ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • High School
  •   
  • Referee: Oliver Clarke (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Gorey
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Clonattin
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Gorey
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Clonattin
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Lea Rd
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Dundalk
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Mill Rd
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • MU Barnhall
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Dundalk
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Mill Rd
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Midland Warriors
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Parkmore
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 12:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 12:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Gorey
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Ashbrook
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Gorey
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Foulkstown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Portarlington
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Foulkstown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Dundalk
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • MU Barnhall
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Parsonstown
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Dundalk
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Midland Warriors
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Three Rock Rovers
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Parkmore
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • 20-2 V 6-0
  • Kilkenny
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Kilkenny:
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • 10-1 V 28-4
  • Wicklow
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Wicklow:
  • 13:00
  • Longford
  • 27-5 V 24-4
  • Monkstown
  • Edenderry RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Longford:

    Monkstown:
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 38-4 V 25-3
  • Monkstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 21-2 V 26-3
  • Monkstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Monkstown:
  • 13:15
  • Monkstown
  • 12-2 V 18-2
  • Ashbourne
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • 38-5 V 8-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Ashbourne:

Powered by SportLoMo