ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Clane
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Clane RFC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clane
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Ballinagappa Rd
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Gorey
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Clonattin
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Gorey
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Clonattin
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Galwegians
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Newbridge/Clane
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Blackrock College RFC
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Stradbrook
  •   
  • 15:00
  • University of Galway
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Dangan
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Foulkstown
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Foulkstown
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13:30
  • Balbriggan
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Bowhill Balrothery
  •   

  • Scores

    Balbriggan:

    Boyne:
  • 14:00
  • Boyne
  • 21-3 V 20-3
  • Ratoath
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Ratoath:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 24-4 V 45-7
  • Skerries RFC
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Skerries RFC:
  • 20:15
  • Dundalk
  • 0-0 V 0-0
  • Boyne
  • Mill Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Dundalk:

    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • North Meath
  • 36-6 V 26-4
  • Boyne
  • The Grange Kells
  •   

  • Scores

    North Meath:

    Boyne:
  • 00:00
  • Balbriggan
  • 10- V 5-
  • Boyne
  • Bowhill Balrothery
  •   

  • Scores

    Balbriggan:

    Boyne:
  • 13:30
  • Boyne
  • 38-6 V 38-6
  • Suttonians
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 43-6 V 24-4
  • Suttonians
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Suttonians:
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 25-3 V 19-3
  • Boyne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 31-5 V 15-2
  • Boyne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Boyne:
  • 13:30
  • Boyne
  • 16-1 V 15-2
  • Gorey
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Gorey:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 34-4 V 31-5
  • Gorey
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Gorey:
  • 14:00
  • Clane
  • 38-6 V 38-6
  • Boyne
  • Ballinagappa Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Clane:

    Boyne:
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  • 18-2 V 19-3
  • Seapoint
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Seapoint:
  • 13:15
  • Monkstown
  • 47-7 V 27-5
  • Boyne
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • 35-4 V 20-3
  • Boyne
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Boyne:
  • 13:30
  • Boyne
  • 41-6 V 49-7
  • Seapoint
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 25-4 V 24-3
  • Seapoint
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Galwegians
  • 41-7 V 26-4
  • Boyne
  • Crowley Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Galwegians:

    Boyne:
  • 13:00
  • Boyne
  • 18-3 V 20-2
  • Kilkenny
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Kilkenny:
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  • 26-3 V 22-3
  • Kilkenny
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Kilkenny:
  • 14:30
  • Newbridge/Clane
  • 20-3 V 17-2
  • Boyne
  • Rosetown
  •   

  • Scores

    Newbridge/Clane:

    Boyne:
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 36-5 V 15-3
  • Boyne
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Boyne:
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 36-5 V 15-3
  • Boyne
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Boyne:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 28-3 V 19-3
  • Boyne
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Boyne:
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  • 19-3 V 43-6
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Blackrock College RFC:
  • 12:30
  • Suttonians
  • 19-3 V 62-10
  • Boyne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Boyne:
  • 14:00
  • Suttonians
  • 27-4 V 18-2
  • Boyne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Boyne:
  • 14:00
  • Boyne
  • 17-3 V 21-3
  • University of Galway
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    University of Galway:

Powered by SportLoMo