ALL COMPETITIONS

 

Munster - Junior League Division 1  

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • More
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 14:30
  • Clonakilty
  •  
  • Bandon RFC
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 14:30
  • Crosshaven
  •  
  • Newcastle West
  • Venue: Crosshaven
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 14:30
  • Galbally
  •  
  • Abbeyfeale
  • Venue: Galbally
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 14:30
  • Kilfeacle and District
  •  
  • Thomond
  • Venue: Kilfeacle
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 14:30
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Clanwilliam
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 14:30
  • Richmond
  •  
  • Waterpark
  • Venue: Canal Bank
  • 29 Sep 2019
  • 14:30
  • Skibbereen
  •  
  • St Senans
  • Venue: Skibbereen
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Abbeyfeale
  •  
  • Mallow
  • Venue: Abbeyfeale
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Bandon RFC
  •  
  • Kilfeacle and District
  • Venue: Bandon
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Clanwilliam
  •  
  • Clonakilty
  • Venue: Clanwilliam Park
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Newcastle West
  •  
  • Skibbereen
  • Venue: Newcastle West
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • St Senans
  •  
  • Galbally
  • Venue: Jimmy Slattery Park
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Thomond
  •  
  • Richmond
  • Venue: Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Waterpark
  •  
  • Crosshaven
  • Venue: Ballinakill
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Clonakilty
  •  
  • Abbeyfeale
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Galbally
  •  
  • Newcastle West
  • Venue: Galbally
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Kilfeacle and District
  •  
  • Clanwilliam
  • Venue: Kilfeacle
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Mallow
  •  
  • St Senans
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Richmond
  •  
  • Bandon RFC
  • Venue: Canal Bank
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Skibbereen
  •  
  • Crosshaven
  • Venue: Skibbereen
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 14:30
  • Thomond
  •  
  • Waterpark
  • Venue: Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Abbeyfeale
  •  
  • Kilfeacle and District
  • Venue: Abbeyfeale
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Bandon RFC
  •  
  • Thomond
  • Venue: Bandon
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Clanwilliam
  •  
  • Richmond
  • Venue: Clanwilliam Park
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Crosshaven
  •  
  • Galbally
  • Venue: Crosshaven
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Newcastle West
  •  
  • Mallow
  • Venue: Newcastle West
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • St Senans
  •  
  • Clonakilty
  • Venue: Jimmy Slattery Park
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Waterpark
  •  
  • Skibbereen
  • Venue: Ballinakill
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Bandon RFC
  •  
  • Waterpark
  • Venue: Bandon
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Clonakilty
  •  
  • Newcastle West
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Galbally
  •  
  • Skibbereen
  • Venue: Galbally
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Kilfeacle and District
  •  
  • St Senans
  • Venue: Kilfeacle
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Crosshaven
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Richmond
  •  
  • Abbeyfeale
  • Venue: Canal Bank
  • 10 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Thomond
  •  
  • Clanwilliam
  • Venue: Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Abbeyfeale
  •  
  • Thomond
  • Venue: Abbeyfeale
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Clanwilliam
  •  
  • Bandon RFC
  • Venue: Clanwilliam Park
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Crosshaven
  •  
  • Clonakilty
  • Venue: Crosshaven
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Newcastle West
  •  
  • Kilfeacle and District
  • Venue: Newcastle West
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Skibbereen
  •  
  • Mallow
  • Venue: Skibbereen
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • St Senans
  •  
  • Richmond
  • Venue: Jimmy Slattery Park
  • 24 Nov 2019
  • 14:30
  • Waterpark
  •  
  • Galbally
  • Venue: Ballinakill
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Bandon RFC
  •  
  • Abbeyfeale
  • Venue: Bandon
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Clanwilliam
  •  
  • Waterpark
  • Venue: Clanwilliam Park
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Clonakilty
  •  
