ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13:30
  • Wicklow
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   
  • Referee: Peter Lynch
  • 20:00
  • Newbridge
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Rosetown
  •   
  • Referee: Keith Spendlove
  • 18:30
  • Newbridge
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Rosetown
  •   
  • Referee: Eoin Tighe
  • 15:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Park Lane
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Park Lane
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Ashbrook
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Ashbrook
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • Portlaoise
  • Park Lane
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • Portlaoise
  • Park Lane
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • North Kildare
  • Park Lane
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • North Kildare
  • Park Lane
  •   
  • 14:30
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Kirwan Park
  •   
  • 13:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Kirwan Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • New Ross
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • FBD Park
  •   
  • 12:30
  • New Ross
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • FBD Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • Newbridge
  • Park Lane
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • Newbridge
  • Park Lane
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Kingswood Farm
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Kingswood Farm
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Park Lane
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Park Lane
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Portlaoise
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Togher
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Portlaoise
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Togher
  •   
  • 15:00
  • North Kildare
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • The Maws Kilcock
  •   
  • 13:30
  • North Kildare
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • The Maws Kilcock
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Park Lane
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Park Lane
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Kilkenny
  • 12-2 V 36-6
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Wexford Wanderers:
  • 20:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 21-3 V 18-2
  • Co Carlow
  • Park Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wexford Wanderers:

    Co Carlow:
  • 19:45
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 14-2 V 17-3
  • Tullow
  • Park Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wexford Wanderers:

    Tullow:
  • 15:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 24-4 V 5-1
  • New Ross
  • Park Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wexford Wanderers:

    New Ross:
  • 13:30
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 24-4 V 5-1
  • New Ross
  • Park Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wexford Wanderers:

    New Ross:
  • 15:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 15-2 V 23-2
  • New Ross
  • Park Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wexford Wanderers:

    New Ross:

Powered by SportLoMo