ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kirwan Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Gorey
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Gorey
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Old Belvedere
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 20:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kirwan Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Dundalk
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Mill Rd
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Dundalk
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Mill Rd
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:00
  • A.I.B
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • DCU Sports Complex
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 12:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Wicklow
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Wicklow
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Athy
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Malahide
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Estuary Rd
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Castle Avenue
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • BGF Ravens
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • UCD
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Emerald Warriors
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kirwan Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Newbridge
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Rosetown
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Navan
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Railway Union
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Park Avenue
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Blackrock College RFC
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Stradbrook
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Old Belvedere
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Three Rock Rovers
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Naas
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:45
  • Bective Rangers
  • 13-2 V 8-1
  • Coolmine
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Coolmine:
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 20-3 V 14-1
  • Monkstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Monkstown:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 29-5 V 30-4
  • Bective Rangers
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 19-2 V 21-3
  • Guinness
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Guinness:
  • 13:30
  • Gorey
  • 19-3 V 32-5
  • Bective Rangers
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Gorey
  • 12-2 V 10-1
  • Bective Rangers
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 42-7 V 28-4
  • Dundalk
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Dundalk:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 15-2 V 27-4
  • Dundalk
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Dundalk:
  • 15:00
  • NUIG
  • 59-9 V 12-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Dangan
  •   

  • Scores

    NUIG:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 7-1 V 31-4
  • A.I.B
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    A.I.B:
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians
  • 12-2 V 36-6
  • Bective Rangers
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  • 18-2 V 12-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Dublin University
  • 48-8 V 0-0
  • Bective Rangers
  • College Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Dublin University:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 8-1 V 19-1
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Terenure College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 52-8 V 12-2
  • Wicklow
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 38-4 V 19-3
  • Wicklow
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 52-8 V 31-5
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 16:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 26-4 V 20-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • BGF Ravens
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Mount Temple College
  •   

  • Scores

    BGF Ravens:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 16:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 5-1 V 22-4
  • Clontarf
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Clontarf:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 11-1 V 27-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 16:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 26-4 V 20-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 0-0 V 44-7
  • Skerries
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Skerries:
  • 14:30
  • Emerald Warriors
  • 17-3 V 10-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Emerald Warriors:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  • 17-2 V 29-4
  • Bective Rangers
  • Belfield
  •   

  • Scores

    UCD:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:00
  • Kilkenny
  • 5-1 V 34-5
  • Bective Rangers
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • Kilkenny
  • 21-2 V 17-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • Tullamore
  • 38-6 V 7-1
  • Bective Rangers
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 20:00
  • Navan
  • 8-1 V 23-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Balreask Old
  •   

  • Scores

    Navan:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 16:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 10-2 V 34-6
  • Railway Union
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Railway Union:
  • 12:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 15-2 V 12-2
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Seapoint:
  • 14:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 28-4 V 20-3
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 23-2 V 37-3
  • Cill Dara
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Cill Dara:

Powered by SportLoMo