ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Ashbrook
  •   
  • Referee: Su Carty
  • 15:00
  • BGF Ravens
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Mount Temple College
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 7-1 V 43-7
  • Ashbourne
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Balbriggan
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Bowhill Balrothery
  •   

  • Scores

    Balbriggan:

    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  • 12-2 V 10-1
  • Coolmine
  • Castle Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Terenure College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 17-3 V 47-6
  • Coolmine
  • Park Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wexford Wanderers:

    Coolmine:
  • 19:30
  • Coolmine
  • 31-5 V 0-0
  • CYM
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    CYM:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 0-0 V 70-11
  • Old Wesley
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 19-2 V 7-1
  • Newbridge
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Newbridge:
  • 19:30
  • Clondalkin
  • 8-1 V 47-7
  • Coolmine
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   

  • Scores

    Clondalkin:

    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  • 19-3 V 51-8
  • Coolmine
  • Ashbourne RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Coolmine:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 7-1 V 29-5
  • Old Wesley
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Balbriggan
  • 18-2 V 28-4
  • Coolmine
  • Bowhill Balrothery
  •   

  • Scores

    Balbriggan:

    Coolmine:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 14-2 V 26-3
  • Lansdowne
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 10-2 V 39-5
  • Parkmore
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Parkmore:
  • 13:30
  • Coolmine
  • 38-5 V 24-2
  • Newbridge
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Newbridge:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 20-4 V 13-1
  • Newbridge
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Newbridge:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Coolmine:
  • 11:00
  • Boyne
  • 42-6 V 26-4
  • Coolmine
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Coolmine:
  • 13:30
  • Portlaoise
  • 5-1 V 12-2
  • Coolmine
  • Togher
  •   

  • Scores

    Portlaoise:

    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • CYM
  • 7-1 V 57-9
  • Coolmine
  • Terenure Rd North
  •   

  • Scores

    CYM:

    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Portlaoise
  • 37-5 V 26-4
  • Coolmine
  • Togher
  •   

  • Scores

    Portlaoise:

    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 60-10 V 5-1
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Emerald Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Portarlington:
  • 13:30
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Wexford Wanderers:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 34-6 V 20-2
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Wexford Wanderers:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 16-1 V 26-4
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Terenure College RFC:
  • 14:30
  • MU Barnhall
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Parsonstown
  •   

  • Scores

    MU Barnhall:

    Coolmine:
  • 13:00
  • North Kildare
  • 11-1 V 10-2
  • Coolmine
  • The Maws Kilcock
  •   

  • Scores

    North Kildare:

    Coolmine:
  • 14:30
  • North Kildare
  • 17-2 V 18-2
  • Coolmine
  • The Maws Kilcock
  •   

  • Scores

    North Kildare:

    Coolmine:
  • 20:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • 5-1 V 21-3
  • Coolmine
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  •   

  • Scores

    MU Barnhall:

    Coolmine:
  • 13:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 16-2 V 21-3
  • Coolmine
  • Kirwan Park
  •   

  • Scores

    De La Salle Palmerston:

    Coolmine:
  • 14:30
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 24-4 V 51-8
  • Coolmine
  • Kirwan Park
  •   

  • Scores

    De La Salle Palmerston:

    Coolmine:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 27-3 V 22-3
  • Wanderers FC
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 16:00
  • Coolmine
  • 0- V 41-7
  • Midland Warriors
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Midland Warriors:
  • 20:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 0-0 V 0-0
  • Coolmine
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys College RFC:

    Coolmine:
  • 14:30
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Three Rock Rovers
  •   

  • Scores

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:

    Coolmine:
  • 13:00
  • Coolmine
  • 24-3 V 18-2
  • Athy
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Athy:
  • 14:30
  • Coolmine
  • 13-1 V 12-2
  • Athy
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Athy:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 19-3 V 63-8
  • Coolmine
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Coolmine:
  • 14:00
  • Parkmore
  • 43-8 V 7-1
  • Coolmine
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Parkmore:

    Coolmine:
  • 14:00
  • Coolmine
  • 28-4 V 10-1
  • Balbriggan
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Balbriggan:
  • 20:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 7-1 V 45-7
  • Coolmine
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys College RFC:

    Coolmine:
  • 12:30
  • Newbridge
  • 10-1 V 8-1
  • Coolmine
  • Rosetown
  •   

  • Scores

    Newbridge:

    Coolmine:
  • 14:00
  • Newbridge
  • 17-2 V 13-2
  • Coolmine
  • Rosetown
  •   

  • Scores

    Newbridge:

    Coolmine:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 46-6 V 24-4
  • MU Barnhall
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    MU Barnhall:
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  • 12-2 V 45-7
  • Coolmine
  • High School
  •   

  • Scores

    Emerald Warriors:

    Coolmine:
  • 13:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 31-5 V 33-4
  • Coolmine
  • Park Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wexford Wanderers:

    Coolmine:
  • 14:30
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 23-5 V 18-3
  • Coolmine
  • Park Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wexford Wanderers:

    Coolmine:
  • 14:30
  • Portarlington
  • 64-10 V 7-1
  • Coolmine
  • Lea Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Portarlington:

    Coolmine:
  • 13:00
  • Coolmine
  • 27-4 V 15-2
  • North Kildare
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    North Kildare:
  • 14:30
  • Coolmine
  • 18-3 V 14-2
  • North Kildare
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    North Kildare:
  • 14:30
  • Coolmine
  • 49-9 V 19-3
  • MU Barnhall
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    MU Barnhall:
  • 20:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 41-7 V 39-5
  • Coolmine
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    Coolmine:
  • 13:30
  • Coolmine
  • 17-3 V 36-6
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 26-3 V 16-1
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers FC
  • 18-2 V 36-5
  • Coolmine
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Coolmine:
  • 14:00
  • Midland Warriors
  • 31-5 V 10-2
  • Coolmine
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Coolmine:
  • 13:30
  • Athy
  • 44-7 V 9-0
  • Coolmine
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 28-4 V 16-1
  • Coolmine
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    Coolmine:
  • 19:30
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    St Marys College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 13:30
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Portlaoise
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Portlaoise:
  • 19:30
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • CYM
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    CYM:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 7-1 V 14-14
  • Athy
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 26-4 V 24-4
  • Portlaoise
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Portlaoise:
  • 19:30
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 43-6 V 21-2
  • Coolmine
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    Coolmine:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 17-2 V 12-2
  • Greystones
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Greystones:
  • 13:00
  • Tallaght
  • 32-5 V 14-2
  • Coolmine
  • Coolmine RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Tallaght:

    Coolmine:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 29-4 V 10-1
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 19:45
  • Bective Rangers
  • 27-3 V 30-3
  • Coolmine
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 24-2 V 20-2
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Terenure College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  • 48-7 V 21-3
  • Dublin University
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Dublin University:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 5-1 V 11-1
  • Monkstown
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Monkstown:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 17-3 V 33-5
  • Seapoint
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Seapoint:
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  • 28-2 V 25-3
  • Coolmine
  • De La Salle Palmerston FC
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • 62-10 V 14-2
  • Coolmine
  • Parsonstown
  •   

  • Scores

    MU Barnhall:

    Coolmine:

Powered by SportLoMo