ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Bank of Ireland Provincial Towns Cup

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • 16:15
  • Tullow
  • 13 (1) V 20 (3)
  • Enniscorthy
  • Wicklow RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullow:

    Enniscorthy:
  • 16:00
  • Enniscorthy
  • 36 (5) V 5 (1)
  • Ashbourne
  • Cill Dara RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Enniscorthy:

    Ashbourne:
  • 14:00
  • Tullow
  • 14 (1) V 5 (1)
  • Wicklow
  • Cill Dara RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullow:

    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow
  • 24 (4) V 10 (1)
  • Skerries
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wicklow:

    Skerries:
  • 15:00
  • Gorey
  • 25 (3) V 19 (3)
  • Tullow
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Tullow:
  • 15:00
  • Enniscorthy
  • 62 (10) V 12 (2)
  • Clondalkin
  • Ross Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Enniscorthy:

    Clondalkin:
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne
  • 38 (6) V 7 (1)
  • Cill Dara
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Cill Dara:
  • 15:00
  • North Kildare
  • 12 (2) V 31 (5)
  • Wicklow
  • The Maws Kilcock
  •   

  • Scores

    North Kildare:

    Wicklow:
  • 15:00
  • Enniscorthy
  • 34 (5) V 20 (2)
  • Longford
  • Ross Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Enniscorthy:

    Longford:
  • 15:00
  • Clondalkin
  • 23 (3) V 5 (1)
  • New Ross
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   

  • Scores

    Clondalkin:

    New Ross:
  • 15:00
  • Cill Dara
  • 62 (10) V 5 (1)
  • Portarlington
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Cill Dara:

    Portarlington:
  • 15:00
  • Athy
  • 7 (1) V 29 (4)
  • Gorey
  • The Showgrounds
  •   

  • Scores

    Athy:

    Gorey:
  • 15:00
  • Portlaoise
  • 9 (0) V 17 (2)
  • Skerries
  • Togher
  •   

  • Scores

    Portlaoise:

    Skerries:
  • 15:00
  • Tullow
  • 46 (8) V 3 (0)
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • Black Gates
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullow:

    Wexford Wanderers:
  • 14:30
  • Ashbourne
  • 33 (4) V 18 (3)
  • Kilkenny
  • Milltown House
  •   

  • Scores

    Ashbourne:

    Kilkenny:
  • 14:00
  • Kilkenny
  • 30 (4) V 24 (4)
  • Boyne
  • Foulkstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilkenny:

    Boyne:
  • 15:00
  • Tullamore
  • 5 (1) V 8 (1)
  • Athy
  • Spollenstown
  •   

  • Scores

    Tullamore:

    Athy:
  • 14:30
  • Skerries
  • 24 (4) V 19 (3)
  • Newbridge
  • Holmpatrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries:

    Newbridge:
  • 14:30
  • Portlaoise
  • 46 (7) V 8 (1)
  • Navan
  • Togher
  •   

  • Scores

    Portlaoise:

    Navan:
  • 14:30
  • Dundalk
  • 15 (2) V 16 (1)
  • North Kildare
  • Mill Rd
  •   

  • Scores

    Dundalk:

    North Kildare:
  • 14:30
  • Wicklow
  • 53 (8) V 0 (0)
  • Mullingar RFC
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wicklow:

    Mullingar RFC:
  • 14:30
  • Wexford Wanderers
  • 36 (6) V 8 (1)
  • Balbriggan
  • Park Lane
  •   

  • Scores

    Wexford Wanderers:

    Balbriggan:
  • 14:30
  • New Ross
  • 24 (4) V 10 (2)
  • Arklow
  • Allianz Park Southknock
  •   

  • Scores

    New Ross:

    Arklow:
  • 14:30
  • Naas
  • 6 (0) V 11 (1)
  • Tullow
  • Forenaughts
  •   

  • Scores

    Naas:

    Tullow:
  • 14:30
  • Midland Warriors
  • 15 (3) V 48 (8)
  • Enniscorthy
  • Mullingar RFC
  •   

  • Scores

    Midland Warriors:

    Enniscorthy:
  • 14:30
  • Gorey
  • 18 (2) V 3 (0)
  • Co Carlow
  • Clonattin
  •   

  • Scores

    Gorey:

    Co Carlow:
  • 19:00
  • Clondalkin
  • 25 (3) V 6 (0)
  • Edenderry
  • Gordon Park Kingswood
  •   

  • Scores

    Clondalkin:

    Edenderry:
  • 19:00
  • Cill Dara
  • 50 (7) V 0 (0)
  • Roscrea
  • Silken Thomas Park
  •   

  • Scores

    Cill Dara:

    Roscrea:

Powered by SportLoMo