ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: Tomas Treacy
  • 14:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: Damian Rice
  • 14:30
  • Galwegians
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Crowley Park
  •   
  • 12:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: Steven Moens
  • 14:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • Referee: Robbie Jenkinson
  • 12:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • Referee: Alistair Finlayson (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Wanderers FC
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Merrion Rd
  •   
  • Referee: Mark Kilduff (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Dublin University
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Santry
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • MU Barnhall
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Gorey
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Clonattin
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Gorey
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Clonattin
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Dublin University
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • College Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Clondalkin
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Dundalk
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Mill Rd
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Guinness/CYM
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: Rose Alice Murphy
  • 13:00
  • Dundalk
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Mill Rd
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Corinthians
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Corinthian Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • MU Barnhall
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Parsonstown
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Monkstown
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Galwegians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • TBC
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Tullow
  • 14-2 V 26-4
  • Seapoint
  • Black Gates
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullow:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Mullingar RFC
  • 0-0 V 43-7
  • Seapoint
  • Shay Murtagh Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Mullingar RFC:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys College RFC:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    St Marys College RFC:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 27-3 V 5-1
  • Boyne
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Boyne:
  • 14:45
  • Bective Rangers
  • 27-3 V 18-2
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 42-5 V 31-4
  • Wicklow
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 34-5 V 10-2
  • Greystones
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Greystones:
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  • 5-1 V 13-2
  • Seapoint
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  • 19-3 V 24-4
  • Seapoint
  • Forenaughts
  •   

  • Scores

    Naas:

    Seapoint:
  • 13:30
  • Seapoint
  • 12-2 V 18-2
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 33-4 V 28-3
  • Bective Rangers
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 24-4 V 14-2
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • Seapoint RC
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    De La Salle Palmerston:
  • 20:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 26-4 V 0-0
  • Seapoint
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    Seapoint:
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 22-3 V 27-4
  • Dublin University
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Dublin University:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 21-3 V 33-5
  • Seapoint
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Seapoint:
  • 13:30
  • Seapoint
  • 40-6 V 42-6
  • Gorey
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Gorey:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Castle Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 17-3 V 14-2
  • Gorey
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Gorey:
  • 15:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • 27-4 V 22-3
  • Seapoint
  • Parsonstown
  •   

  • Scores

    MU Barnhall:

    Seapoint:
  • 13:00
  • Dogos/AIB
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Dogos/AIB:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 21-3 V 17-2
  • Wanderers FC
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 13:30
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Seapoint:
  • 14:00
  • Seapoint
  • 19-3 V 34-5
  • Clondalkin
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Clondalkin:
  • 15:00
  • Kilkenny
  • 12-2 V 17-2
  • Seapoint
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 24-2 V 14-2
  • Dublin University
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Dublin University:
  • 00:00
  • Guinness
  • 0-0 V -
  • Seapoint
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Guinness:

    Seapoint:
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Dundalk
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Dundalk:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 24-4 V 17-3
  • Dundalk
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Dundalk:
  • 20:00
  • Seapoint
  • 59-11 V 5-1
  • Guinness/CYM
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Guinness/CYM:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 33-5 V 12-2
  • Corinthians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Corinthians:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 33-5 V 12-2
  • MU Barnhall
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    MU Barnhall:
  • 12:45
  • Monkstown
  • 34-5 V 36-5
  • Seapoint
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Old Wesley
  • 27-4 V 5-1
  • Seapoint
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Wesley:

    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  • 22-1 V 10-1
  • Seapoint
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint
  • 19-3 V 5-1
  • UCD
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    UCD:

Powered by SportLoMo