ALL COMPETITIONS  FIXTURES  RESULTS

Crawford Cup

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • Referee
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Banbridge
  • Clogher Valley 2
  • Clogher Valley 2
  • 13 (2) V 18 (2)
  • Ballynahinch 3
  • Ballynahinch 3
  • Banbridge
  • final cup
  • Eamonn Whelan
  • More +
  • Referee: Eamonn Whelan

    Comments: final cup
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley 2
  • Clogher Valley 2
  • 30 (4) V 28 (4)
  • City of Armagh 3
  • City of Armagh 3
  • Clogher Valley
  • Josh Burgess
  • More +
  • Referee: Josh Burgess

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch 3
  • Ballynahinch 3
  • 26 (4) V 5 (1)
  • Banbridge 3
  • Banbridge 3
  • Ballynahinch
  • semi final
  • Matthew Wallace
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Wallace

    Comments: semi final
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge 3
  • Banbridge 3
  • 16 (1) V 14 (2)
  • Ballyclare 2
  • Ballyclare 2
  • Banbridge
  • Jarvis Traynor
  • More +
  • Referee: Jarvis Traynor

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Armagh
  • City of Armagh 3
  • City of Armagh 3
  • 41 (7) V 5 (1)
  • Grosvenor 2
  • Grosvenor 2
  • Armagh
  • John Adams
  • More +
  • Referee: John Adams

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch 3
  • Ballynahinch 3
  • 47 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Enniskillen 2
  • Enniskillen 2
  • Ballynahinch
  • Stuart Campbell
  • More +
  • Referee: Stuart Campbell

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney 2
  • Ballymoney 2
  • 0 (0) V 59 (8)
  • Clogher Valley 2
  • Clogher Valley 2
  • Ballymoney
  • Ross Whitfield
  • More +
  • Referee: Ross Whitfield

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dromore
  • Dromore 2
  • Dromore 2
  • 3 (0) V 52 (8)
  • Ballynahinch 3
  • Ballynahinch 3
  • Dromore
  • Matthew Kilgore
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Kilgore

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Armagh
  • City of Armagh 3
  • City of Armagh 3
  • V
  • Malone 3
  • Malone 3
  • Armagh
  • Conceded by Malone 3
  • Nathan Lamont
  • More +
  • Referee: Nathan Lamont

    Comments: Conceded by Malone 3
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus 2
  • Carrickfergus 2
  • 14 (2) V 15 (2)
  • Banbridge 3
  • Banbridge 3
  • Carrickfergus
  • Aaron Fletcher
  • More +
  • Referee: Aaron Fletcher

  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney 2
  • Ballymoney 2
  • 47 (7) V 10 (2)
  • Bangor 2
  • Bangor 2
  • Ballymoney
  • Jonathan Diamond
  • More +
  • Referee: Jonathan Diamond

  • 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen 2
  • Enniskillen 2
  • 26 (4) V 7 (1)
  • Omagh 3
  • Omagh 3
  • Enniskillen
  • Matthew Kilgore (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Kilgore (Pending)

  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare 2
  • Ballyclare 2
  • 34 (5) V 24 (4)
  • Instonians 2
  • Instonians 2
  • Ballyclare
  • Vincent Hughes
  • More +
  • Referee: Vincent Hughes

  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Portadown
  • Portadown 2
  • Portadown 2
  • 22 (4) V 35 (5)
  • Clogher Valley 2
  • Clogher Valley 2
  • Portadown
  • cup & league double header
  • Steven Robb
  • More +
  • Referee: Steven Robb

    Comments: cup & league double header

Powered by SportLoMo