ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Dromore
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Navan
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Balreask Old
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Dundalk
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Virginia
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Dundalk
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Mill Rd
  •   
  • Referee: Brendan O´Connor
  • 12:30
  • Dundalk
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Mill Rd
  •   
  • Referee: Paul Meaney
  • 14:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • Referee: William K Murphy
  • 12:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Foulkstown
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Foulkstown
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Gorey
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Clonattin
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Gorey
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Clonattin
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 7-1 V 43-7
  • Ashbourne
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Skerries RFC
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Skerries RFC:
  • 20:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 12-2 V 43-7
  • Skerries RFC
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Skerries RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 17-3 V 0-0
  • Mullingar RFC
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Mullingar RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Co Carlow
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Co Carlow:
  • 15:00
  • Navan
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Balreask Old
  •   

  • Scores

    Navan:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Gorey
  • 24-4 V 13-2
  • Ashbourne
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Dundalk
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Dundalk:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Dundalk
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Dundalk:
  • 15:00
  • Skerries RFC
  • 46-8 V 10-2
  • Ashbourne
  • Holmpatrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries RFC:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Balbriggan
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Bowhill Balrothery
  •   

  • Scores

    Balbriggan:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 5-1 V 53-9
  • Dublin University
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Dublin University:
  • 15:00
  • Mullingar RFC
  • 38-6 V 26-4
  • Ashbourne
  • Shay Murtagh Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Mullingar RFC:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Ashbourne:
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 45-7 V 10-2
  • Dundalk
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Dundalk:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 0-0 V 42-5
  • Dundalk
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Dundalk:
  • 13:15
  • Monkstown
  • 12-2 V 18-2
  • Ashbourne
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • 38-5 V 8-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Ashbourne:
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 21-3 V 33-5
  • Seapoint
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Seapoint:
  • 12:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 27-3 V 15-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Ashbourne:
  • 14:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 27-4 V 21-0
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Ashbourne:
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 42-6 V 7-1
  • Suttonians
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 19-3 V 34-5
  • Suttonians
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Suttonians:
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 8-1 V 7-1
  • Gorey
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Gorey:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 10-2 V 10-1
  • Gorey
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Gorey:

Powered by SportLoMo