ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • Three Rock Rovers
  •   
  • Referee: Aaron Tracey
  • 14:00
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Clane
  • Lea Rd
  •   
  • Referee: Joseph Lyons
  • 14:00
  • Ratoath
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • Jamestown Sports Campus
  •   
  • Referee: John Fagan (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Parkmore
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • Referee: Liam Mulloy
  • 14:30
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Tallaght
  • Lea Rd
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Athy
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Lea Rd
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • North Meath/Athboy
  • Lea Rd
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • High School
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Ardee
  • Lea Rd
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • MU Barnhall
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • Parsonstown
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • Lea Rd
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Portlaoise 2nd XV
  • Lea Rd
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Cill Dara
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 5-1 V 40-6
  • Portarlington
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    Portarlington:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Portarlington:
  • 13:30
  • Portarlington
  • 97-14 V 0-0
  • Clane
  • Lea Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Portarlington:

    Clane:
  • 15:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  • 17-2 V 5-1
  • Portarlington
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Dogos/AIB:

    Portarlington:
  • 15:00
  • Clane
  • 10-2 V 54-8
  • Portarlington
  • Ballinagappa Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Clane:

    Portarlington:
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Lea Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Portarlington:

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  • 24-4 V 12-2
  • Ratoath
  • Lea Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Portarlington:

    Ratoath:
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  • 22-4 V 44-6
  • Parkmore
  • Lea Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Portarlington:

    Parkmore:
  • 15:00
  • Tallaght
  • 0-0 V 40-6
  • Portarlington
  • Tymon Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Tallaght:

    Portarlington:
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Lea Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Portarlington:

    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Portarlington:
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  • 40-5 V 14-2
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Lea Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Portarlington:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 14:30
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Lea Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Portarlington:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 14:30
  • North Meath/Athboy
  • 20-3 V 24-3
  • Portarlington
  • Athboy RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    North Meath/Athboy:

    Portarlington:
  • 14:30
  • Ardee
  • 7-1 V 31-5
  • Portarlington
  • Townspark
  •   

  • Scores

    Ardee:

    Portarlington:
  • 14:30
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • MU Barnhall
  • Lea Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Portarlington:

    MU Barnhall:
  • 14:30
  • Midland Warriors
  • 15-2 V 41-5
  • Portarlington
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Portarlington:

Powered by SportLoMo