ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Gorey
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Gorey
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • 38-6 V 14-2
  • Seapoint
  • St Michaels College
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Suttonians:
  • 20:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 12-2 V 29-4
  • Monkstown
  • Kirwan Park
  •   

  • Scores

    De La Salle Palmerston:

    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Monkstown:
  • 14:30
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 22-3 V 14-2
  • Monkstown
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   

  • Scores

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:

    Monkstown:
  • 13:00
  • Monkstown
  • 30-5 V 17-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • 17-2 V 20-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:30
  • Gorey
  • 29-3 V 19-3
  • Monkstown
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • Gorey
  • 18-3 V 20-2
  • Monkstown
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Monkstown:
  • 13:15
  • Monkstown
  • 29-4 V 10-2
  • Seapoint
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • 32-4 V 18-3
  • Seapoint
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Seapoint:
  • 13:15
  • Monkstown
  • 47-7 V 27-5
  • Boyne
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • 35-4 V 20-3
  • Boyne
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Boyne:
  • 13:30
  • Kilkenny
  • 41-6 V 14-2
  • Monkstown
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • Kilkenny
  • 7-1 V 27-4
  • Monkstown
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Monkstown:
  • 12:45
  • Monkstown
  • 12- V 13-2
  • Ashbourne
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Ashbourne:
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  • 30-3 V 13-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Ashbourne:
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians
  • 19-3 V 26-4
  • Monkstown
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Monkstown:
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians
  • 27-4 V 10-2
  • Monkstown
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Monkstown:
  • 13:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 28-4 V 8-1
  • Monkstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Monkstown:
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 30-4 V 31-4
  • Monkstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Monkstown:

Powered by SportLoMo