ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 00:00
  • Birr
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • Riverside
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 12:30
  • Birr
  • 5-1 V 55-8
  • Athy
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Athy:
  • 14:00
  • Birr
  •  
  • Ennis
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Ennis:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 3-0 V 7-1
  • Roscrea
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Roscrea:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 21-3 V 0-0
  • Midland Warriors
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Midland Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Arklow
  • 29-4 V 20-3
  • Birr
  • The Oval
  •   

  • Scores

    Arklow:

    Birr:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 19-2 V 31-5
  • Edenderry
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 19-2 V 31-5
  • Edenderry
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • New Ross
  • 24-3 V 10-1
  • Birr
  • FBD Park
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Birr:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 6-0 V 14-1
  • Roscrea
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Roscrea:
  • 14:30
  • Midland Warriors
  • 31-5 V 30-3
  • Birr
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Birr:
  • 14:30
  • Birr
  • 20-2 V 27-4
  • Railway Union
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Railway Union:
  • 14:30
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • 9-0 V 3-0
  • Birr
  • Westmanstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda Westmanstown:

    Birr:
  • 14:00
  • Birr
  • 16-1 V 14-2
  • Arklow
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Arklow:
  • 18:30
  • Edenderry
  • 31-5 V 10-1
  • Birr
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Birr:
  • 14:30
  • Roscrea
  • 13-2 V 8-1
  • Birr
  • Streamstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Roscrea:

    Birr:
  • 14:30
  • Birr
  • 14-1 V 8-1
  • Midland Warriors
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Midland Warriors:
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union
  • 43-6 V 34-5
  • Birr
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Birr:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 10-1 V 7-1
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Garda Westmanstown:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 8-1 V 5-1
  • New Ross
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    New Ross:
  • 15:00
  • Co Carlow
  •  
  • Birr
  • Oak Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Co Carlow:

    Birr:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 18-0 V 15-2
  • Dogos/AIB
  • Portlaoise RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Dogos/AIB:
  • 15:00
  • Birr
  • 43-6 V 26-4
  • Edenderry
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Edenderry:
  • 15:00
  • North Meath/Athboy
  • 36-3 V 13-2
  • Birr
  • The Grange Kells
  •   

  • Scores

    North Meath/Athboy:

    Birr:

Powered by SportLoMo