ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 18:00
  • Wanderers FC
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Merrion Rd
  •   
  • Referee: GAME OFF
  • 19:30
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: David Williams
  • 12:45
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: Mark McDonagh (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • Referee: Robbie Jenkinson
  • 12:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • Referee: Alistair Finlayson (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 12:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Gorey
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Gorey
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kirwan Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Foulkstown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Foulkstown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:45
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Dundalk
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Dundalk
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Edenderry
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Gorey
  • 26-4 V 7-1
  • Bective Rangers
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 41-6 V 27-5
  • AIB/Dogos
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    AIB/Dogos:
  • 13:00
  • Naas
  • 40-6 V 5-1
  • Bective Rangers
  • Forenaughts
  •   

  • Scores

    Naas:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Clontarf:
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 25-1 V 22-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Ballycorus Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Wesley:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:45
  • Bective Rangers
  • 27-3 V 18-2
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Seapoint:
  • 19:30
  • Railway Union
  • 6-0 V 29-5
  • Bective Rangers
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Cill Dara/Newbridge Pirates
  • 0-0 V 41-7
  • Bective Rangers
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Cill Dara/Newbridge Pirates:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 38-4 V 25-3
  • Monkstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 21-2 V 26-3
  • Monkstown
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Monkstown:
  • 15:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 31-4 V 13-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys College RFC:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 13-2 V 52-8
  • Bective Rangers
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:30
  • Seapoint
  • 12-2 V 18-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 33-4 V 28-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 19:45
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Terenure College RFC:
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 51-6 V 10-1
  • Suttonians
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 32-4 V 20-2
  • Suttonians
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Suttonians:
  • 12:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 27-3 V 15-3
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Ashbourne:
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  • 29-5 V 22-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 27-4 V 21-0
  • Ashbourne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Ashbourne:
  • 13:30
  • Gorey
  • 6-0 V 18-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Garda Westmanstown
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Westmanstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda Westmanstown:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Gorey
  • 0-0 V 5-1
  • Bective Rangers
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 19:45
  • Bective Rangers
  • 56-8 V 5-1
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 14:30
  • Railway Union
  • 29-2 V 21-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 00:00
  • Dundalk
  • 0- V 0-
  • Bective Rangers
  • Mill Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Dundalk:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:00
  • Dundalk
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Mill Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Dundalk:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 33-4 V 27-3
  • Edenderry
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Edenderry:
  • 14:30
  • Dundalk
  • 15-2 V 26-4
  • Bective Rangers
  • Mill Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Dundalk:

    Bective Rangers:

Powered by SportLoMo