Fixtures

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 12 Feb 2022
  • 12/02
  • MU Barnhall
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • Parsonstown
  • More
  • 19 Feb 2022
  • 19/02
  • Seapoint
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • More
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 22/01
  • Clondalkin
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  • More
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 15/01
  • Seapoint
  • 14:30
  • Clontarf
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • More
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 04/12
  • Seapoint
  • 14:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • More
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 08/01
  • Dublin University
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • Santry
  • More
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 04/12
  • Galwegians
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • Crowley Park
  • More
  • 12 Dec 2021
  • 12/12
  • Wanderers FC
  • 14:00
  • Seapoint
  • Merrion Rd
  • More
  • 13 Feb 2022
  • 13/02
  • UCD
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • Belfield
  • More
  • 20 Feb 2022
  • 20/02
  • Seapoint
  • 15:00
  • Galwegians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • More
  • 06 Feb 2022
  • 06/02
  • Corinthians
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • Corinthian Park
  • More
  • 16 Jan 2022
  • 16/01
  • Dublin University
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • College Park
  • More
  • 09 Jan 2022
  • 09/01
  • Seapoint
  • 14:30
  • MU Barnhall
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • More
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 29/01
  • Guinness/CYM
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • Iveagh Grounds
  • More
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 29/01
  • Dundalk
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  • Mill Rd
  • More
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 15/01
  • Gorey
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • Clonattin
  • More
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 22/01
  • Seapoint
  • 14:30
  • Kilkenny
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • More
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 08/01
  • Seapoint
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • More
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 04/12
  • Seapoint
  • 14:00
  • Suttonians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • More
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 11/12
  • Bective Rangers
  • 14:00
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  • More
  • 29 Jan 2022
  • 29/01
  • Dundalk
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • Mill Rd
  • More
  • 12 Feb 2022
  • 12/02
  • Seapoint
  • 13:30
  • Monkstown
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • More
  • 15 Jan 2022
  • 15/01
  • Gorey
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  • Clonattin
  • More
  • 22 Jan 2022
  • 22/01
  • Seapoint
  • 13:00
  • Kilkenny
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • More
  • 08 Jan 2022
  • 08/01
  • Seapoint
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • More
  • 04 Dec 2021
  • 04/12
  • Seapoint
  • 12:30
  • Suttonians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • More
  • 11 Dec 2021
  • 11/12
  • Bective Rangers
  • 12:30
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  • More
  • 12 Feb 2022
  • 12/02
  • Seapoint
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • More

