ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  •  
  • UCD
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • Referee: Damian Deegan
  • 17:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • UCD
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: Su Carty
  • 14:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Old Belvedere
  • Belfield
  •   
  • Referee: Stephen Brady
  • 14:00
  • Old Belvedere
  •  
  • UCD
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   
  • Referee: Robbie Jenkinson
  • 14:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Corinthians
  • Belfield
  •   
  • Referee: Alex Staveley
  • 14:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • UCD
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: Kevin Beakey (Pending)
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Naas
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Blackrock College RFC
  •  
  • UCD
  • Stradbrook
  •   
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Belfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Old Belvedere
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 14:30
  • St Marys College RFC
  •  
  • UCD
  • Templeville Rd
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • UCD
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • MU Barnhall
  •  
  • UCD
  • Parsonstown
  •   
  • 14:30
  • BGF Ravens
  •  
  • UCD
  • Mount Temple College
  •   
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  •  
  • Dublin University
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Belfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Galwegians
  •  
  • UCD
  • Crowley Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • UCD
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Rathdrum
  •  
  • UCD
  • Ivy Leaf Grounds
  •   
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Dublin University
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • UCD
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Swords
  •  
  • UCD
  • ALSAA Sports Complex
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Dublin University
  •  
  • UCD
  • College Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Navan
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Old Belvedere
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Corinthians
  •  
  • UCD
  • Corinthian Park
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • UCD
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • Old Belvedere
  • 22-3 V 21-3
  • UCD
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Belvedere:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • UCD
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • 48-7 V 0-0
  • Old Wesley
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • 17-2 V 19-3
  • Old Wesley
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • UCD
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  • 27-4 V 26-4
  • UCD
  • Castle Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • Dublin University
  • 27-3 V 24-3
  • UCD
  • College Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Dublin University:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • Old Belvedere
  • 27-4 V 14-2
  • UCD
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Belvedere:

    UCD:
  • 19:30
  • UCD
  • 19-3 V 19-3
  • Lansdowne
  • UCD
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Lansdowne:
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  • 21-2 V 21-2
  • Lansdowne
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Lansdowne:
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  • 16-1 V 29-5
  • Old Wesley
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Old Belvedere
  • 37-6 V 10-2
  • UCD
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Belvedere:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  • 26-4 V 40-6
  • UCD
  • Castle Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    UCD:
  • 20:00
  • Naas
  • 34-5 V 13-1
  • UCD
  • Forenaughts
  •   

  • Scores

    Naas:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • 3-0 V 53-9
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Blackrock College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • 37-4 V 30-4
  • Galwegians
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Galwegians:
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • 29-4 V 34-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  • 17-2 V 53-7
  • UCD
  • Castle Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    UCD:
  • 20:00
  • Old Belvedere
  • 16-1 V 26-1
  • UCD
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Belvedere:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 52-7 V 0-
  • UCD
  • Three Rock Rovers
  •   

  • Scores

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers FC
  • 21-3 V 38-6
  • UCD
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 10-2 V 61-9
  • UCD
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Wesley:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • 35-5 V 19-3
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    St Marys College RFC:
  • 19:45
  • Old Wesley
  • 26-3 V 19-3
  • UCD
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Wesley:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • 39-6 V 7-1
  • BGF Ravens
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    BGF Ravens:
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • 14-2 V 17-2
  • MU Barnhall
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    MU Barnhall:
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • 59-9 V 6-0
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Terenure College RFC:
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  • 32-4 V 21-3
  • Rathdrum
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Rathdrum:
  • 15:00
  • Emerald Warriors
  • 37-6 V 17-2
  • UCD
  • High School
  •   

  • Scores

    Emerald Warriors:

    UCD:
  • 17:30
  • UCD
  • 30-4 V 44-6
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Terenure College RFC:
  • 14:30
  • Dublin University
  • 28-4 V 43-6
  • UCD
  • Santry
  •   

  • Scores

    Dublin University:

    UCD:
  • 14:30
  • Clontarf
  • 0-0 V 54-7
  • UCD
  • Castle Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    UCD:
  • 14:30
  • Dublin University
  • 10-1 V 13-1
  • UCD
  • College Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Dublin University:

    UCD:
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  • 23-2 V 12-2
  • Greystones
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Greystones:
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  • 3-0 V 27-5
  • Swords
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Swords:
  • 11:00
  • UCD
  • 3-0 V 22-4
  • Dublin University
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Dublin University:
  • 20:00
  • Navan
  • 15-2 V 19-2
  • UCD
  • Balreask Old
  •   

  • Scores

    Navan:

    UCD:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 19-3 V 5-1
  • UCD
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    UCD:
  • 14:30
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 12-2 V 42-6
  • UCD
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys College RFC:

    UCD:
  • 14:30
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 21-3 V 39-5
  • UCD
  • Rockfield Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:

    UCD:
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  • 44-7 V 10-2
  • Old Belvedere
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Old Belvedere:

Powered by SportLoMo