ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 12:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • Templeville Rd
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • Referee: Joe Dixon
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • High School
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Old Belvedere
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Skerries RFC
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • Holmpatrick
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • UCD
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Rathdrum
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Park Avenue
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 16-1 V 22-3
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Kirwan Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Railway Union:
  • 13:00
  • CYM
  • 21-2 V 14-1
  • Railway Union
  • Terenure Rd North
  •   

  • Scores

    CYM:

    Railway Union:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 15-2 V 25-3
  • Tullamore
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 11-1 V 38-5
  • Railway Union
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   

  • Scores

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:

    Railway Union:
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union
  • 21-2 V 19-3
  • Navan
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Navan:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 7-1 V 57-8
  • Railway Union
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Railway Union:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 20-2 V 23-2
  • Old Belvedere
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Old Belvedere:
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union
  • 64-10 V 14-2
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  • 12-2 V 36-5
  • Railway Union
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Railway Union:
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Skerries RFC
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Skerries RFC:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 20-2 V 40-5
  • Old Wesley
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Old Wesley:
  • 20:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 15-3 V 17-2
  • Railway Union
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys College RFC:

    Railway Union:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 19-1 V 24-4
  • Greystones
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Greystones:
  • 20:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 3-0 V 6-0
  • Railway Union
  • Kirwan Park
  •   

  • Scores

    De La Salle Palmerston:

    Railway Union:
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 26-4 V 24-4
  • Railway Union
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Railway Union:
  • 14:30
  • Rathdrum
  • 24-4 V 14-2
  • Railway Union
  • Ivy Leaf Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Rathdrum:

    Railway Union:
  • 20:00
  • Navan
  • 55-9 V 6-
  • Railway Union
  • Balreask Old
  •   

  • Scores

    Navan:

    Railway Union:
  • 20:00
  • Tullamore
  • 18-2 V 13-1
  • Railway Union
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    Railway Union:

Powered by SportLoMo