ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:00
  • BGF Ravens
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Mount Temple College
  •   
  • Referee: Alexander Oman
  • 14:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • Referee: Ken Sutton
  • 14:00
  • Rathdrum
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Ivy Leaf Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: Niall Callery
  • 14:00
  • Newbridge/Clane
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Rosetown
  •   
  • Referee: Philip OBrien
  • 14:00
  • Old Belvedere
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   
  • Referee: Fergus Balfe
  • 14:30
  • Boyne
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Naas
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Forenaughts
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Boyne
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Swords
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Enniscorthy
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • University of Galway
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Dangan
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Old Belvedere
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Old Belvedere
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Galwegians
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Crowley Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Newbridge/Clane
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  • 56-9 V 10-1
  • Tullamore
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Malahide
  • 0-0 V 33-5
  • Greystones
  • Estuary Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Malahide:

    Greystones:
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  • 15-2 V 41-7
  • Wanderers FC
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Blackrock College RFC:
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  • 51-8 V 9-
  • Rathdrum
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Rathdrum:
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers FC
  • 0-0 V 50-8
  • Greystones
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Greystones:
  • 20:00
  • Wanderers FC
  • 20-4 V 0-0
  • Greystones
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Greystones:
  • 20:00
  • Tullamore
  • 34-5 V 3-0
  • Greystones
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    Greystones:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 15-3 V 23-3
  • Greystones
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Greystones:
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  • 25-2 V 22-4
  • Naas
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Naas:
  • 15:00
  • Dublin University
  • 27-4 V 26-4
  • Greystones
  • College Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Dublin University:

    Greystones:
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  • 34-5 V 13-1
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  • 34-6 V 17-2
  • BGF Ravens
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    BGF Ravens:
  • 15:00
  • Enniscorthy
  • 16-1 V 15-2
  • Greystones
  • Alcast Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Enniscorthy:

    Greystones:
  • 20:00
  • Old Belvedere
  • 15-2 V 8-1
  • Greystones
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Belvedere:

    Greystones:
  • 13:00
  • Greystones
  • 47-7 V 33-3
  • Old Belvedere
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Old Belvedere:
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  • 15-2 V 19-3
  • Old Belvedere
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Old Belvedere:
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  • 43-7 V 15-2
  • UCD
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    UCD:
  • 13:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • 8-1 V 61-9
  • Greystones
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   

  • Scores

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:

    Greystones:
  • 14:30
  • Greystones
  • 36-6 V 10-1
  • University of Galway
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    University of Galway:
  • 14:30
  • Greystones
  • 45-7 V 22-3
  • Lansdowne
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Lansdowne:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 19-1 V 24-4
  • Greystones
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Greystones:
  • 14:30
  • Swords
  • 7-1 V 31-4
  • Greystones
  • ALSAA Sports Complex
  •   

  • Scores

    Swords:

    Greystones:
  • 14:30
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • 3-0 V 27-5
  • Greystones
  • Stradbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Blackrock College RFC:

    Greystones:
  • 14:30
  • Old Wesley
  • 26-4 V 27-4
  • Greystones
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Wesley:

    Greystones:
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  • 24-4 V 36-5
  • Old Wesley
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Old Wesley:
  • 14:30
  • Greystones
  • 5-1 V 8-1
  • Seapoint
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Seapoint:
  • 14:30
  • Greystones
  • 22-3 V 17-2
  • Galwegians
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Galwegians:
  • 14:30
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • 10-1 V 8-1
  • Greystones
  • Stradbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Blackrock College RFC:

    Greystones:

Powered by SportLoMo