Men's Tier 1 Championships 2020-21

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • INFO
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Old Cranleighans
  • Old Cranleighans Men's 1st XI
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Old Georgians Men's 1st XI
  • More +
  • Comment: .
    Round 2 (11 Apr) draw continued:
    Hampstead & Westminster v Old Cranleighans or Old Georgians

    Round 1 (28 Feb) byes:
    Beeston
    Belper
    Bowdon
    Chichester
    Didsbury Northern
    Doncaster
    Fareham
    Hampstead & Westminster
    Holcombe
    Isca
    Oxford Hawks
    Oxted
    Reading
    Sheffield Hallam
    Southgate

    Comment: Round 1
  • 11 Apr
  • 11 Apr
  • TBC
  • Belper Men’s 1st XI
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Beeston Men's 1st XI
  • More +
  • Comment: .
    Round 2 (11 Apr) draw continued:
    Hampstead & Westminster v Old Cranleighans or Old Georgians

    Round 1 (28 Feb) byes:
    Beeston
    Belper
    Bowdon
    Chichester
    Didsbury Northern
    Doncaster
    Fareham
    Hampstead & Westminster
    Holcombe
    Isca
    Oxford Hawks
    Oxted
    Reading
    Sheffield Hallam
    Southgate

    Comment: Round 2
  • 11 Apr
  • 11 Apr
  • Bowdon Club
  • Bowdon Men's 1st XI
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Didsbury Northern Men's 1st XI
  • More +
  • Comment: .
    Round 2 (11 Apr) draw continued:
    Hampstead & Westminster v Old Cranleighans or Old Georgians

    Round 1 (28 Feb) byes:
    Beeston
    Belper
    Bowdon
    Chichester
    Didsbury Northern
    Doncaster
    Fareham
    Hampstead & Westminster
    Holcombe
    Isca
    Oxford Hawks
    Oxted
    Reading
    Sheffield Hallam
    Southgate

    Comment: Round 2
  • 11 Apr
  • 11 Apr
  • Town Field SC
  • Doncaster Men's 1st XI
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Sheffield Hallam Men's 1st XI
  • More +
  • Comment: .
    Round 2 (11 Apr) draw continued:
    Hampstead & Westminster v Old Cranleighans or Old Georgians

    Round 1 (28 Feb) byes:
    Beeston
    Belper
    Bowdon
    Chichester
    Didsbury Northern
    Doncaster
    Fareham
    Hampstead & Westminster
    Holcombe
    Isca
    Oxford Hawks
    Oxted
    Reading
    Sheffield Hallam
    Southgate

    Comment: Round 2
  • 11 Apr
  • 11 Apr
  • Henry Cort
  • Fareham Men's 1st XI
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Chichester Men's 1st XI
  • More +
  • Comment: .
    Round 2 (11 Apr) draw continued:
    Hampstead & Westminster v Old Cranleighans or Old Georgians

    Round 1 (28 Feb) byes:
    Beeston
    Belper
    Bowdon
    Chichester
    Didsbury Northern
    Doncaster
    Fareham
    Hampstead & Westminster
    Holcombe
    Isca
    Oxford Hawks
    Oxted
    Reading
    Sheffield Hallam
    Southgate

    Comment: Round 2
  • 11 Apr
  • 11 Apr
  • TBC
  • Holcombe Men's 1st XI
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Oxted Men's 1st XI
  • More +
  • Comment: .
    Round 2 (11 Apr) draw continued:
    Hampstead & Westminster v Old Cranleighans or Old Georgians

    Round 1 (28 Feb) byes:
    Beeston
    Belper
    Bowdon
    Chichester
    Didsbury Northern
    Doncaster
    Fareham
    Hampstead & Westminster
    Holcombe
    Isca
    Oxford Hawks
    Oxted
    Reading
    Sheffield Hallam
    Southgate

    Comment: Round 2
  • 11 Apr
  • 11 Apr
  • TBC
  • Reading Men's 1st XI
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Isca Men's 1st XI
  • More +
  • Comment: .
    Round 2 (11 Apr) draw continued:
    Hampstead & Westminster v Old Cranleighans or Old Georgians

    Round 1 (28 Feb) byes:
    Beeston
    Belper
    Bowdon
    Chichester
    Didsbury Northern
    Doncaster
    Fareham
    Hampstead & Westminster
    Holcombe
    Isca
    Oxford Hawks
    Oxted
    Reading
    Sheffield Hallam
    Southgate

    Comment: Round 2
  • 11 Apr
  • 11 Apr
  • Southgate HC Water - P1
  • Southgate Men's 1st XI
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Oxford Hawks Men's 1st XI
  • More +
  • Comment: .
    Round 2 (11 Apr) draw continued:
    Hampstead & Westminster v Old Cranleighans or Old Georgians

    Round 1 (28 Feb) byes:
    Beeston
    Belper
    Bowdon
    Chichester
    Didsbury Northern
    Doncaster
    Fareham
    Hampstead & Westminster
    Holcombe
    Isca
    Oxford Hawks
    Oxted
    Reading
    Sheffield Hallam
    Southgate

    Comment: Round 2

Comments: .
Round 2 (11 Apr) draw continued:
Hampstead & Westminster v Old Cranleighans or Old Georgians

Round 1 (28 Feb) byes:
Beeston
Belper
Bowdon
Chichester
Didsbury Northern
Doncaster
Fareham
Hampstead & Westminster
Holcombe
Isca
Oxford Hawks
Oxted
Reading
Sheffield Hallam
Southgate