ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 18:00
  • Wanderers FC
  •  
  • Bective Rangers
  • Merrion Rd
  •   
  • Referee: GAME OFF
  • 20:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • Referee: Jim Kelly
  • 14:00
  • MU Barnhall
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Parsonstown
  •   
  • Referee: David Orde
  • 14:00
  • Wanderers FC
  •  
  • Seapoint
  • Merrion Rd
  •   
  • Referee: Mark Kilduff (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers FC
  •  
  • St Marys College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Wanderers FC
  •  
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Wanderers FC
  •  
  • Greystones
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Wanderers FC
  •  
  • Galwegians
  • Merrion Rd
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers FC
  •  
  • MU Barnhall
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Wanderers FC
  •  
  • Corinthians
  • Merrion Rd
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Lansdowne
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • CYM
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Terenure Rd North
  •   
  • 15:00
  • MU Barnhall
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Parsonstown
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers FC
  •  
  • Coolmine
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 14:30
  • Dublin University
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • College Park
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:00
  • Wanderers FC
  • 3-0 V 29-5
  • Lansdowne
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 16:30
  • Terenure College RFC
  • 8-1 V 14-2
  • Wanderers FC
  • Lakelands Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Terenure College RFC:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 20:00
  • Navan
  • 7-1 V 13-1
  • Wanderers FC
  • Balreask Old
  •   

  • Scores

    Navan:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 14:30
  • Wanderers FC
  • 17-2 V 19-3
  • Old Wesley
  • St Michaels College
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Old Wesley:
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers FC
  • 20-3 V 10-1
  • Greystones
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Greystones:
  • 13:00
  • Wanderers FC
  • 26-4 V 7-1
  • Skerries RFC
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Skerries RFC:
  • 15:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 39-7 V 0-0
  • Wanderers FC
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys College RFC:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  • 32-4 V 3-0
  • Wanderers FC
  • Forenaughts
  •   

  • Scores

    Naas:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers FC
  • 22-4 V 46-6
  • MU Barnhall
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    MU Barnhall:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers FC
  • 7-1 V 33-5
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Lansdowne Road
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Terenure College RFC:
  • 20:00
  • St Marys College RFC
  • 12-2 V 26-4
  • Wanderers FC
  • Templeville Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys College RFC:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 15:00
  • Blackrock College RFC
  • 10-1 V 25-3
  • Wanderers FC
  • Stradbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Blackrock College RFC:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 15:00
  • Blackrock College RFC
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Stradbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Blackrock College RFC:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers FC
  • 15-2 V 17-3
  • Lansdowne
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Lansdowne:
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers FC
  • 21-3 V 38-6
  • UCD
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    UCD:
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  • 38-6 V 12-2
  • Wanderers FC
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • 21-3 V 17-2
  • Wanderers FC
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   

  • Scores

    Seapoint:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 20:00
  • MU Barnhall
  • 24-4 V 29-5
  • Wanderers FC
  • Maynooth University (North Campus)
  •   

  • Scores

    MU Barnhall:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 15:00
  • Galwegians
  • 30-5 V 12-2
  • Wanderers FC
  • Crowley Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Galwegians:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers FC
  • 16-1 V 13-1
  • Lansdowne
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Lansdowne:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers FC
  •  
  • CYM
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    CYM:
  • 14:30
  • Corinthians
  •  
  • Wanderers FC
  • Corinthian Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Corinthians:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 14:30
  • Wanderers FC
  • 10-1 V 30-5
  • MU Barnhall
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    MU Barnhall:
  • 20:00
  • Coolmine
  • 27-3 V 22-3
  • Wanderers FC
  • Ashbrook
  •   

  • Scores

    Coolmine:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 14:30
  • Wanderers FC
  • 7-1 V 34-5
  • Old Wesley
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Old Wesley:
  • 19:00
  • Wanderers FC
  • 17-2 V 17-2
  • Dublin University
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Dublin University:
  • 14:00
  • De La Salle Palmerston
  • 5- V 72-12
  • Wanderers FC
  • Kirwan Park
  •   

  • Scores

    De La Salle Palmerston:

    Wanderers FC:
  • 14:30
  • Wanderers FC
  • 31-4 V 44-8
  • Naas
  • Merrion Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers FC:

    Naas:

Powered by SportLoMo