ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • Referee: Jack MacNeice
  • 15:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Old Belvedere
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • Referee: Eugene Canavan
  • 15:00
  • Parkmore
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • UCD
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Swords
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • ALSAA Sports Complex
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Rathdrum
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 15:00
  • BGF Ravens
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Mount Temple College
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Spollenstown
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Tallaght
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Greystones
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Seapoint
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Athy
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Old Belvedere
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Old Belvedere
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 1090
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • MU Barnhall
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • UCD
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Swords
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Monkstown Dogos
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • BGF Ravens
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Athboy
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Townspark
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Rathdrum
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Ivy Leaf Grounds
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Dublin University
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • High School
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Old Belvedere
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • CYM
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Guinness
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Guinness:

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 14:30
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 22-3 V 14-2
  • Monkstown
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   

  • Scores

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:

    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 7-1 V 22-3
  • Coolmine
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   

  • Scores

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:

    Coolmine:
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  • 32-4 V 20-2
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:

Powered by SportLoMo