  • Skibbereen
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Kilfeacle and District
  •  
  • Crosshaven
  • Venue: Kilfeacle
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Galbally
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Richmond
  •  
  • Newcastle West
  • Venue: Canal Bank
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Thomond
  •  
  • St Senans
  • Venue: Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Abbeyfeale
  •  
  • Clanwilliam
  • Venue: Abbeyfeale
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Crosshaven
  •  
  • Richmond
  • Venue: Crosshaven
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Galbally
  •  
  • Clonakilty
  • Venue: Galbally
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Waterpark
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Newcastle West
  •  
  • Thomond
  • Venue: Newcastle West
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • Skibbereen
  •  
  • Kilfeacle and District
  • Venue: Skibbereen
  • 08 Dec 2019
  • 14:30
  • St Senans
  •  
  • Bandon RFC
  • Venue: Jimmy Slattery Park
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Bandon RFC
  •  
  • Newcastle West
  • Venue: Bandon
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Clanwilliam
  •  
  • St Senans
  • Venue: Clanwilliam Park
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Clonakilty
  •  
  • Mallow
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Kilfeacle and District
  •  
  • Galbally
  • Venue: Kilfeacle
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Richmond
  •  
  • Skibbereen
  • Venue: Canal Bank
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Thomond
  •  
  • Crosshaven
  • Venue: Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Waterpark
  •  
  • Abbeyfeale
  • Venue: Ballinakill
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Clonakilty
  •  
  • Waterpark
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Crosshaven
  •  
  • Bandon RFC
  • Venue: Crosshaven
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Galbally
  •  
  • Richmond
  • Venue: Galbally
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Kilfeacle and District
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Newcastle West
  •  
  • Clanwilliam
  • Venue: Newcastle West
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • Skibbereen
  •  
  • Thomond
  • Venue: Skibbereen
  • 19 Jan 2020
  • 14:30
  • St Senans
  •  
  • Abbeyfeale
  • Venue: Jimmy Slattery Park
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Abbeyfeale
  •  
  • Newcastle West
  • Venue: Abbeyfeale
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Bandon RFC
  •  
  • Skibbereen
  • Venue: Bandon
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Clanwilliam
  •  
  • Crosshaven
  • Venue: Clanwilliam Park
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Kilfeacle and District
  •  
  • Clonakilty
  • Venue: Kilfeacle
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Richmond
  •  
  • Mallow
  • Venue: Canal Bank
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Thomond
  •  
  • Galbally
  • Venue: Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • 09 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Waterpark
  •  
  • St Senans
  • Venue: Ballinakill
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Clonakilty
  •  
  • Richmond
  • Venue: The Vale
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Crosshaven
  •  
  • Abbeyfeale
  • Venue: Crosshaven
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Galbally
  •  
  • Bandon RFC
  • Venue: Galbally
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Kilfeacle and District
  •  
  • Waterpark
  • Venue: Kilfeacle
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Mallow
  •  
  • Thomond
  • Venue: Mallow
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Newcastle West
  •  
  • St Senans
  • Venue: Newcastle West
  • 16 Feb 2020
  • 14:30
  • Skibbereen
  •  
  • Clanwilliam
  • Venue: Skibbereen
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 14:30
  • Abbeyfeale
  •  
  • Skibbereen
  • Venue: Abbeyfeale
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 14:30
  • Bandon RFC
  •  
  • Mallow
  • Venue: Bandon
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 14:30
  • Clanwilliam
  •  
  • Galbally
  • Venue: Clanwilliam Park
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 14:30
  • Richmond
  •  
  • Kilfeacle and District
  • Venue: Canal Bank
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 14:30
  • St Senans
  •  
  • Crosshaven
  • Venue: Jimmy Slattery Park
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 14:30
  • Thomond
  •  
  • Clonakilty
  • Venue: Liam Fitzgerald Park
  • 15 Mar 2020
  • 14:30
  • Waterpark
  •  
  • Newcastle West
  • Venue: Ballinakill

Powered by SportLoMo