ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:00
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: Tomas Treacy
  • 12:30
  • Seapoint
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • Referee: Steven Moens
  • 14:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 12:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Kilkenny
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Dundalk
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Mill Rd
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Dundalk
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Mill Rd
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Ashbourne
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Sydney Parade
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Gorey
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Gorey
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Monkstown
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Sydney Parade
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 45-7 V 7-1
  • Suttonians
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  • 12-2 V 22-3
  • Wicklow
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Malahide
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Malahide:
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Seapoint:
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  • 5-1 V 13-2
  • Seapoint
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Seapoint:
  • 13:30
  • Kilkenny
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Kilkenny
  • 29-4 V 6-0
  • Suttonians
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Suttonians:
  • 13:30
  • Bective Rangers
  • 51-6 V 10-1
  • Suttonians
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • 32-4 V 20-2
  • Suttonians
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Bective Rangers:

    Suttonians:
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians
  • 22-3 V 27-4
  • Dundalk
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Dundalk:
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians
  • 28-4 V 18-2
  • Dundalk
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Dundalk:
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 42-6 V 7-1
  • Suttonians
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Suttonians:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 19-3 V 34-5
  • Suttonians
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Suttonians:
  • 14:00
  • Suttonians
  • 10-2 V 24-4
  • Monkstown
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Monkstown:
  • 15:30
  • Suttonians
  • 10-1 V 27-3
  • Monkstown
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Suttonians:

    Monkstown:
  • 13:00
  • Gorey
  •  
  • Suttonians
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Suttonians:
  • 14:30
  • Gorey
  • 15-2 V 50-8
  • Suttonians
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Suttonians:

Powered by SportLoMo