ALL COMPETITIONS FIXTURES

Latest Results

  • Date & Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • More
  • 19:30
  • Creggs
  • 17 (3T) V 42 (7T)
  • SD Mustangs
  • Creggs RFC
  • Referee2: Luke Gregory
  • 18:30
  • Creggs
  • 26 (4T) V 24 (4T)
  • SD Mustangs
  • Creggs RFC
  • Referee2: Kenneth Loughrey
  • 12:00
  • Tuam/Oughterard
  • 31 (5T) V 25 (5T)
  • Ballina
  • Westport RFC
  • Referee2: stephen Gregory
  • 14:30
  • Gort 1st XV
  • 31 (5T) V 19 (3T)
  • Kings Hospital
  • St Colmans Park
  • Referee2: John Joseph Martin
  • 12:00
  • Dunmore
  • 7 (T) V (T)
  • Westmanstown
  • Dunmore RFC
  • Referee2: Jon Hunt
  • 18:30
  • OLBC 1st XV
  • 17 (3T) V 3 (17T)
  • Galwegians 3rd XV
  • South Park - Galway
  • Referee2: Jason Craughwell
  • 16:00
  • Marist College
  • 20 (2T) V 15 (3T)
  • Sligo Grammar
  • Sportsground
  • Referee2: Gerry Geraghty
  • 14:30
  • Colaiste Einde
  • 17 (3T) V 22 (4T)
  • St Muredachs College
  • Sportsground
  • Referee2: Shane Toolan
  • 11:30
  • Abbey CC
  • 17 (3T) V 23 (4T)
  • Clarin College
  • Sportsground
  • Referee2: Mike Goode (Pending)
  • 13:00
  • Colaiste Chiaran
  • 45 (9T) V 5 (1T)
  • Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain
  • Sportsground
  • Referee2: Johnny Quinn
  • 15:00
  • Buccaneers
  • 3 (0T) V 15 (2T)
  • Creggs
  • Creggs RFC
  • Referee2: Jason Craughwell
    Assessor: Michael Gannon
  • 14:30
  • Dunmore
  • 22 (3T) V 7 (1T)
  • Tuam
  • Monivea RFC
  • Referee2: Su Carty
    Assessor: Luke Gregory
  • 14:30
  • Claremorris 1st XV
  • 10 (1T) V 7 (1T)
  • Galwegians 3rd XV
  • Creggs RFC
  • Referee2: Shane Gaughan
    Assessor: John Fitzmaurice
  • 16:00
  • Buccaneers
  • 10 (1T) V 18 (2T)
  • Sligo
  • Sportsground
  • Referee2: Gerry Geraghty
    Assessor: John Joseph Martin
  • 12:00
  • Ballina
  • 5 (1T) V 12 (2T)
  • Galwegians
  • Castlebar RFC
  • Referee2: Johnny Quinn
    Assessor: Marek Palamarczuk
  • 11:00
  • Buccaneers
  • 15 (2T) V 19 (3T)
  • Corinthians
  • Sportsground
  • Referee2: Siobhán Daly
    Assessor: Martin Macdonald (Pending)
  • 14:00
  • Sligo
  • 21 (3T) V 8 (1T)
  • Buccaneers
  • Sportsground
  • Referee2: David Andreu
    Assessor: Jon Hunt
  • 12:00
  • Carrick on Shannon
  • 36 (5T) V 19 (3T)
  • Monivea
  • Creggs RFC
  • Referee2: John Fitzmaurice
    Assessor: Michael Gannon
  • 12:30
  • Buccaneers
  • 7 (1T) V 17 (3T)
  • Corinthians Black
  • Sportsground
  • Referee2: Joe Gleeson
    Assessor: Jon Hunt
  • 11:30
  • Multiple Teams
  • 0 (0T) V 0 (0T)
  • Multiple Teams
  • Tuam RFC
  • Referee2: Affiliate Referee Required by Club (Pending)
  • 11:30
  • Multiple Teams
  • 0 (0T) V 0 (0T)
  • Multiple Teams
  • Tuam RFC
  • Referee2: Cian Hough
  • 11:30
  • Multiple Teams
  • 0 (0T) V 0 (0T)
  • Multiple Teams
  • Tuam RFC
  • Referee2: Cathal Roddy
  • 11:30
  • Multiple Teams
  • 0 (0T) V 0 (0T)
  • Multiple Teams
  • Tuam RFC
  • Referee2: Shane Toolan
  • 13:00
  • Sligo
  • 22 (4T) V 0 (0T)
  • Galwegians
  • Ballyhaunis RFC
  • Referee2: David Burke
    Assessor: John O Boyle
  • 12:30
  • NUIG 1st XV
  • 0 (T) V 0 (T)
  • NUIG 2nd XV
  • Dangan
  • Referee2: Christy O'Sullivan
  • 10:30
  • Clarin College
  • 35 (5T) V 12 (2T)
  • St Marys Ballygar
  • Monivea RFC
  • Referee2: Brian McGrath
  • 10:30
  • St Jarlaths College
  • 15 (3T) V 43 (7T)
  • Scoil Chuimsiteach Chiarain
  • Crowley Park
  • Referee2: Jason Craughwell
  • 12:00
  • Marist College
  • 40 (8T) V 0 (0T)
  • Colaiste Iognaid
  • Marist College
  • Referee2: Gerry Geraghty
  • 14:30
  • Sligo Grammar
  • 14 (2T) V 0 (0T)
  • Summerhill
  • Sligo Grammar
  • Referee2: Shane Toolan
  • 12:00
  • Colaiste Einde
  • 39 (7T) V 19 (3T)
  • Athlone CC
  • Colaiste Einde Salthill
  • Referee2: Paul Donovan

Powered by SportLoMo