ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Dundalk
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Dundalk
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Skerries
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Holmpatrick
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Wicklow
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 12:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Wicklow
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Cill Dara
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Malahide
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Estuary Rd
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Gorey
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Clonattin
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Gorey
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Clonattin
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Newbridge
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Rosetown
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Milltown House
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 13-1 V 3-0
  • Monkstown
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Dundalk
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Mill Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Dundalk:

    Ashbourne:
  • 12:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 19-3 V 15-2
  • Skerries
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Skerries:
  • 13:30
  • Dundalk
  • 22-4 V 22-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Mill Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Dundalk:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Dundalk
  • 7-1 V 26-4
  • Ashbourne
  • Mill Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Dundalk:

    Ashbourne:
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 69-11 V 5-1
  • Suttonians
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 43-6 V 8-1
  • Suttonians
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Dublin University
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Dublin University:
  • 13:30
  • Wicklow
  • 5-1 V 31-5
  • Ashbourne
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wicklow:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  • 7-1 V 41-7
  • Ashbourne
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wicklow:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • NUIG
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Dangan
  •   

  • Scores

    NUIG:

    Ashbourne:
  • 20:00
  • Monkstown
  • 5-1 V 32-4
  • Ashbourne
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Ashbourne:
  • 13:30
  • Kilkenny
  • 10-2 V 32-5
  • Ashbourne
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Kilkenny
  • 13-1 V 14-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Ashbourne:
  • 16:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 26-4 V 20-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 11-1 V 27-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 16:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 26-4 V 20-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 6-0 V 35-5
  • UCD
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    UCD:
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  • 11-1 V 37-4
  • Ashbourne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Ashbourne:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 21-2 V 10-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Ashbourne:
  • 14:30
  • Naas
  • 46-8 V 7-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Forenaughts
  •   

  • Scores

    Naas:

    Ashbourne:
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 5-1 V 9-0
  • Gorey
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Gorey:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 19-1 V 13-2
  • Gorey
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Gorey:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 25-3 V 12-2
  • Seapoint
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Seapoint:

Powered by SportLoMo