ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Tallaght
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: Seán Stanley
  • 12:30
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Tallaght
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: Christopher Bonnie
  • 14:00
  • Tallaght
  •  
  • North Meath/Athboy
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: Eoin Crossen
  • 14:30
  • Tallaght
  •  
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Tallaght
  • Lea Rd
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Tallaght
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Tallaght
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Clane
  •  
  • Tallaght
  • Ballinagappa Rd
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Tallaght
  •  
  • Malahide
  • 1090
  •   
  • Referee: Simon O’Donnell (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Tallaght
  •  
  • Ratoath
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Tallaght
  •  
  • Newbridge
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ardee
  •  
  • Tallaght
  • Townspark
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Dublin University
  •  
  • Tallaght
  • Santry
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Tallaght
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Tymon Park
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 36-6 V 7-1
  • Tallaght
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Tallaght:
  • 20:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • 15-3 V 10-2
  • Tallaght
  • Westmanstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda Westmanstown:

    Tallaght:
  • 20:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 31-5 V 5-1
  • Tallaght
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys College RFC:

    Tallaght:
  • 19:30
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • 0-0 V 0-0
  • Tallaght
  • Westmanstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda Westmanstown:

    Tallaght:
  • 15:00
  • Ratoath
  • 22-3 V 23-3
  • Tallaght
  • Curragha Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Ratoath:

    Tallaght:
  • 15:00
  • Tallaght
  • 10-2 V 19-3
  • Ardee
  • Tymon Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Tallaght:

    Ardee:
  • 15:00
  • Tallaght
  • 17-2 V 32-4
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Tymon Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Tallaght:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 15:00
  • Tallaght
  •  
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Tymon Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Tallaght:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 15:00
  • North Meath/Athboy
  • 27-5 V 15-2
  • Tallaght
  • The Grange Kells
  •   

  • Scores

    North Meath/Athboy:

    Tallaght:
  • 20:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 63-11 V 0-0
  • Tallaght
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys College RFC:

    Tallaght:
  • 15:00
  • Tallaght
  • 0-0 V 40-6
  • Portarlington
  • Tymon Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Tallaght:

    Portarlington:
  • 15:00
  • Tallaght
  • 10-1 V 13-2
  • Clondalkin
  • Tymon Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Tallaght:

    Clondalkin:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  • 31-5 V 39-6
  • Tallaght
  • Castle Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Tallaght:
  • 20:00
  • Malahide
  • 22-3 V 19-3
  • Tallaght
  • Estuary Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Malahide:

    Tallaght:
  • 14:30
  • Tallaght
  • 38-6 V 22-3
  • Clane
  • Tymon Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Tallaght:

    Clane:
  • 14:30
  • Ratoath
  • 29-4 V 17-3
  • Tallaght
  • Jamestown Sports Campus
  •   

  • Scores

    Ratoath:

    Tallaght:
  • 14:30
  • Newbridge
  • 38-6 V 17-3
  • Tallaght
  • Rosetown
  •   

  • Scores

    Newbridge:

    Tallaght:
  • 14:30
  • Tallaght
  • 5-1 V 72-13
  • Dublin University
  • Tymon Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Tallaght:

    Dublin University:
  • 14:30
  • Tallaght
  • 31-5 V 8-1
  • Ardee
  • Tymon Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Tallaght:

    Ardee:

Powered by SportLoMo