Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 16/01
  • Lansdowne
  • 14:30
  • Dublin University
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 23/01
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  • Templeville Rd
  • More
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 09/01
  • Clontarf
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  • Castle Avenue
  • More
  • 12 Dec 2021
  • 12/12
  • Lansdowne
  • 14:00
  • UCD
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 18 Feb 2022
  • 18/02
  • Lansdowne
  • 19:30
  • CYM
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 05 Dec 2021
  • 05/12
  • Lansdowne
  • 14:00
  • Old Wesley
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 06/02
  • Lansdowne
  • 15:00
  • Old Belvedere
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 13 Feb 2022
  • 13/02
  • Lansdowne
  • 15:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 20 Feb 2022
  • 20/02
  • Lansdowne
  • 15:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 29 Nov -0001
  • 29/11
  • Lansdowne
  • 23:34
  • NUIG
  • TBC
  • More
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 06/02
  • Cill Dara/Newbridge Pirates
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • Skerries CC
  • More
  • 23 Jan 2022
  • 23/01
  • NUIG
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  • Dangan
  • More
  • 20 Feb 2022
  • 20/02
  • Old Wesley
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  • More
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 16/01
  • Lansdowne
  • 14:30
  • Buccaneers
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 21 Jan 2022
  • 21/01
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 20:00
  • Lansdowne
  • Templeville Rd
  • More
  • 14 Jan 2022
  • 14/01
  • Lansdowne
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers FC
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 06/02
  • Clontarf
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • Castle Avenue
  • More
  • 13 Feb 2022
  • 13/02
  • Lansdowne
  • 15:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 29/01
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 18:00
  • Lansdowne
  • Lakelands Park
  • More
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 16/01
  • Lansdowne
  • 14:30
  • Old Belvedere
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 04/12
  • Lansdowne
  • 17:30
  • UCD
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 09/01
  • Dublin University
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  • College Park
  • More
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 16/01
  • Lansdowne
  • 14:30
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 04/12
  • Naas
  • 14:00
  • Lansdowne
  • Forenaughts
  • More
  • 03 Dec 2021
  • 03/12
  • Lansdowne
  • 19:30
  • Coolmine
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 07 Jan 2022
  • 07/01
  • MU Barnhall
  • 20:00
  • Lansdowne
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  • More
  • 11 Feb 2022
  • 11/02
  • Lansdowne
  • 19:30
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 05 Feb 2022
  • 05/02
  • Lansdowne
  • 11:00
  • Greystones
  • Ballycorus Rd
  • More
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 08/01
  • Lansdowne
  • 14:30
  • MU Barnhall
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 30 Jan 2022
  • 30/01
  • Lansdowne
  • 14:30
  • Wanderers FC
  • Lansdowne Road
  • More
  • 20 Nov 2021
  • 20/11
  • Monkstown
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • Sydney Parade
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 07/08/2021 14:00
  • 07/08
  • Lansdowne
  • 36(6)  v 7(1)
  • 36(6)  v 7(1)
  • Tallaght
  • J2 Friendly
  • More
  • 20/08/2021 19:00
  • 20/08
  • Wanderers FC
  • 3(0)  v 29(5)
  • 3(0)  v 29(5)
  • Lansdowne
  • 1st Round
  • More
  • 17/09/2021 19:30
  • 17/09
  • Lansdowne
  • 13(2)  v 7(1)
  • 13(2)  v 7(1)
  • Dublin University
  • More
  • 11/09/2021 15:00
  • 11/09
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 15(3)  v 41(6)
  • 15(3)  v 41(6)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 03/09/2021 19:30
  • 03/09
  • Lansdowne
  • 31(4)  v 14(2)
  • 31(4)  v 14(2)
  • Terenure College RFC
  • More
  • 28/08/2021 15:00
  • 28/08
  • Old Wesley
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Conceded by Old Wesley
  • More
  • 18/09/2021 15:45
  • 18/09
  • Old Wesley
  • 24(4)  v 14(2)
  • 24(4)  v 14(2)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 27/11/2021 13:00
  • 27/11
  • Lansdowne
  • 8(1)  v 16(1)
  • 8(1)  v 16(1)
  • Old Wesley
  • More
  • 08/11/2021 20:00
  • 08/11
  • Greystones
  • 15(2)  v 22(3)
  • 15(2)  v 22(3)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 31/10/2021 15:00
  • 31/10
  • Wanderers FC
  • 16(1)  v 13(1)
  • 16(1)  v 13(1)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 25/09/2021 12:00
  • 25/09
  • Lansdowne
  • 8(1)  v 16(1)
  • 8(1)  v 16(1)
  • Naas
  • More
  • 09/10/2021 13:00
  • 09/10
  • MU Barnhall
  • 38(5)  v 10(2)
  • 38(5)  v 10(2)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 28/11/2021 14:30
