ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:45
  • Mullingar RFC
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Shay Murtagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: Calvin Jones
  • 16:45
  • Athy
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Railway Union
  • Spollenstown
  •   
  • Referee: Ciaran Murphy
  • 20:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Lakelands Park
  •   
  • Referee: Oliver Clarke
  • 14:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Newbridge
  • Spollenstown
  •   
  • Referee: David Pearson (Pending)
  • 20:00
  • Greystones
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Clondalkin
  • Spollenstown
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Rathdrum
  • Spollenstown
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Portarlington
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Lea Rd
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Old Wesley
  • Spollenstown
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Heavey Technology Park, Rathfarnham
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Edenderry
  • Spollenstown
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Old Belvedere
  • Spollenstown
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Castle Avenue
  •   
  • 20:00
  • UCD
  •  
  • Tullamore
  • Belfield
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Malahide
  • Spollenstown
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  • 56-9 V 10-1
  • Tullamore
  • Dr Hickey Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Greystones:

    Tullamore:
  • 19:00
  • Tullamore
  • 15-2 V 18-2
  • Longford
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    Longford:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  • 18-2 V 17-3
  • Malahide
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    Malahide:
  • 14:00
  • Roscrea
  • 14-2 V 20-2
  • Tullamore
  • Streamstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Roscrea:

    Tullamore:
  • 16:45
  • Athy
  • 0- V 33-5
  • Tullamore
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • 15-2 V 25-3
  • Tullamore
  • Park Avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Railway Union:

    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • Tullamore
  • 34-5 V 3-0
  • Greystones
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    Greystones:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  •  
  • Terenure College RFC
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    Terenure College RFC:
  • 20:00
  • Newbridge
  • 12-2 V 51-9
  • Tullamore
  • Rosetown
  •   

  • Scores

    Newbridge:

    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  • 10-1 V 39-6
  • Tullamore
  • Baldonnel Farm
  •   

  • Scores

    Clondalkin:

    Tullamore:
  • 15:00
  • Rathdrum
  • 0-0 V 50-8
  • Tullamore
  • Ivy Leaf Grounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Rathdrum:

    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • Tullamore
  • 34-5 V 14-2
  • Portarlington
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    Portarlington:
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  • 13-1 V 10-1
  • Tullamore
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Wesley:

    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • Edenderry
  • 25-4 V 37-6
  • Tullamore
  • Coolavacoose Carbury
  •   

  • Scores

    Edenderry:

    Tullamore:
  • 20:00
  • Tullamore
  • 25-4 V 0-0
  • Stillorgan-Rathfarnham
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    Stillorgan-Rathfarnham:
  • 20:00
  • Old Belvedere
  • 16-2 V 26-3
  • Tullamore
  • Ollie Campbell Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Old Belvedere:

    Tullamore:
  • 14:30
  • Tullamore
  • 29-5 V 10-1
  • Clontarf
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    Clontarf:
  • 20:00
  • Tullamore
  • 18-2 V 13-1
  • UCD
  • Spollanstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    UCD:
  • 13:00
  • Malahide
  • 17-3 V 37-6
  • Tullamore
  • Estuary Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Malahide:

    Tullamore:

Powered by SportLoMo