ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Rathdrum
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Ivy Leaf Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: Michael Kirk
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 15:00
  • BGF Ravens
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Mount Temple College
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Old Belvedere
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Old Belvedere
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:30
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 22-3 V 14-2
  • Monkstown
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 7-1 V 22-3
  • Coolmine
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Coolmine:
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  • 32-4 V 20-2
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    UCD:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 11-1 V 38-5
  • Railway Union
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Railway Union:
  • 15:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 10-1 V 31-5
  • Old Belvedere
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Old Belvedere:
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  • 34-5 V 13-1
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Greystones:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 15:00
  • Swords
  • 20-3 V 10-1
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • ALSAA Sports Complex
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Swords:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 31-4 V 19-3
  • Rathdrum
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Rathdrum:
  • 13:00
  • BGF Ravens
  • 15-3 V 3-0
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Mount Temple College
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    BGF Ravens:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Tullamore
  • 25-4 V 0-0
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Spollenstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tullamore:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 13:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 8-1 V 61-9
  • Greystones
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Greystones:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 6- V 21-3
  • Seapoint
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Seapoint:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 33-5 V 10-1
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Old Wesley:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 17-3 V 19-3
  • Old Belvedere
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Old Belvedere:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 10-1 V 31-3
  • UCD
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    UCD:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 23-3 V 20-3
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Park Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Railway Union:
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 29-5 V 5-1
  • Greystones
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
    Greystones:

Powered by SportLoMo