Leinster U13 George Furlong Cup

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 17 Mar 2020
  • 17/03
  • Seapoint A
  • 12:00
  • Greystones B
  • Greystones
  • More
  • 18 Mar 2020
  • 18/03
  • Old Belvedere
  • 19:45
  • Clondalkin
  • Old Belvedere
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 11/03/2020 19:30
  • 11/03
  • Suttonians
  • 20(4) v 24(4)
  • 20(4) v 24(4)
  • Ashbourne
  • More
  • 01/03/2020 12:00
  • 01/03
  • Seapoint A
  • 55(9) v 12(2)
  • 55(9) v 12(2)
  • Westmanstown
  • More
  • 01/03/2020 12:00
  • 01/03
  • Skerries
  •  
  • Newbridge Black
  • Conceded by Newbridge
  • More
  • 01/03/2020 12:00
  • 01/03
  • Suttonians
  • 50(8) v 7(1)
  • 50(8) v 7(1)
  • De La Salle Palmerston A
  • More
  • 01/03/2020 12:00
  • 01/03
  • MU Barnhall
  • 7(1) v 19(3)
  • 7(1) v 19(3)
  • Greystones B
  • More
  • 01/03/2020 12:00
  • 01/03
  • Lansdowne A
  • 67(11) v 0(0)
  • 67(11) v 0(0)
  • Athy Blue
  • More
  • 01/03/2020 12:00
  • 01/03
  • Clontarf A
  • 5(1) v 71(11)
  • 5(1) v 71(11)
  • Coolmine A
  • More
  • 01/03/2020 12:00
  • 01/03
  • Coolmine B
  • 0(0) v 29(5)
  • 0(0) v 29(5)
  • St Marys College RFC A
  • More
  • 01/03/2020 12:00
  • 01/03
  • Malahide B
  • 5(1) v 27(5)
  • 5(1) v 27(5)
  • Clondalkin
  • More
  • 01/03/2020 12:00
  • 01/03
  • Balbriggan
  • 46(8) v 22(4)
  • 46(8) v 22(4)
  • Skerries
  • More
  • 01/03/2020 12:00
  • 01/03
  • Malahide A
  • 64(10) v 0(0)
  • 64(10) v 0(0)
  • Clontarf B
  • More
  • 23/02/2020 12:00
  • 23/02
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • 7(1) v 24(4)
  • 7(1) v 24(4)
  • Old Belvedere
  • More
  • 16/02/2020 12:00
  • 16/02
  • Clontarf A
  • 48(8) v 5(1)
  • 48(8) v 5(1)
  • De La Salle Palmerston B
  • More
  • 16/02/2020 12:00
  • 16/02
  • St Marys College RFC B
  • 24(4) v 14(2)
  • 24(4) v 14(2)
  • Bective Rangers
  • More
  • 16/02/2020 12:00
  • 16/02
  • Old Wesley
  • 15(3) v 34(6)
  • 15(3) v 34(6)
  • Terenure College RFC A
  • More
  • 16/02/2020 12:00
  • 16/02
  • Coolmine A
  • 27(5) v 0(0)
  • 27(5) v 0(0)
  • Dundalk
  • More
  • 16/02/2020 12:00
  • 16/02
  • Balbriggan
  • 36(6) v 7(1)
  • 36(6) v 7(1)
  • Roscrea
  • More
  • 16/02/2020 12:00
  • 16/02
  • Ashbourne
  • 14(2) v 5(1)
  • 14(2) v 5(1)
  • Greystones A
  • More
  • 16/02/2020 12:00
  • 16/02
  • Wanderers
  • 0(0) v 20(4)
  • 0(0) v 20(4)
  • Lansdowne A
  • More
  • 26/01/2020 12:00
  • 26/01
  • Lansdowne B
  • 0(0) v 43(7)
  • 0(0) v 43(7)
  • Westmanstown
  • More
  • 26/01/2020 12:00
  • 26/01
  • Athy Blue
  • 33(5) v 12(2)
  • 33(5) v 12(2)
  • Wicklow
  • More
  • 26/01/2020 12:00
  • 26/01
  • Roscrea
  • 58(10) v 0(0)
  • 58(10) v 0(0)
  • Coolmine C
  • More
  • 26/01/2020 12:00
  • 26/01
  • St Brigids
  • 19(3) v 45(7)
  • 19(3) v 45(7)
  • Ashbourne
  • More
  • 26/01/2020 12:00
  • 26/01
  • St Marys College RFC B
  • 47(9) v 0(0)
  • 47(9) v 0(0)
  • Seapoint B
  • More
  • 26/01/2020 12:00
  • 26/01
  • Terenure College RFC B
  • 5(1) v 53(9)
  • 5(1) v 53(9)
  • Balbriggan
  • More
  • 26/01/2020 12:00
  • 26/01
  • Boyne
  • 22(4) v 24(4)
  • 22(4) v 24(4)
  • De La Salle Palmerston A
  • More