ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Tallaght
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: Seán Stanley
  • 12:30
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Tallaght
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: Christopher Bonnie
  • 14:00
  • Ardee
  •  
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Townspark
  •   
  • Referee: Keith Condell (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Dublin University
  •  
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Santry
  •   
  • 14:30
  • North Meath/Athboy
  •  
  • Dogos/AIB
  • The Grange Kells
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Castle Avenue
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Clane
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Malahide
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ratoath
  •  
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Jamestown Sports Campus
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Newbridge
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: Mark Nealon
  • 00:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • TBC
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 15:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  • 17-2 V 5-1
  • Portarlington
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Dogos/AIB:

    Portarlington:
  • 14:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  • 29-4 V 20-2
  • Ardee
  • Ashbourne RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Dogos/AIB:

    Ardee:
  • 15:00
  • Tallaght
  • 17-2 V 32-4
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Tymon Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Tallaght:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 15:00
  • Tallaght
  •  
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Tymon Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Tallaght:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 15:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  • 38-6 V 7-1
  • Ardee
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Dogos/AIB:

    Ardee:
  • 15:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  • 48-7 V 12-2
  • North Meath/Athboy
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Dogos/AIB:

    North Meath/Athboy:
  • 20:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  • 36-6 V 8-1
  • Dublin University
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Dogos/AIB:

    Dublin University:
  • 15:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 52-8 V 0-0
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys College RFC:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 13:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Dogos/AIB:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   

  • Scores

    Clondalkin:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  • 40-5 V 14-2
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Lea Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Portarlington:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 14:30
  • Dogos/AIB
  • 5-1 V 34-5
  • Clontarf
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Dogos/AIB:

    Clontarf:
  • 14:30
  • Clane
  • 30-4 V 24-4
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Ballinagappa Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Clane:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 14:30
  • Malahide
  • 12-2 V 32-6
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Estuary Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Malahide:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 14:30
  • Newbridge
  •  
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Rosetown
  •   

  • Scores

    Newbridge:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 14:30
  • Dogos/AIB
  • 26-4 V 24-4
  • Ratoath
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Dogos/AIB:

    Ratoath:

Powered by SportLoMo