ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Edenderry
  •  
  • Athy
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • Referee: Liam Grimes
  • 14:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • Referee: Hugh Early
  • 12:30
  • Athy
  •  
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • Referee: Ronan Harris
  • 19:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Edenderry
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Balbriggan
  •  
  • Athy
  • Bowhill Balrothery
  •   
  • Referee: Hugh Early
  • 20:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Newbridge
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Athy
  • Ashbrook
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Athy
  •  
  • Newbridge
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Athy
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Portlaoise 2nd XV
  •  
  • Athy
  • Togher
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Portlaoise 2nd XV
  •  
  • Athy
  • Togher
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • MU Barnhall
  •  
  • Athy
  • Parsonstown
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Athy
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Athy
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • 15:00
  • North Kildare
  •  
  • Athy
  • The Maws Kilcock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:30
  • North Kildare
  •  
  • Athy
  • The Maws Kilcock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Athy
  • Three Rock Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:30
  • Athy
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Parkmore
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 17:00
  • Cill Dara
  • 14-2 V 16-2
  • Athy
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Cill Dara:

    Athy:
  • 16:00
  • Cill Dara
  • 17-2 V 34-4
  • Athy
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Cill Dara:

    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 5-1 V 40-6
  • Portarlington
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    Portarlington:
  • 12:30
  • Birr
  • 5-1 V 55-8
  • Athy
  • Riverside
  •   

  • Scores

    Birr:

    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • North Kildare
  • 19-2 V 39-6
  • Athy
  • The Maws Kilcock
  •   

  • Scores

    North Kildare:

    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  • 27-3 V 24-4
  • Athy
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Athy:
  • 13:00
  • Naas
  • 27-4 V 34-5
  • Athy
  • Forenaughts
  •   

  • Scores

    Naas:

    Athy:
  • 13:30
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 12-2 V 20-3
  • Athy
  • Kirwan Park
  •   

  • Scores

    De La Salle Palmerston:

    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 13-1 V 10-1
  • Athy
  • Kirwan Park
  •   

  • Scores

    De La Salle Palmerston:

    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 32-4 V 17-1
  • Balbriggan
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    Balbriggan:
  • 18:30
  • Newbridge
  • 5-1 V 15-2
  • Athy
  • Rosetown
  •   

  • Scores

    Newbridge:

    Athy:
  • 20:00
  • Newbridge
  • 19-1 V 20-2
  • Athy
  • Rosetown
  •   

  • Scores

    Newbridge:

    Athy:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Naas
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    Naas:
  • 13:30
  • Athy
  • 40-7 V 0-0
  • Portlaoise 2nd XV
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    Portlaoise 2nd XV:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 17-2 V 10-1
  • Portlaoise 2nd XV
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    Portlaoise 2nd XV:
  • 14:30
  • Midland Warriors
  • 0-0 V 24-3
  • Athy
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Athy:
  • 13:00
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 10-2 V 62-10
  • Athy
  • Park Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wexford Wanderers:

    Athy:
  • 14:30
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 16-2 V 25-3
  • Athy
  • Park Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wexford Wanderers:

    Athy:
  • 13:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • North Kildare
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    North Kildare:
  • 14:30
  • Athy
  • 34-5 V 3-0
  • North Kildare
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    North Kildare:
  • 14:30
  • Athy
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 14:30
  • Parkmore
  • 10-2 V 31-5
  • Athy
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Parkmore:

    Athy:
  • 13:00
  • Coolmine
  • 24-3 V 18-2
  • Athy
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Athy:
  • 14:30
  • Coolmine
  • 13-1 V 12-2
  • Athy
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Athy:

Powered by SportLoMo