ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Referee
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • V
  • MU Barnhall
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  • Ross Shaughnessy
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Ross Shaughnessy
  • 15:00
  • Navan
  • V
  • Clontarf
  • Balreask Old
  • Conor Hanley
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Conor Hanley
  • 15:00
  • Ardee
  • V
  • Ratoath
  • Townspark
  • Comment: 1st Round - Game Off
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  • V
  • Clane
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  • Andrew Whittaker
  • Comment: 1st Round
    Referee: Andrew Whittaker
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • V
  • Old Wesley
  • Belfield
  • Jack MacNeice
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Jack MacNeice
  • 15:00
  • Corinthians
  • V
  • Naas
  • Corinthian Park
  • Siobhán Daly
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Siobhán Daly
  • 13:30
  • Buccaneers
  • V
  • UCD
  • Dubarry Park
  • Michael Honan
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Michael Honan
  • 20:00
  • Bective Rangers
  • V
  • Suttonians
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  • Cillian Hogan (Pending)
  • Comment: 1st Round
    Referee: Cillian Hogan (Pending)
  • 20:00
  • Railway Union
  • V
  • UCD
  • Park Avenue
  • Garret Weldon
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Garret Weldon
  • 20:00
  • Balbriggan
  • V
  • Ashbourne
  • Bowhill Balrothery
  • Owen Desmond
  • Comment: J2 Friendly
    Referee: Owen Desmond
  • 20:00
  • Old Wesley
  • V
  • Lansdowne
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  • Berney White
  • Comment: 1st Round
    Referee: Berney White
  • 20:00
  • Lansdowne
  • V
  • Old Wesley
  • Ballycorus Rd
  • Ezequiel Roldan Olivera
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Ezequiel Roldan Olivera
  • 11:00
  • RCSI
  • V
  • Touring Side
  • Clontarf Rugby Club
  • David Orde
  • Comment: Vs Pierre and Marie Curie University (PCSA)
    Referee: David Orde
  • 15:00
  • Cill Dara
  • V
  • Clondalkin
  • Silken Thomas Park
  • Simon Porter
  • Comment: 1st Round
    Referee: Simon Porter
  • 15:00
  • Dundalk
  • V
  • Co Carlow
  • Mill Rd
  • James OHara
  • Comment: 1st Round
    Referee: James OHara
  • 15:00
  • Longford
  • V
  • Tullamore
  • CPL Park
  • Donogh Mcgowan
  • Comment: 1st Round
    Referee: Donogh Mcgowan
  • 15:00
  • New Ross
  • V
  • Edenderry
  • FBD Park
  • John Dunne
  • Comment: 1st Round
    Referee: John Dunne
  • 15:00
  • Portlaoise
  • V
  • Navan
  • Togher
  • Trevor McHugh
  • Comment: 1st Round
    Referee: Trevor McHugh
  • 15:00
  • Roscrea
  • V
  • Skerries RFC
  • Streamstown
  • Keith Spendlove
  • Comment: 1st Round
    Referee: Keith Spendlove
  • 15:00
  • Tullow
  • V
  • Athy
  • Black Gates
  • Clive Wardrop
  • Comment: 1st Round
    Referee: Clive Wardrop
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  • V
  • UCD
  • Dr Hickey Park
  • Rory OKeefe
  • Comment: 1st Round
    Referee: Rory OKeefe
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • V
  • Monkstown
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • David Williams
  • Comment: 1st Round
    Referee: David Williams
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  • V
  • Old Wesley
  • Castle Avenue
  • Eoin Crossen (Pending)
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Eoin Crossen (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • V
  • Naas
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • Ciaran OFlynn
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Ciaran OFlynn
  • 15:00
  • Terenure College RFC
  • V
  • UCD
  • Lakelands Park
  • Jack MacNeice (Pending)
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Jack MacNeice (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Naas
  • V
  • UCD
  • Forenaughts
  • Comment: NA

Powered by SportLoMo