

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • Limavady GS
  • 17 (2) V 0 (0)
  • Lurgan College
  • Lurgan College
  • Limavady GS
  • 2nd Round
  • Andrew Munce
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Munce

    Comments: 2nd Round
  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Banbridge Academy
  • 15 (2) V 5 (1)
  • Friends School
  • Friends School
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Neil Robertson
  • More +
  • Referee: Neil Robertson

  • 10:15
  • 10:15
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • Dalriada School
  • 15 (2) V 0 (0)
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Cambridge House GS
  • Dalriada School
  • David Wilson
  • More +
  • Referee: David Wilson

  • 10:15
  • 10:15
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • Belfast High School
  • 27 (4) V 14 (2)
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • Belfast High School
  • Teddy Sloan
  • More +
  • Referee: Teddy Sloan

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • Regent House School
  • 24 (4) V 3 (0)
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Regent House School
  • Garrett Davey
  • More +
  • Referee: Garrett Davey

  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Larne
  • Larne GS
  • Larne GS
  • 14 (2) V 20 (2)
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Carrickfergus GS
  • Larne
  • 1st Round
  • Mark Hermin
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Hermin

    Comments: 1st Round

Powered by SportLoMo