Results


  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 06/11/2021 00:00
  • 06/11
  • Guinness
  • 0(0)  v ()
  • 0(0)  v ()
  • Seapoint
  • More
  • 27/11/2021 12:45
  • 27/11
  • Monkstown
  • 34(5)  v 36(5)
  • 34(5)  v 36(5)
  • Seapoint
  • More
  • 06/11/2021 14:30
  • 06/11
  • Seapoint
  • 24(4)  v 17(3)
  • 24(4)  v 17(3)
  • Dundalk
  • More
  • 25/09/2021 13:30
  • 25/09
  • Seapoint
  • 12(2)  v 18(2)
  • 12(2)  v 18(2)
  • Bective Rangers
  • More
  • 18/09/2021 13:30
  • 18/09
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Conceded by Seapoint
  • More
  • 30/10/2021 13:30
  • 30/10
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Conceded by Seapoint
  • More
  • 16/10/2021 13:30
  • 16/10
  • Seapoint
  • 40(6)  v 42(6)
  • 40(6)  v 42(6)
  • Gorey
  • More
  • 09/10/2021 13:30
  • 09/10
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Conceded by Seapoint
  • More
  • 30/10/2021 15:00
  • 30/10
  • Kilkenny
  • 12(2)  v 17(2)
  • 12(2)  v 17(2)
  • Seapoint
  • More
  • 16/10/2021 15:00
  • 16/10
  • Seapoint
  • 17(3)  v 14(2)
  • 17(3)  v 14(2)
  • Gorey
  • More
  • 04/09/2021 15:00
  • 04/09
  • Seapoint
  • 27(3)  v 5(1)
  • 27(3)  v 5(1)
  • Boyne
  • Semi-final
  • More
  • 28/08/2021 15:00
  • 28/08
  • Mullingar RFC
  • 0(0)  v 43(7)
  • 0(0)  v 43(7)
  • Seapoint
  • 2nd Round
  • More
  • 21/08/2021 15:00
  • 21/08
  • Tullow
  • 14(2)  v 26(4)
  • 14(2)  v 26(4)
  • Seapoint
  • 1st Round
  • More
  • 11/09/2021 15:00
  • 11/09
  • Seapoint
  • 42(5)  v 31(4)
  • 42(5)  v 31(4)
  • Wicklow
  • Final
  • More
  • 27/11/2021 14:30
  • 27/11
  • Monkstown
  • 22(1)  v 10(1)
  • 22(1)  v 10(1)
  • Seapoint
  • More
  • 09/10/2021 15:00
  • 09/10
  • Ashbourne
  • 21(3)  v 33(5)
  • 21(3)  v 33(5)
  • Seapoint
  • More
  • 18/09/2021 15:00
  • 18/09
  • Suttonians
  • 5(1)  v 13(2)
  • 5(1)  v 13(2)
  • Seapoint
  • More
  • 25/09/2021 15:00
  • 25/09
  • Seapoint
  • 33(4)  v 28(3)
  • 33(4)  v 28(3)
  • Bective Rangers
  • More
  • 06/11/2021 13:00
  • 06/11
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Dundalk
  • Conceded by Seapoint
  • More
  • 04/09/2021 15:00
  • 04/09
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Conceded by Seapoint
  • More
  • 12/11/2021 20:00
  • 12/11
  • Seapoint
  • 59(11)  v 5(1)
  • 59(11)  v 5(1)
  • Guinness/CYM
  • More
  • 27/11/2021 14:30
  • 27/11
  • Old Wesley
  • 27(4)  v 5(1)
  • 27(4)  v 5(1)
  • Seapoint
  • More
  • 20/11/2021 14:30
  • 20/11
  • Seapoint
  • 33(5)  v 12(2)
  • 33(5)  v 12(2)
  • MU Barnhall
  • More
  • 24/10/2021 15:00
  • 24/10
  • Seapoint
  • 21(3)  v 17(2)
  • 21(3)  v 17(2)
  • Wanderers FC
  • More
  • 17/10/2021 15:00
  • 17/10
  • MU Barnhall
  • 27(4)  v 22(3)
  • 27(4)  v 22(3)
  • Seapoint
  • More
  • 28/11/2021 14:30
  • 28/11
  • Seapoint
  • 19(3)  v 5(1)
  • 19(3)  v 5(1)
  • UCD
  • More
  • 14/11/2021 14:30
  • 14/11
  • Seapoint
  • 33(5)  v 12(2)
  • 33(5)  v 12(2)
  • Corinthians
  • More
  • 31/10/2021 15:00
  • 31/10
  • Seapoint
  • 24(2)  v 14(2)
  • 24(2)  v 14(2)
  • Dublin University
  • More
  • 30/10/2021 14:00
  • 30/10
  • Seapoint
  • 19(3)  v 34(5)
  • 19(3)  v 34(5)
  • Clondalkin
  • More
  • 16/10/2021 15:00
  • 16/10
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Conceded by Seapoint
  • More
  • 23/10/2021 13:00
  • 23/10
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Conceded by Seapoint
  • More
  • 04/09/2021 15:00
  • 04/09
  • St Marys College RFC
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Conceded by Seapoint
  • More
  • 05/09/2021 14:45
  • 05/09
  • Bective Rangers
  • 27(3)  v 18(2)
  • 27(3)  v 18(2)
  • Seapoint
  • More
  • 12/09/2021 15:00
  • 12/09
  • Seapoint
  • 34(5)  v 10(2)
  • 34(5)  v 10(2)
  • Greystones
  • 1st Round
  • More
  • 19/09/2021 15:00
  • 19/09
  • Naas
  • 19(3)  v 24(4)
  • 19(3)  v 24(4)
  • Seapoint
  • Semi-Final
  • More
  • 09/10/2021 15:00
  • 09/10
  • Seapoint
  • 22(3)  v 27(4)
  • 22(3)  v 27(4)
  • Dublin University
  • More
  • 01/10/2021 20:00
  • 01/10
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 26(4)  v 0(0)
  • 26(4)  v 0(0)
  • Seapoint
  • More
  • 26/09/2021 15:00
  • 26/09
  • Seapoint
  • 24(4)  v 14(2)
  • 24(4)  v 14(2)
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Final
  • More