ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Referee
  • 15:00
  • Boyne
  • V
  • Gorey
  • Shamrock Lodge
  • Niall Behan
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Niall Behan
  • 15:00
  • Monkstown
  • V
  • Seapoint
  • Sydney Parade
  • Mitchell Enderby
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Mitchell Enderby
  • 19:30
  • Co Carlow
  • V
  • Athy
  • Oak Park
  • Ian Thompson
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Ian Thompson
  • 13:00
  • BGF Ravens
  • V
  • Swords
  • Mount Temple College
  • Alexander Oman
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Alexander Oman
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • V
  • Greystones
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • Marais van Zyl
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Marais van Zyl
  • 14:00
  • Malahide
  • V
  • Newbridge
  • Estuary Rd
  • Ken Phillips
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Ken Phillips
  • 15:00
  • Athboy
  • V
  • Athy
  • Townspark
  • Thomas Lyons
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Thomas Lyons
  • 15:00
  • CYM
  • V
  • UCD
  • Terenure Rd North
  • Eamonn O’Meara
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Eamonn O’Meara
  • 13:15
  • Monkstown
  • V
  • Seapoint
  • Sydney Parade
  • Alistair Finlayson
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Alistair Finlayson
  • 13:30
  • Boyne
  • V
  • Gorey
  • Shamrock Lodge
  • Paul Sadlier
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Paul Sadlier
  • 18:00
  • Co Carlow
  • V
  • Athy
  • Oak Park
  • Ciaran OFlynn
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Ciaran OFlynn
  • 15:00
  • Longford
  • V
  • Wicklow
  • CPL Park
  • Jason Le Lievre (Pending)
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Jason Le Lievre (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  • V
  • Coolmine
  • Kingswood Farm
  • Niall O'Shea
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Niall O'Shea
  • 15:00
  • Balbriggan
  • V
  • Arklow
  • Bowhill Balrothery
  • Hugh Early
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Hugh Early
  • 15:00
  • North Meath
  • V
  • Tallaght
  • The Grange Kells
  • Garret Weldon
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Garret Weldon
  • 15:00
  • Ratoath
  • V
  • Clane
  • Curragha Road
  • Paddy Malone
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Paddy Malone
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • V
  • Old Wesley
  • Belfield
  • David Williams
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: David Williams
  • 15:00
  • Greystones
  • V
  • Naas
  • Dr Hickey Park
  • David Orde
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: David Orde
  • 15:00
  • Malahide
  • V
  • Skerries RFC
  • Estuary Rd
  • Lloyd Ellis-Dempsey
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Lloyd Ellis-Dempsey
  • 15:00
  • Rathdrum
  • V
  • Old Wesley
  • Ivy Leaf Grounds
  • Ronan Harris
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Ronan Harris
  • 13:30
  • Dundalk
  • V
  • Cill Dara
  • Mill Rd
  • Daniel Ruddock
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Daniel Ruddock
  • 13:30
  • Longford
  • V
  • Wicklow
  • CPL Park
  • Joe Mc Dermott
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Joe Mc Dermott
  • 13:30
  • Tullow
  • V
  • Mullingar RFC
  • Black Gates
  • Richard Kielthy
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Richard Kielthy
  • 13:30
  • Clondalkin
  • V
  • Coolmine
  • Kingswood Farm
  • David Boylan
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: David Boylan
  • 12:00
  • UCD
  • V
  • Dublin University
  • Belfield Thornfield
  • Philip O'Brien
  • Comment: U20s B Friendly
    Referee: Philip O'Brien
  • 14:00
  • Clane
  • V
  • Boyne
  • Ballinagappa Rd
  • Padraig Hearns
  • Comment: U20 Friendly
    Referee: Padraig Hearns
  • 14:30
  • UCD
  • V
  • Dublin University
  • Belfield Bowl
  • Eoin Crossen
  • Comment: U20 A Friendly
    Referee: Eoin Crossen
  • 15:00
  • Seapoint
  • V
  • Naas
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  • Comment: U20 Friendly
  • 20:00
  • Navan
  • V
  • Skerries RFC
  • Balreask Old
  • Sean Rochford
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Sean Rochford
  • 20:00
  • Ashbourne
  • V
  • Ratoath
  • Milltown House
  • Hugh Early
  • Comment: J1 Friendly
    Referee: Hugh Early
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  • V
  • Edenderry
  • Castle Avenue
  • Martin J. Murphy
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Martin J. Murphy
  • 15:00
  • Portarlington
  • V
  • Malahide
  • Lea Rd
  • David Wilson (Pending)
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: David Wilson (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Midland Warriors
  • V
  • CYM
  • The Showgrounds Moate
  • Justin Carville (Pending)
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Justin Carville (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • UCD
  • V
  • Parkmore
  • Belfield
  • Maxime duPradel
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Maxime duPradel
  • 15:00
  • Old Wesley
  • V
  • UCD
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  • John Flynn
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: John Flynn
  • 15:00
  • CYM
  • V
  • Tallaght
  • Terenure Rd North
  • Oliver Clarke (Pending)
  • Comment: NA
    Referee: Oliver Clarke (Pending)

Powered by SportLoMo