Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 20 Mar 2022
  • 17:30
  • Bray 2nd
  • 1 V 3
  • Dublin University 2nd
  • Venue: Templecarrig Secondary School-Greystones
  • 09 Apr 2022
  • 15:00
  • Glenanne 2nd
  • 2 V 0
  • Bray 3rd
  • Back Pitch
  • Venue: Three Rock Rovers
  • 27 Mar 2022
  • 15:30
  • Bray 3rd
  • 3 V 0
  • Pembroke Wanderers 5th
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf 3rd
  • 2 V 4
  • Bray 3rd
  • Venue: Mount Temple School
  • 02 Apr 2022
  • 12:00
  • Bray 1st
  • 4 V 3
  • Kilkenny 1st
  • Venue: Templecarrig Secondary School-Greystones
  • 31 Mar 2022
  • 19:30
  • Rathgar 1st
  • 1 V 2
  • Bray 1st
  • Venue: The High School
  • 15 Mar 2022
  • 20:30
  • Bray 1st
  • 8 V 0
  • Wicklow HC 1st
  • Venue: Templecarrig Secondary School-Greystones
  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 12:00
  • Bray 1st
  • 1 V 3
  • Clontarf 1st
  • Venue: Templecarrig Secondary School-Greystones
  • 26 Feb 2022
  • 14:00
  • Portrane 1st
  • 7 V 3
  • Bray 1st
  • Venue: Donabate Portrane CC
  • 02 Apr 2022
  • 14:30
  • Rathgar 3rd
  • 2 V 3
  • Bray 2nd
  • Venue: The High School Rathgar
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 12:30
  • Bray 2nd
  • 8 V 0
  • Railway Union 3rd
  • Venue: Templecarrig Secondary School-Greystones
  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 11:45
  • Bray 2nd
  • 1 V 3
  • Dublin University 2nd
  • Venue: Santry Avenue
  • 26 Feb 2022
  • 17:30
  • Pembroke Wanderers 5th
  • 3 V 1
  • Bray 2nd
  • Venue: Serpentine Avenue
  • 09 Apr 2022
  • 12:30
  • Bray 4th
  • 0 V 2
  • Portlaoise 1st
  • Front pitch
  • Venue: Three Rock Rovers
  • 12 Mar 2022
  • 13:00
  • Bray 4th
  • 2 V 0
  • Monkstown 5th
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 10:30
  • Bray 1st
  • 2 V 1
  • Our Ladys 1st
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 26 Feb 2022
  • 16:00
  • Three Rock Rovers 1st
  • 0 V 0
  • Bray 1st
  • Venue: Grange Road Ratharnham
  • 02 Apr 2022
  • 11:00
  • Bray 2nd
  • 3 V 1
  • Muckross 3rd
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 15:00
  • Muckross 3rd
  • 0 V 2
  • Bray 2nd
  • Venue: Muckross Park
  • 09 Mar 2022
  • 20:30
  • Clontarf 2nd
  • 0 V 1
  • Bray 2nd
  • Venue: Mount Temple
  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 12:30
  • Bray 2nd
  • 3 V 1
  • Genesis 2nd
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 26 Feb 2022
  • 13:00
  • UCD Ladies 3rd
  • 5 V 0
  • Bray 2nd
  • Venue: Belfield UCD
  • 30 Mar 2022
  • 19:00
  • Glenanne 2nd
  • 1 V 2
  • Bray 3rd
  • B/Fwd 02/04
  • Venue: Glenanne Park
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 11:00
  • Bray 3rd
  • 4 V 0
  • Glenanne 2nd
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 12 Mar 2022
  • 16:30
  • Loreto 5th
  • 1 V 7
  • Bray 3rd
  • Venue: Loreto Beaufort
  • 09 Mar 2022
  • 20:30
  • Bray 3rd
  • 7 V 0
  • Rathgar 3rd
  • B/Fwd 19/03
  • Venue: Templecarrig Secondary School-Greystones
  • 26 Feb 2022
  • 12:00
  • North Kildare 3rd
  • 1 V 7
  • Bray 3rd
  • Venue: The Maws Kilcock
  • 02 Apr 2022
  • 13:00
  • Botanic 3rd
  • 0 V 1
  • Bray 4th
  • Venue: Holy Faith Glasnevin
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 13:00
  • Bray 4th
  • 2 V 1
  • Botanic 3rd
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 19 Mar 2022
  • 12:15
  • Tullamore 1st
  • 1 V 3
  • Bray 4th
  • Venue: Tullamore Harriers
    Scores
    Tullamore 1st: Lorna Bagnall

    Bray 4th:

  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 16:00
  • Bray 4th
  • 1 V 4
  • Genesis 5th
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 27 Feb 2022
  • 17:00
  • Railway Union 5th
  • 1 V 2
  • Bray 4th
  • LTPP Railway
  • Venue: Park Avenue
  • 26 Feb 2022
  • 11:00
  • Weston 2nd
  • 2 V 1
  • Bray 4th
  • Venue: Griffeen Park Lucan
  • 26 Mar 2022
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf 4th
  • 0 V 2
  • Bray 5th
  • Venue: Mount Temple School
  • 16 Mar 2022
  • 20:30
  • Bray 5th
  • 3 V 1
  • Trinity Ladies 4th
  • Venue: Templecarrig Secondary School-Greystones
  • 05 Mar 2022
  • 14:15
  • Bray 5th
  • 7 V 0
  • Malahide Fingal 2nd
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 27 Feb 2022
  • 12:30
  • Bray 1
  • 1 V 0
  • Clontarf 1
  • Venue: Temple Carrig
  • 13 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • YMCA 1
  • 4 V 3
  • Bray 1
  • Venue: Wesley College
  • 06 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf 1
  • 3 V 2
  • Bray 1
  • Venue: Mount Temple School
  • 06 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Gorey 1
  • 11 V 1
  • Bray 1
  • Venue: Enniscorthy Astro Centre
  • 06 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Naas 1
  • 0 V 3
  • Bray 1
  • Venue: Naas Sports Centre
  • 27 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Bray 1
  • 4 V 0
  • Naas 1
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 20 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Bray 1
  • 4 V 2
  • Portrane 1
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 27 Mar 2022
  • 00:00
  • Muckross 2
  • 0 V 1
  • Bray 2
  • Venue: Muckross Park
  • 20 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Bray 2
  • 1 V 0
  • Avoca 2
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 06 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Bray 3
  • 1 V 1
  • Loreto 4
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 20 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Dublin North 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Bray 3
  • Venue: NSC - Abbotstown
  • 06 Mar 2022
  • 09:30
  • Pembroke Wanderers 6
  • 1 V 0
  • Bray 4
  • Venue: Our Ladys Grove
  • 06 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Portrane 3
  • 1 V 0
  • Bray 5
  • Venue: Portrane
  • 27 Feb 2022
  • 14:00
  • Bray 3
  • 1 V 0
  • Old Alexandra 3
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 20 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Pembroke Wanderers 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Bray 2
  • Venue: Muckross Park
  • 13 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Suttonians 1
  • 0 V 4
  • Bray 2
  • Bray win on 1 v 1s
  • Venue: Sutton Park School
  • 06 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Bray 3
  • 1 V 2
  • Suttonians 1
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 20 Mar 2022
  • 12:45
  • Bray 1
  • 9 V 2
  • Avoca 2
  • Venue: Muckross Park
  • 13 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Bray 1
  • 2 V 0
  • North Kildare 1
  • Venue: Loreto Bray
  • 06 Mar 2022
  • 14:00
  • Boyne HC 1
  • 6 V 5
  • Bray 2
  • Venue: Drogheda High School