ALL COMPETITIONS  FIXTURES  RESULTS

U16 Friendly

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • Referee
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • V
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymoney
  • Ballymena
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • V
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Banbridge
  • Sara Topping
  • More +
  • Referee: Sara Topping

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Inishowen
  • Inishowen
  • Inishowen
  • V
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Inishowen
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • UUJ
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • V
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • UUJ
  • Gareth Sharkie
  • More +
  • Referee: Gareth Sharkie

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • V
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • Clogher Valley
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • V
  • Portadown College
  • Portadown College
  • Clogher Valley
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • V
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • Portadown
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • V
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Newry
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • V
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Ballyclare
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • V
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Malone
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • V
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Carrickfergus
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Omagh
  • Lets Play Event
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Comments: Lets Play Event
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • V
  • Ballynahinch
  • Ballynahinch
  • Upritchard Park
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • V
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Ballyclare
  • Andrew Raffan
  • More +
  • Referee: Andrew Raffan

  • 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Dungannon
  • Lets Play Event
  • More +
  • Referee:

    Comments: Lets Play Event
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • V
  • Virginia
  • Virginia
  • TBC
  • Mullingar
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Comments: Mullingar
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • V
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • Monaghan
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • V
  • Cavan
  • Cavan
  • Monaghan
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 10:45
  • 10:45
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • V
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • Ballyclare
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • Omagh
  • V
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Omagh
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • V
  • Rainey OB
  • Rainey OB
  • Ballymena
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • V
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Upritchard Park
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • V
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Upritchard Park
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • V
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • Banbridge
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • V
  • Dungannon
  • Dungannon
  • Letterkenny
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • V
  • Lisburn
  • Lisburn
  • Banbridge
  • Not Played
  • Noel Treanor
  • More +
  • Referee: Noel Treanor

    Comments: Not Played
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Enniskillen
  • Clogher Valley & Omagh 2 refs
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Comments: Clogher Valley & Omagh 2 refs
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • V
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • Portadown
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • UUJ
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • V
  • Civil Service
  • Civil Service
  • UUJ
  • More +
  • Referee:

  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Enniskillen
  • Clogher Valley & Omagh 2 ref
  • More +
  • Referee:

    Comments: Clogher Valley & Omagh 2 ref
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • Newry
  • V
  • Cooke
  • Cooke
  • Newry
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Ballyclare
  • round robin
  • TBC (Pending)
  • More +
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

    Comments: round robin
  • 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Banbridge
  • Cashel
  • Alastair Goode
  • More +
  • Referee: Alastair Goode

    Comments: Cashel
  • 12:30
  • 12:30
  • UUJ
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • 5 (1) V 19 (3)
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • UUJ
  • Judith McDevitt
  • More +
  • Referee: Judith McDevitt

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • 24 (4) V 44 (8)
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • Malone
  • Cherryvale
  • Mark Taylor
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Taylor

    Comments: Cherryvale
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Upritchard Park
  • Bangor
  • Bangor
  • V
  • Civil Service
  • Civil Service
  • Upritchard Park
  • Conceded by Civil Service
  • Judith McDevitt
  • More +
  • Referee: Judith McDevitt

    Comments: Conceded by Civil Service
  • 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • 29 (5) V 29 (5)
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Letterkenny
  • U16 Blitz 2 refs
  • Shane Toolan
  • More +
  • Referee: Shane Toolan

    Comments: U16 Blitz 2 refs
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • Ballyclare
  • 10 (2) V 41 (7)
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Ballyclare
  • North Edinburgh Vikings
  • John Adams
  • More +
  • Referee: John Adams

    Comments: North Edinburgh Vikings
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • UUJ
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • 0 (0) V 40 (6)
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • UUJ
  • Edinburgh Vikings
  • William Halliday
  • More +
  • Referee: William Halliday

    Comments: Edinburgh Vikings
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • Donaghadee
  • V
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Donaghadee
  • Conceded by Donaghadee
  • Judith McDevitt
  • More +
  • Referee: Judith McDevitt

    Comments: Conceded by Donaghadee
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 75 (15) V 75 (15)
  • Monaghan
  • Monaghan
  • Clogher Valley
  • U16 girls
  • Robert Watson
  • More +
  • Referee: Robert Watson

    Comments: U16 girls
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • Portadown
  • 0 (0) V 14 (2)
  • Malone
  • Malone
  • Portadown
  • Matthew Wickham
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Wickham

  • 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • Ards
  • V
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Ards
  • Conceded by TBC
  • Rob Rees
  • More +
  • Referee: Rob Rees

    Comments: Conceded by TBC
  • 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • 0 (0) V 40 (8)
  • Banbridge
  • Banbridge
  • Carrickfergus
  • Matthew Kane
  • More +
  • Referee: Matthew Kane

  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • Clogher Valley
  • 28 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Enniskillen
  • Enniskillen
  • Clogher Valley
  • Chris Gregg
  • More +
  • Referee: Chris Gregg

  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • Coleraine
  • 60 (10) V 5 (1)
  • Ballymena
  • Ballymena
  • Coleraine
  • Mark Thornton
  • More +
  • Referee: Mark Thornton

  • 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • Carrickfergus
  • 26 (4) V 34 (6)
  • Ophir
  • Ophir
  • Carrickfergus
  • Alastair Goode
  • More +
  • Referee: Alastair Goode

  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • Letterkenny
  • 17 (3) V 22 (4)
  • Strabane
  • Strabane
  • Letterkenny
  • Carl Quinn
  • More +
  • Referee: Carl Quinn

Powered by SportLoMo