ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  •  
  • New Ross
  • Park Lane
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  •  
  • New Ross
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    New Ross:
  • 20:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 10-1 V 8-1
  • New Ross
  • Park Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wexford Wanderers:

    New Ross:
  • 15:00
  • New Ross
  • 18-2 V 12-2
  • Railway Union
  • FBD Park
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Railway Union:
  • 15:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • 7-1 V 18-2
  • New Ross
  • Westmanstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda Westmanstown:

    New Ross:
  • 19:00
  • Co Carlow
  • 84-14 V 0-0
  • New Ross
  • Oak Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Co Carlow:

    New Ross:
  • 15:00
  • New Ross
  • 24-3 V 10-1
  • Birr
  • FBD Park
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Birr:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  • 3-0 V 6-0
  • New Ross
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    New Ross:
  • 14:30
  • New Ross
  • 40-6 V 8-1
  • Arklow
  • FBD Park
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Arklow:
  • 20:00
  • Enniscorthy
  • 56-9 V 5-1
  • New Ross
  • Alcast Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Enniscorthy:

    New Ross:
  • 14:30
  • New Ross
  • 33-5 V 14-2
  • Roscrea
  • FBD Park
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Roscrea:
  • 14:30
  • Midland Warriors
  • 11-1 V 25-4
  • New Ross
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    New Ross:
  • 14:00
  • Railway Union
  • 23-3 V 22-4
  • New Ross
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    New Ross:
  • 14:00
  • New Ross
  • 12-2 V 10-1
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • FBD Park
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Garda Westmanstown:
  • 14:30
  • New Ross
  • 39-5 V 9-0
  • Edenderry
  • FBD Park
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Edenderry:
  • 14:30
  • Arklow
  • 3-0 V 19-2
  • New Ross
  • The Oval
  •   

  • Scores

    Arklow:

    New Ross:
  • 13:00
  • Enniscorthy
  • 38-6 V 5-1
  • New Ross
  • Alcast Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Enniscorthy:

    New Ross:
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea
  • 7-1 V 14-2
  • New Ross
  • Streamstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Roscrea:

    New Ross:
  • 15:00
  • New Ross
  • 51-8 V 0-0
  • Midland Warriors
  • FBD Park
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Midland Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 8-1 V 5-1
  • New Ross
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    New Ross:
  • 12:30
  • New Ross
  • 17-3 V 5-1
  • Enniscorthy
  • FBD Park
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Enniscorthy:
  • 15:00
  • New Ross
  • 7-1 V 10-2
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • FBD Park
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Wexford Wanderers:
  • 15:00
  • New Ross
  • 30-3 V 33-4
  • Tullow
  • FBD Park
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Tullow:
  • 17:30
  • Gorey
  •  
  • New Ross
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    New Ross:
  • 15:00
  • New Ross
  • 23-3 V 41-5
  • Enniscorthy
  • Allianz Park Southknock
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Enniscorthy:

Powered by SportLoMo