ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 23:34
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • NUIG
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: Marais van Zyl (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • UCD
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: Su Carty
  • 14:00
  • Naas
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Forenaughts
  •   
  • Referee: Paul Rock
  • 14:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: Niall Behan
  • 14:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • UCD
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: Kevin Beakey (Pending)
  • 20:00
  • MU Barnhall
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • MU Barnhall
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Dublin University
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • College Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Castle Avenue
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Old Belvedere
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Dublin University
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Buccaneers
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Templeville Rd
  •   
  • 14:30
  • St Marys College RFC
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Templeville Rd
  •   
  • 14:30
  • NUIG
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Dangan
  •   
  • 18:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Ballycorus Rd
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Castle Avenue
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Old Belvedere
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Cill Dara/Newbridge Pirates
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Skerries CC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • CYM
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Enniscorthy
  • TBC
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 36-6 V 7-1
  • Tallaght
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Tallaght:
  • 19:00
  • Wanderers FC
  • 3-0 V 29-5
  • Lansdowne
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  • 37-6 V 10-1
  • Lansdowne
  • Castle Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 49-7 V 14-2
  • Clontarf
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Clontarf:
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Wesley:

    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Clondalkin
  • 23-2 V 21-2
  • Lansdowne
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   

  • Scores

    Clondalkin:

    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 31-4 V 14-2
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Terenure College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Malahide
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Estuary Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Malahide:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 38-6 V 27-5
  • Lansdowne
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • 15-2 V 42-6
  • Lansdowne
  • Parsonstown
  •   

  • Scores

    MU Barnhall:

    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Cill Dara/Newbridge Pirates
  •  
  • Lansdowne
  • Rosetown
  •   

  • Scores

    Cill Dara/Newbridge Pirates:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 22-3 V 11-1
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Ballycorus Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    St Marys College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 15-3 V 41-6
  • Lansdowne
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys College RFC:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 36-5 V 0-0
  • Clontarf
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Clontarf:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 13-2 V 7-1
  • Dublin University
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Dublin University:
  • 15:45
  • Old Wesley
  • 24-4 V 14-2
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Wesley:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Old Belvedere
  • 28-3 V 24-2
  • Lansdowne
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Belvedere:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 21-3 V 26-2
  • Old Wesley
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Old Wesley:
  • 19:30
  • UCD
  • 19-3 V 19-3
  • Lansdowne
  • UCD
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Lansdowne:
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  • 21-2 V 21-2
  • Lansdowne
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Lansdowne:
  • 12:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 8-1 V 16-1
  • Naas
  • Ballycorus Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Naas:
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf
  • 13-1 V 34-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Lansdowne:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 14-2 V 26-3
  • Lansdowne
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Lansdowne:
  • 17:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 13-1 V 19-1
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Wesley:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 19-2 V 7-1
  • Dublin University
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Dublin University:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 29-5 V 21-3
  • MU Barnhall
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    MU Barnhall:
  • 13:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • 38-5 V 10-2
  • Lansdowne
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  •   

  • Scores

    MU Barnhall:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • 29-4 V 34-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 21-2 V 14-2
  • Dublin University
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Dublin University:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers FC
  • 15-2 V 17-3
  • Lansdowne
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Lansdowne:
  • 20:00
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • 7-1 V 34-5
  • Lansdowne
  • Stradbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Blackrock College RFC:

    Lansdowne:
  • 13:00
  • Naas
  • 22-3 V 10-1
  • Lansdowne
  • Forenaughts
  •   

  • Scores

    Naas:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 22-4 V 17-3
  • Clontarf
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Clontarf:
  • 15:00
  • Old Belvedere
  • 30-4 V 30-4
  • Lansdowne
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Belvedere:

    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 18-3 V 24-3
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    St Marys College RFC:
  • 17:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 21-3 V 24-3
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Terenure College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 45-7 V 15-3
  • Tullamore
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Dublin University
  • 14-2 V 20-2
  • Lansdowne
  • College Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Dublin University:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers FC
  • 16-1 V 13-1
  • Lansdowne
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Lansdowne:
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 40-6 V 13-1
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    St Marys College RFC:
  • 17:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 35-5 V 29-4
  • Clontarf
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Clontarf:
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  • 15-2 V 22-3
  • Lansdowne
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Lansdowne:
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  • 31-5 V 16-1
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Blackrock College RFC:
  • 14:30
  • Old Belvedere
  • 19-2 V 11-1
  • Lansdowne
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Belvedere:

    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 20-4 V 8-1
  • Lansdowne
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    Lansdowne:
  • 11:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 17-2 V 14-2
  • Lansdowne
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys College RFC:

    Lansdowne:
  • 14:00
  • CYM
  • 6-0 V 31-5
  • Lansdowne
  • Terenure Rd North
  •   

  • Scores

    CYM:

    Lansdowne:
  • 13:00
  • Lansdowne
  • 8-1 V 16-1
  • Old Wesley
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Lansdowne:

    Old Wesley:
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  • 12-2 V 15-3
  • Lansdowne
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Lansdowne:
  • 14:30
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 7-1 V 62-10
  • Lansdowne
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    Lansdowne:
  • 14:30
  • Old Wesley
  • 31-4 V 11-1
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Wesley:

    Lansdowne:

Powered by SportLoMo