ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Guinness/CYM
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • Referee: Calvin Jones (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Malahide
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Estuary Rd
  •   
  • Referee: Darragh Stevenson
  • 15:00
  • MU Barnhall
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Parsonstown
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Newbridge
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Co Carlow
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Tallaght
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Longford
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Tullow
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Black Gates
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Dublin University
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 14:30
  • St Marys College RFC
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Templeville Rd
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Mullingar RFC
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Castle Avenue
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Dublin University
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • College Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Wicklow
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Guinness/CYM
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Malahide
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Cill Dara
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • MU Barnhall
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Newbridge
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Rosetown
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Co Carlow
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Oak Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Old Wesley
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Tallaght
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Longford
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • CPL Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Tullow
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Dublin University
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • College Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Mullingar RFC
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Shay Murtagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Dublin University
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Wicklow
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Castle Avenue
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • North Kildare
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Longford
  • 36-5 V 7-1
  • Clondalkin
  • CPL Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Longford:

    Clondalkin:
  • 19:30
  • Clondalkin
  • 23-2 V 21-2
  • Lansdowne
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   

  • Scores

    Clondalkin:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 49-8 V 10-1
  • Clondalkin
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    Clondalkin:
  • 15:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 3-0 V 14-1
  • Clondalkin
  • Three Rock Rovers
  •   

  • Scores

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:

    Clondalkin:
  • 19:30
  • Clondalkin
  • 8-1 V 47-7
  • Coolmine
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   

  • Scores

    Clondalkin:

    Coolmine:
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  • 15-2 V 34-5
  • Boyne
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   

  • Scores

    Clondalkin:

    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Cill Dara
  • 29-4 V 10-1
  • Clondalkin
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Cill Dara:

    Clondalkin:

Powered by SportLoMo