ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  •  
  • Roscrea
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Midland Warriors
  •  
  • MU Barnhall
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Midland Warriors
  •  
  • Roscrea
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   
  • Referee: Niall O´Shea
  • 14:00
  • Arklow
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • Carolyn O'Connor
  •   
  • Referee: Simon Owens
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • High School
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • Three Rock Rovers
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Midland Warriors
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Parkmore
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Birr
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • Riverside
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Athy
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  •  
  • Edenderry
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   
  • 15:00
  • New Ross
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • FBD Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • Lea Rd
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Edenderry
  • 34-5 V 21-3
  • Midland Warriors
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Midland Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  • 13-1 V 19-3
  • North Kildare
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    North Kildare:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 21-3 V 0-0
  • Midland Warriors
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Midland Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea
  • 10-2 V 6-0
  • Midland Warriors
  • Streamstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Roscrea:

    Midland Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • 19-3 V 46-8
  • Midland Warriors
  • Parsonstown
  •   

  • Scores

    MU Barnhall:

    Midland Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  • 25-4 V 21-2
  • Arklow
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Arklow:
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  • 49-9 V 0-0
  • Emerald Warriors
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  • 8-1 V 25-3
  • Railway Union
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Railway Union:
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  • 29-4 V 23-3
  • Parkmore
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Parkmore:
  • 14:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • 12-2 V 41-7
  • Midland Warriors
  • Westmanstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda Westmanstown:

    Midland Warriors:
  • 14:30
  • Midland Warriors
  • 0-0 V 24-3
  • Athy
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Athy:
  • 14:30
  • Midland Warriors
  • 31-5 V 30-3
  • Birr
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Birr:
  • 20:00
  • Edenderry
  • 17-3 V 22-3
  • Midland Warriors
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Midland Warriors:
  • 16:00
  • Coolmine
  • 0- V 41-7
  • Midland Warriors
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Midland Warriors:
  • 14:30
  • Midland Warriors
  • 15-2 V 41-5
  • Portarlington
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Portarlington:
  • 14:30
  • Midland Warriors
  • 11-1 V 25-4
  • New Ross
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    New Ross:

Powered by SportLoMo