ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • BGF Ravens
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Mount Temple College
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • Parkmore
  • High School
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • BGF Ravens
  • High School
  •   
  • Referee: Dominick Smyth
  • 14:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • Referee: Liam Grimes
  • 14:30
  • Old Belvedere
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • High School
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Swords
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • ALSAA Sports Complex
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • High School
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • Navan
  • Navan RFC
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Three Rock Rovers
  •   
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • High School
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • High School
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Parkmore
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Three Rock Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • MU Barnhall
  • High School
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 14:30
  • Emerald Warriors
  • 62- V 12-
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Malahide RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Emerald Warriors:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • High School
  •   

  • Scores

    Emerald Warriors:

    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • BGF Ravens
  • 34-5 V 7-1
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Mount Temple College
  •   

  • Scores

    BGF Ravens:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  • 49-9 V 0-0
  • Emerald Warriors
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  • 0-0 V 20-4
  • Old Belvedere
  • High School
  •   

  • Scores

    Emerald Warriors:

    Old Belvedere:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 60-10 V 5-1
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  • 35-5 V 24-3
  • Swords
  • High School
  •   

  • Scores

    Emerald Warriors:

    Swords:
  • 20:00
  • Navan
  • 14-2 V 29-4
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Balreask Old
  •   

  • Scores

    Navan:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  • 0-0 V 54-10
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • High School
  •   

  • Scores

    Emerald Warriors:

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 14:30
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Lea Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Portarlington:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  • 37-6 V 17-2
  • UCD
  • High School
  •   

  • Scores

    Emerald Warriors:

    UCD:
  • 12:30
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • 67-11 V 12-2
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Stradbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Blackrock College RFC:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 14:30
  • MU Barnhall
  • 51-9 V 0-0
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Parsonstown
  •   

  • Scores

    MU Barnhall:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  • 7-1 V 37-7
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • High School
  •   

  • Scores

    Emerald Warriors:

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:

Powered by SportLoMo