ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:30
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Foulkstown
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Foulkstown
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Gorey
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Gorey
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians
  • 19-3 V 31-5
  • Touring Side
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Touring Side:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

  • Scores

    Monkstown:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 20:00
  • Suttonians
  • 22-3 V 19-3
  • Dundalk
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Dundalk:
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Railway Union:
  • 13:30
  • Boyne
  • 38-6 V 38-6
  • Suttonians
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • 43-6 V 24-4
  • Suttonians
  • Shamrock Lodge
  •   

  • Scores

    Boyne:

    Suttonians:
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians
  • 0-0 V 24-3
  • Kilkenny
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Kilkenny:
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  • 38-6 V 17-3
  • Kilkenny
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Kilkenny:
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 18-2 V 10-1
  • Suttonians
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Suttonians:
  • 13:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 19-3 V 26-4
  • Suttonians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Suttonians:
  • 13:45
  • Suttonians
  • 0-0 V 38-6
  • Bective Rangers
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:45
  • Suttonians
  • 19-3 V 36-6
  • Bective Rangers
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Bective Rangers:
  • 13:00
  • Gorey
  • 43-6 V 14-2
  • Suttonians
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Suttonians:
  • 14:30
  • Gorey
  • 33-4 V 7-1
  • Suttonians
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Suttonians:
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians
  • 19-3 V 26-4
  • Monkstown
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Monkstown:
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians
  • 27-4 V 10-2
  • Monkstown
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Monkstown:
  • 12:30
  • Suttonians
  • 19-3 V 62-10
  • Boyne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Boyne:
  • 14:00
  • Suttonians
  • 27-4 V 18-2
  • Boyne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Boyne:

Powered by SportLoMo