ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • New Ross
  • Westmanstown
  •   
  • Referee: Donogh McGowan
  • 15:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Westmanstown
  •   
  • Referee: Justin Carville
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Streamstown
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Westmanstown
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • Westmanstown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Arklow
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • The Oval
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Westmanstown
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • Birr
  • Westmanstown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • Edenderry
  • Westmanstown
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • Edenderry
  • Westmanstown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • New Ross
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • FBD Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Kirwan Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • Roscrea
  • Westmanstown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Westmanstown
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Midland Warriors
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • Westmanstown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • Arklow
  • Westmanstown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Riverside
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • Westmanstown
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • TBC
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:30
  • Ratoath
  • 18-3 V 0-0
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Ratoath:

    Garda Westmanstown:
  • 20:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • 15-3 V 10-2
  • Tallaght
  • Westmanstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda Westmanstown:

    Tallaght:
  • 15:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 12-2 V 0-0
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Kirwan Park
  •   

  • Scores

    De La Salle Palmerston:

    Garda Westmanstown:
  • 19:30
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • 0-0 V 0-0
  • Tallaght
  • Westmanstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda Westmanstown:

    Tallaght:
  • 20:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • 35-5 V 19-3
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  •   

  • Scores

    MU Barnhall:

    Garda Westmanstown:
  • 15:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • 25-3 V 27-5
  • BGF Ravens
  • Westmanstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda Westmanstown:

    BGF Ravens:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  • 15-2 V 14-2
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Garda Westmanstown:

Powered by SportLoMo