ALL COMPETITIONS  FIXTURES  RESULTS

Club Academy Festivals

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • Referee
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Academy
  • Queens University
  • Queens University
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Academy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Academy
  • Instonians
  • Instonians
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Academy
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Clogher Valley
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Academy
  • Academy
  • Academy
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Academy
  • Teddy Sloan
  • More +
  • Referee: Teddy Sloan

  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Clogher Valley
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Banbridge
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Banbridge
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Banbridge
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Banbridge
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • V
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballynahinch
  • Matthew Kilgore
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Kilgore

  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Dungannon
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Dungannon
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Dungannon
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Portadown
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Portadown
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Dungannon
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Dungannon
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • 24 (4) V 48 (8)
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • Malone
  • Harry Wilkinson-Roberts
  • More +
  • Referee: Harry Wilkinson-Roberts

  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • 22 (4) V 28 (4)
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • Ballynahinch
  • Clem Bassett
  • More +
  • Referee: Clem Bassett

  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • 0 (0) V 12 (2)
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Carrickfergus
  • Steven Robb
  • More +
  • Referee: Steven Robb

  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • 10 (2) V 40 (6)
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Dungannon
  • Shane Toolan
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Toolan

  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • 36 (6) V 26 (4)
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Portadown
  • Aubrey Kerrigan
  • More +
  • Referee: Aubrey Kerrigan

  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Portadown
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • 26 (4) V 5 (1)
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Portadown
  • Clive Gardiner
  • More +
  • Referee: Clive Gardiner

  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • 10 (2) V 15 (3)
  • Instonians
  • Instonians
  • Donaghadee
  • Teddy Sloan
  • More +
  • Referee: Teddy Sloan

  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Banbridge
  • Scott McDowell
  • More +
  • Referee: Scott McDowell

  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • 22 (4) V 5 (1)
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Ards
  • Clem Bassett
  • More +
  • Referee: Clem Bassett

  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 0 (0) V 0 (0)
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Clogher Valley
  • Henry Richmond
  • More +
  • Referee: Henry Richmond

Powered by SportLoMo