ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Edenderry
  •  
  • Athy
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Edenderry
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Edenderry
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Edenderry
  •  
  • Roscrea
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Edenderry
  • 34-5 V 21-3
  • Midland Warriors
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Midland Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  •  
  • New Ross
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    New Ross:
  • 20:00
  • Portlaoise
  • 8-1 V 29-5
  • Edenderry
  • Togher
  •   

  • Scores

    Portlaoise:

    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Edenderry
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  • 27-3 V 24-4
  • Athy
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  • 19-3 V 51-8
  • Coolmine
  • Ashbourne RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  • 15-2 V 14-2
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Garda Westmanstown:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 19-2 V 31-5
  • Edenderry
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 19-2 V 31-5
  • Edenderry
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union
  • 17-2 V 13-2
  • Edenderry
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  •  
  • Arklow
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Arklow:
  • 20:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 20-3 V 3-0
  • Edenderry
  • Kirwan Park
  •   

  • Scores

    De La Salle Palmerston:

    Edenderry:
  • 20:00
  • Edenderry
  • 10-1 V 5-1
  • Tullamore
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  • 3-0 V 6-0
  • New Ross
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    New Ross:
  • 14:30
  • Edenderry
  • 34-4 V 27-4
  • Greystones
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Greystones:
  • 14:30
  • Roscrea
  • 20-3 V 14-2
  • Edenderry
  • Streamstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Roscrea:

    Edenderry:
  • 14:30
  • Roscrea
  • 20-3 V 14-2
  • Edenderry
  • Streamstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Roscrea:

    Edenderry:
  • 12:30
  • Edenderry
  • 17-3 V 31-4
  • Tullamore
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • Edenderry
  • 17-3 V 22-3
  • Midland Warriors
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Midland Warriors:
  • 14:30
  • Edenderry
  •  
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Terenure College RFC:
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 33-4 V 27-3
  • Edenderry
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Edenderry:
  • 14:30
  • Railway Union
  • 23-2 V 17-3
  • Edenderry
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Edenderry:
  • 14:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • 19-3 V 24-3
  • Edenderry
  • Westmanstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda Westmanstown:

    Edenderry:
  • 18:30
  • Edenderry
  • 31-5 V 10-1
  • Birr
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Birr:
  • 14:30
  • Edenderry
  •  
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 14:30
  • New Ross
  • 39-5 V 9-0
  • Edenderry
  • FBD Park
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Edenderry:
  • 19:00
  • Portlaoise
  • 19-3 V 19-3
  • Edenderry
  • Togher
  •   

  • Scores

    Portlaoise:

    Edenderry:
  • 14:30
  • Edenderry
  • 27-3 V 27-4
  • Roscrea
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Roscrea:
  • 14:30
  • Greystones
  • 48-8 V 10-1
  • Edenderry
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  • 5-1 V 20-4
  • Edenderry
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Edenderry:
  • 14:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • Edenderry
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  • 19-3 V 15-2
  • Railway Union
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Railway Union:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Arklow
  • 22-3 V 12-2
  • Edenderry
  • The Oval
  •   

  • Scores

    Arklow:

    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • Mullingar RFC
  • 34-5 V 15-2
  • Edenderry
  • Shay Murtagh Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Mullingar RFC:

    Edenderry:
  • 19:00
  • Edenderry
  • 23-2 V 22-3
  • Cill Dara
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Cill Dara:
  • 13:00
  • Edenderry
  • 12-2 V 6-
  • Railway Union
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Railway Union:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  • 20-3 V 34-5
  • Kilkenny
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Kilkenny:
  • 20:00
  • Longford
  • 26-4 V 22-3
  • Edenderry
  • CPL Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Longford:

    Edenderry:
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  • 30-3 V 14-2
  • Edenderry
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 43-6 V 26-4
  • Edenderry
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Edenderry:

Powered by SportLoMo