ALL COMPETITIONS UPCOMING FIXTURES RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:00
  • Clondalkin
  • 25-3 V 6-0
  • Edenderry
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   

  • Scores

    Clondalkin:

    Edenderry:
  • 19:00
  • Cill Dara
  • 50-7 V 0-0
  • Roscrea
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Cill Dara:

    Roscrea:
  • 14:30
  • Wicklow
  • 53-8 V 0-0
  • Mullingar RFC
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wicklow:

    Mullingar RFC:
  • 14:30
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 36-6 V 8-1
  • Balbriggan
  • Park Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wexford Wanderers:

    Balbriggan:
  • 14:30
  • New Ross
  • 24-4 V 10-2
  • Arklow
  • Allianz Park Southknock
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Arklow:
  • 14:30
  • Naas
  • 6-0 V 11-1
  • Tullow
  • Forenaughts
  •   

  • Scores

    Naas:

    Tullow:
  • 14:30
  • Midland Warriors
  • 15-3 V 48-8
  • Enniscorthy
  • Mullingar RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Enniscorthy:
  • 14:30
  • Gorey
  • 18-2 V 3-0
  • Co Carlow
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Co Carlow:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  • 5-1 V 8-1
  • Athy
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    Athy:
  • 14:30
  • Skerries
  • 24-4 V 19-3
  • Newbridge
  • Holmpatrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries:

    Newbridge:
  • 14:30
  • Portlaoise
  • 46-7 V 8-1
  • Navan
  • Togher
  •   

  • Scores

    Portlaoise:

    Navan:
  • 14:30
  • Dundalk
  • 15-2 V 16-1
  • North Kildare
  • Mill Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Dundalk:

    North Kildare:
  • 14:00
  • Kilkenny
  • 30-4 V 24-4
  • Boyne
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Tullow
  • 46-8 V 3-0
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Black Gates
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullow:

    Wexford Wanderers:
  • 15:00
  • Portlaoise
  • 9-0 V 17-2
  • Skerries
  • Togher
  •   

  • Scores

    Portlaoise:

    Skerries:
  • 15:00
  • North Kildare
  • 12-2 V 31-5
  • Wicklow
  • The Maws Kilcock
  •   

  • Scores

    North Kildare:

    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Enniscorthy
  • 34-5 V 20-2
  • Longford
  • Alcast Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Enniscorthy:

    Longford:
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  • 23-3 V 5-1
  • New Ross
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   

  • Scores

    Clondalkin:

    New Ross:
  • 15:00
  • Cill Dara
  • 62-10 V 5-1
  • Portarlington
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Cill Dara:

    Portarlington:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 7-1 V 29-4
  • Gorey
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    Gorey:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 33-4 V 18-3
  • Kilkenny
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Kilkenny:
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  • 24-4 V 10-1
  • Skerries
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wicklow:

    Skerries:
  • 15:00
  • Gorey
  • 25-3 V 19-3
  • Tullow
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Tullow:
  • 15:00
  • Enniscorthy
  • 62-10 V 12-2
  • Clondalkin
  • Alcast Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Enniscorthy:

    Clondalkin:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 38-6 V 7-1
  • Cill Dara
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Cill Dara:
  • 16:00
  • Enniscorthy
  • 36-5 V 5-1
  • Ashbourne
  • Cill Dara RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Enniscorthy:

    Ashbourne:
  • 14:00
  • Tullow
  • 14-1 V 5-1
  • Wicklow
  • Cill Dara RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullow:

    Wicklow:
  • 16:15
  • Tullow
  • 13-1 V 20-3
  • Enniscorthy
  • Wicklow RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullow:

    Enniscorthy:

Powered by SportLoMo