  • 28/11
  • Old Wesley
  • 31(4)  v 11(1)
  • 31(4)  v 11(1)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 21/11/2021 11:00
  • 21/11
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 17(2)  v 14(2)
  • 17(2)  v 14(2)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 03/10/2021 15:00
  • 03/10
  • Lansdowne
  • 19(2)  v 7(1)
  • 19(2)  v 7(1)
  • Dublin University
  • U20 Friendly
  • More
  • 22/09/2021 19:30
  • 22/09
  • UCD
  • 19(3)  v 19(3)
  • 19(3)  v 19(3)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 05/09/2021 15:00
  • 05/09
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 38(6)  v 27(5)
  • 38(6)  v 27(5)
  • Lansdowne
  • J1 Friendly
  • More
  • 28/08/2021 15:00
  • 28/08
  • Lansdowne
  • 49(7)  v 14(2)
  • 49(7)  v 14(2)
  • Clontarf
  • U20 Friendly
  • More
  • 22/08/2021 15:00
  • 22/08
  • Clontarf
  • 37(6)  v 10(1)
  • 37(6)  v 10(1)
  • Lansdowne
  • 1st Round
  • More
  • 19/09/2021 15:00
  • 19/09
  • Lansdowne
  • 21(3)  v 26(2)
  • 21(3)  v 26(2)
  • Old Wesley
  • More
  • 07/11/2021 17:30
  • 07/11
  • Lansdowne
  • 35(5)  v 29(4)
  • 35(5)  v 29(4)
  • Clontarf
  • More
  • 30/10/2021 17:30
  • 30/10
  • Lansdowne
  • 21(3)  v 24(3)
  • 21(3)  v 24(3)
  • Terenure College RFC
  • More
  • 17/10/2021 15:00
  • 17/10
  • Old Belvedere
  • 30(4)  v 30(4)
  • 30(4)  v 30(4)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 24/09/2021 20:00
  • 24/09
  • UCD
  • 21(2)  v 21(2)
  • 21(2)  v 21(2)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 10/10/2021 15:00
  • 10/10
  • Lansdowne
  • 21(2)  v 14(2)
  • 21(2)  v 14(2)
  • Dublin University
  • More
  • 15/10/2021 20:00
  • 15/10
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • 7(1)  v 34(5)
  • 7(1)  v 34(5)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 05/09/2021 15:00
  • 05/09
  • MU Barnhall
  • 15(2)  v 42(6)
  • 15(2)  v 42(6)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 31/10/2021 15:00
  • 31/10
  • Dublin University
  • 14(2)  v 20(2)
  • 14(2)  v 20(2)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 17/10/2021 15:00
  • 17/10
  • Lansdowne
  • 22(4)  v 17(3)
  • 22(4)  v 17(3)
  • Clontarf
  • Game Played
  • More
  • 10/10/2021 15:00
  • 10/10
  • UCD
  • 29(4)  v 34(4)
  • 29(4)  v 34(4)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 25/09/2021 14:00
  • 25/09
  • Clontarf
  • 13(1)  v 34(4)
  • 13(1)  v 34(4)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 07/11/2021 14:30
  • 07/11
  • Lansdowne
  • 40(6)  v 13(1)
  • 40(6)  v 13(1)
  • St Marys College RFC
  • More
  • 14/11/2021 14:30
  • 14/11
  • Old Belvedere
  • 19(2)  v 11(1)
  • 19(2)  v 11(1)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 28/11/2021 14:30
  • 28/11
  • Boyne
  • 12(2)  v 15(3)
  • 12(2)  v 15(3)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 14/11/2021 14:30
  • 14/11
  • Lansdowne
  • 31(5)  v 16(1)
  • 31(5)  v 16(1)
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • More
  • 31/10/2021 15:00
  • 31/10
  • Lansdowne
  • 45(7)  v 15(3)
  • 45(7)  v 15(3)
  • Tullamore
  • More
  • 28/11/2021 14:30
  • 28/11
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 7(1)  v 62(10)
  • 7(1)  v 62(10)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 17/10/2021 13:00
  • 17/10
  • Naas
  • 22(3)  v 10(1)
  • 22(3)  v 10(1)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 19/11/2021 19:30
  • 19/11
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 20(4)  v 8(1)
  • 20(4)  v 8(1)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 27/11/2021 14:00
  • 27/11
  • CYM
  • 6(0)  v 31(5)
  • 6(0)  v 31(5)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 11/09/2021 15:00
  • 11/09
  • Lansdowne
  • 22(3)  v 11(1)
  • 22(3)  v 11(1)
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Semi-final
  • More
  • 04/09/2021 15:00
  • 04/09
  • Malahide
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Conceded by Malahide
  • More
  • 28/08/2021 15:00
  • 28/08
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Conceded by Monkstown
  • More
  • 19/09/2021 15:00
  • 19/09
  • Old Belvedere
  • 28(3)  v 24(2)
  • 28(3)  v 24(2)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 12/09/2021 15:00
  • 12/09
  • Lansdowne
  • 36(5)  v 0(0)
  • 36(5)  v 0(0)
  • Clontarf
  • More
  • 02/10/2021 17:00
  • 02/10
  • Old Wesley
  • 13(1)  v 19(1)
  • 13(1)  v 19(1)
  • Lansdowne
  • Final
  • More
  • 03/09/2021 19:30
  • 03/09
  • Clondalkin
  • 23(2)  v 21(2)
  • 23(2)  v 21(2)
  • Lansdowne
  • 1st Round
  • More
  • 29/10/2021 19:30
  • 29/10
  • Lansdowne
  • 18(3)  v 24(3)
  • 18(3)  v 24(3)
  • St Marys College RFC
  • More
  • 15/10/2021 19:30
  • 15/10
  • Wanderers FC
  • 15(2)  v 17(3)
  • 15(2)  v 17(3)
  • Lansdowne
  • More
  • 08/10/2021 19:30
  • 08/10
  • Lansdowne
  • 29(5)  v 21(3)
  • 29(5)  v 21(3)
  • MU Barnhall
  • More
  • 06/09/2021 19:30
  • 06/09
  • Cill Dara/Newbridge Pirates
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Conceded by Lansdowne
  • More
  • 01/10/2021 20:00
  • 01/10
  • Coolmine
  • 14(2)  v 26(3)
  • 14(2)  v 26(3)
  • Lansdowne
  • More